Ranking 2/2019Phiwnuan Winit (715.75.402.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 35+ NLCAmmann Thomas6.092R44:6 6:4 6:2S
19.05.2019IC 35+ NLCDucommun Guillaume4.843R56:0 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 35+ NLCGebel Pablo4.835R56:2 7:5S
02.06.2019IC 35+ NLCFiscalini Massimiliano7.091R37:6 7:5S
15.06.2019IC 35+ NLCRehefeldt Christian8.209R26:1 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2018113975 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuHeidelberger Adrian7.417R26:3 7:5S
20.10.2018113975 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuSulzer Neil5.491R41:6 6:3 10:6S
20.10.2018113975 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuPérez Ramirez Javier7.014R36:3 6:3S
04.11.2018114553 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilNapattalung Apirak5.665R46:4 6:0S
04.11.2018114553 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLindner Andreas6.810R36:4 6:3S
W24.11.2018114558 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPham Minh Trung6.619R3
24.11.2018114558 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPetraglio Fabrizio8.379R26:3 5:7 5:10N
01.12.2018113979 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuWampfler Manuel8.117R24:6 3:6N
01.12.2018113979 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuHagedorn Philipp4.912R42:6 6:2 10:7S
01.12.2018113979 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuKuhn Stefan6.176R36:2 7:5S
X02.12.2018114561 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBircher Noah7.708R22:6 0:6N
02.12.2018114561 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHäfeli Dimitri5.287R46:1 6:0S
05.01.2019113982 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuAleiwi Omar6.333R36:1 6:2S
05.01.2019113982 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuGiger Stephan6.289R36:1 6:2S
12.01.2019114572 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilIlic Filip7.770R26:7 6:2 8:10N
19.01.2019114574 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMarti Michael8.212R12:6 7:5 4:10N
19.01.2019114574 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilJolidon Luca6.462R36:0 6:2S
19.01.2019114574 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWolf Niels4.415R56:1 6:3S
X26.01.2019113984 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuNeuenschwander Jonas7.574R26:3 6:7 6:10N
X09.03.2019113990 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuBortune Roberto7.358R23:6 5:7N
X21.04.2019118199 YONEX CUP (ROLAND GARROS Tickets zu gewinneSchmid Florian7.857R24:6 4:6N
21.04.2019118199 YONEX CUP (ROLAND GARROS Tickets zu gewinneSeminatore Massimo4.903R56:1 6:0S
30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelGenet Marc7.843R26:7 7:5 4:6N
30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelMeier Thomas5.338R46:1 6:3S
30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelBrühlmann Claudio4.285R66:4 6:3S
30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelBiasca Adrian3.704R67:6 4:6 7:5S
30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelSchmohl Pascal5.094R56:3 6:3S
30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelBrühlmann Claudio4.285R66:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 35+ NLCAmmann Thomas6.092R44:6 6:4 6:2S
19.05.2019IC 35+ NLCDucommun Guillaume4.843R56:0 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 35+ NLCGebel Pablo4.835R56:2 7:5S
02.06.2019IC 35+ NLCFiscalini Massimiliano7.091R37:6 7:5S
15.06.2019IC 35+ NLCRehefeldt Christian8.209R26:1 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 35+ NLCWinit Phiwnuan
Dirk Lazarus
Thomas Ammann
Jürg Lutz
6:4 3:6 11:9S
19.05.2019IC 35+ NLCWinit Phiwnuan
Apirak Napattalung
Guillaume Ducommun
François Marclay
6:3 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 35+ NLCWinit Phiwnuan
Apirak Napattalung
Pablo Gebel
Christopher Hochstaedter
6:0 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 35+ NLCWinit Phiwnuan
Apirak Napattalung
Lukas Schoenenberger
René Rütter
6:3 3:6 10:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelSupit Sarnthong
Winit Phiwnuan
Kirila Adamova
Victor Gigea
7:6 6:3S
30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelSarawut Sarnthong
Winit Phiwnuan
Michal Kuba
Apirak Napattalung
3:6 7:6 4:6N
30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelSupit Sarnthong
Winit Phiwnuan
Marc Genet
Claudia Althaus
3:6 6:4 5:7N
30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelSupit Sarnthong
Winit Phiwnuan
Marco Debiasi
Laura Colombo
6:0 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8