Ranking 2/2019Stöckli Nils (861.07.402.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LAGugger Gian2.985R64:6 6:2 6:3S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LASenn Nicola5.380R42:6 5:7N
20.06.2019JIC U15B LABetschart Björn4.211R56:3 2:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X21.10.2018115820 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schumacher Luc3.502R61:6 4:6N
X21.10.2018115820 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kemmler Gian2.959R66:3 1:6 7:10N
28.10.2018115373 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLankenau Christian1.887R76:2 6:1S
28.10.2018115373 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieScheuerling Yanik3.026R67:5 6:1S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Burkart Elia2.407R76:0 6:1S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Hubatka Joël3.480R66:3 6:4S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Gadient Jan3.551R66:2 6:3S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Brand Levin2.314R76:1 6:0S
X01.12.2018115378 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBlumberg Jeff3.748R63:6 6:7N
01.12.2018115378 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchu Sebastian1.199R86:0 6:0S
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Wyrsch Tom3.970R56:3 2:6 10:8S
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schulz Nicolas3.757R67:6 4:6 10:3S
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Öztürk Taner3.502R66:3 6:0S
10.02.2019116600 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pHofmann Liam3.076R66:4 6:4S
10.02.2019116600 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pHuber Enea Raphael4.367R56:4 2:6 7:6S
31.03.2019116308 NEU! TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: 2019 TENNISHERO beDus Adam3.336R66:2 6:1S
31.03.2019116308 NEU! TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: 2019 TENNISHERO beLach Luca1.654R76:0 6:0S
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pGregori Tinley4.627R55:7 4:6N
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Hunziker Alessandro5.989R43:6 7:5 5:10N
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Ramsperger Erik4.940R46:7 6:3 12:10S
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Heim Thierry Noël3.156R66:2 6:0S
06.07.2019117175 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WolhusenEhrler Daniel5.504R41:6 2:6N
X06.07.2019117175 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WolhusenJohann Philipp2.676R62:6 7:6 3:6N
18.08.2019119757 Champion von morgen TC SurseeNiffeler Ben3.317R66:1 6:2S
18.08.2019119757 Champion von morgen TC SurseeLuternauer Gian Luca3.326R66:4 7:6S
18.08.2019119757 Champion von morgen TC SurseeKaufmann Cedric0.996R86:0 6:0S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenKriesi Brian5.077R42:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LAGugger Gian2.985R64:6 6:2 6:3S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LASenn Nicola5.380R42:6 5:7N
20.06.2019JIC U15B LABetschart Björn4.211R56:3 2:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pGregori Tinley4.627R55:7 4:6N
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Hunziker Alessandro5.989R43:6 7:5 5:10N
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Ramsperger Erik4.940R46:7 6:3 12:10S
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Heim Thierry Noël3.156R66:2 6:0S
06.07.2019117175 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WolhusenEhrler Daniel5.504R41:6 2:6N
06.07.2019117175 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WolhusenJohann Philipp2.676R62:6 7:6 3:6N
18.08.2019119757 Champion von morgen TC SurseeNiffeler Ben3.317R66:1 6:2S
18.08.2019119757 Champion von morgen TC SurseeLuternauer Gian Luca3.326R66:4 7:6S
18.08.2019119757 Champion von morgen TC SurseeKaufmann Cedric0.996R86:0 6:0S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenKriesi Brian5.077R42:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LANils Stöckli
Ben Niffeler
Gian Gugger
Jan Gadient
6:3 3:6 13:11S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LANils Stöckli
Gian Luca Luternauer
Nicola Senn
Tom Wyrsch
1:6 5:7N
20.06.2019JIC U15B LANils Stöckli
Noah Dubach
Björn Betschart
Tibo Charlier
1:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8