Ranking 2/2019Ehrensperger Eric (309.10.178.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKalt Santiago3.384R63:6 5:7N
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieVan De Langenberg Sam3.439R62:6 6:2 10:8S
X15.12.2018115982 TennisFun4YouDimita Tim2.783R64:6 4:6N
15.12.2018115982 TennisFun4YouPfister David2.706R66:3 6:2S
19.01.2019114718 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMartin Henrik3.582R51:6 2:6N
20.01.2019115118 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenSala Pietro4.139R51:6 1:6N
20.01.2019115118 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenScherer Lukas1.775R76:3 6:1S
16.02.2019116834 Junioren *Tagesturnier*2 Matche garantiert,Sala Pietro4.139R51:6 1:6N
16.02.2019116834 Junioren *Tagesturnier*2 Matche garantiert,Robertson Euan3.337R67:6 4:6 10:8S
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenRüegg Liam3.203R60:6 2:6N
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenGujer Julien0.961R86:1 6:3S
W09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenKitos Kimon1.703R7
X30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyZollinger Max3.127R62:6 1:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyMoret Timo2.364R76:4 1:6 6:4S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyFares Nadim1.606R84:2W
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyMaggi Jeremy1.260R86:4 4:6 6:1S
07.07.2019117974 Limmattal Junior Open 2019Roth Ben1.127R86:2 6:2S
07.07.2019117974 Limmattal Junior Open 2019Schmidt Nestor Aaron2.761R66:3 6:3S
07.07.2019117974 Limmattal Junior Open 2019Klaus Jace1.130R86:3 6:4S
18.08.2019118322 Champion von morgen TC MutschellenTreyer Yannick2.327R77:5 7:6S
18.08.2019118322 Champion von morgen TC MutschellenWyss Cyril1.123R86:3 3:6 6:4S
X08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenKaimakliotis Aris2.536R64:6 1:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenScherer Lukas1.775R76:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenRüegg Liam3.203R60:6 2:6N
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenGujer Julien0.961R86:1 6:3S
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenKitos Kimon1.703R7W
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyZollinger Max3.127R62:6 1:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyMoret Timo2.364R76:4 1:6 6:4S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyFares Nadim1.606R84:2W
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyMaggi Jeremy1.260R86:4 4:6 6:1S
07.07.2019117974 Limmattal Junior Open 2019Roth Ben1.127R86:2 6:2S
07.07.2019117974 Limmattal Junior Open 2019Schmidt Nestor Aaron2.761R66:3 6:3S
07.07.2019117974 Limmattal Junior Open 2019Klaus Jace1.130R86:3 6:4S
18.08.2019118322 Champion von morgen TC MutschellenTreyer Yannick2.327R77:5 7:6S
18.08.2019118322 Champion von morgen TC MutschellenWyss Cyril1.123R86:3 3:6 6:4S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenKaimakliotis Aris2.536R64:6 1:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenScherer Lukas1.775R76:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2019JIC 10&UEric Ehrensperger
Lucien Widmer
Matteo Kuhn
Diego Von Der Weid
3:1W
05.06.2019JIC 10&UTom Briedé
Eric Ehrensperger
Misa Celcer
Robin Noah Giger
6:1 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8