Ranking 2/2021Rothenbühler Nicolas (762.11.305.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.05.2021JIC U12B LBKämpf Oscar2.045R76:2 6:3S
26.05.2021JIC U12B LBBaumann Dan0.723R96:4 6:3S
09.06.2021JIC U12B LBGerber Nino1.292R84:6 6:3 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierTrampe Jason2.718R64:6 4:6N
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgShetty Arya3.789R51:6 1:6N
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgMegert Levin2.202R76:1 6:1S
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZingg Luca1.844R76:3 5:7 11:9S
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAebischer Tom1.681R76:7 7:5 10:7S
29.05.2021127774 Junior Cup MurtenOberhauser Max2.697R63:6 7:5 1:10N
29.05.2021127774 Junior Cup MurtenChablaix Nathan1.564R76:7 6:4 10:3S
30.05.2021127775 Junior Cup MurtenVial Louis3.005R64:6 2:6N
30.05.2021127775 Junior Cup MurtenBlum Lian2.093R76:3 6:4S
31.05.2021129022 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgMatter Louis2.366R73:6 6:2 10:12N
X31.05.2021129022 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgBlum Lian2.093R74:6 4:6N
31.05.2021129022 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgDöring Marvin1.293R76:1 6:4S
X27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenTarricone Pablo1.647R76:1 3:6 2:10N
X27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenSchnellmann Elio2.057R73:6 4:6N
04.07.2021128631 Junior Cup WorbTrampe Jason2.718R60:6 4:6N
04.07.2021128631 Junior Cup WorbBarhoumi Anouar1.107R86:1 6:0S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBisserov Sascha4.428R50:6 0:6N
X29.08.2021128317 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersMatter Louis2.366R75:7 5:7N
29.08.2021128317 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersBlum Lian2.093R76:4 7:5S
29.08.2021129813 BO Junior Open 2021 (Quali)Schelhammer Julian Anders2.523R61:6 5:7N
29.08.2021129813 BO Junior Open 2021 (Quali)Matter Louis2.366R76:3 4:6 7:6S
05.09.2021129814 BO Junior Open 2021 HauptturnierSchelhammer Julian Anders2.523R66:4 0:6 6:7N
05.09.2021129814 BO Junior Open 2021 HauptturnierEggler Fynn3.635R60:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.05.2021JIC U12B LBKämpf Oscar2.045R76:2 6:3S
26.05.2021JIC U12B LBBaumann Dan0.723R96:4 6:3S
09.06.2021JIC U12B LBGerber Nino1.292R84:6 6:3 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgShetty Arya3.789R51:6 1:6N
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgMegert Levin2.202R76:1 6:1S
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZingg Luca1.844R76:3 5:7 11:9S
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAebischer Tom1.681R76:7 7:5 10:7S
29.05.2021127774 Junior Cup MurtenOberhauser Max2.697R63:6 7:5 1:10N
29.05.2021127774 Junior Cup MurtenChablaix Nathan1.564R76:7 6:4 10:3S
30.05.2021127775 Junior Cup MurtenVial Louis3.005R64:6 2:6N
30.05.2021127775 Junior Cup MurtenBlum Lian2.093R76:3 6:4S
31.05.2021129022 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgMatter Louis2.366R73:6 6:2 10:12N
31.05.2021129022 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgBlum Lian2.093R74:6 4:6N
31.05.2021129022 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgDöring Marvin1.293R76:1 6:4S
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenTarricone Pablo1.647R76:1 3:6 2:10N
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenSchnellmann Elio2.057R73:6 4:6N
04.07.2021128631 Junior Cup WorbTrampe Jason2.718R60:6 4:6N
04.07.2021128631 Junior Cup WorbBarhoumi Anouar1.107R86:1 6:0S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBisserov Sascha4.428R50:6 0:6N
29.08.2021128317 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersMatter Louis2.366R75:7 5:7N
29.08.2021128317 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersBlum Lian2.093R76:4 7:5S
29.08.2021129813 BO Junior Open 2021 (Quali)Schelhammer Julian Anders2.523R61:6 5:7N
29.08.2021129813 BO Junior Open 2021 (Quali)Matter Louis2.366R76:3 4:6 7:6S
05.09.2021129814 BO Junior Open 2021 HauptturnierSchelhammer Julian Anders2.523R66:4 0:6 6:7N
05.09.2021129814 BO Junior Open 2021 HauptturnierEggler Fynn3.635R60:6 0:6N
28.11.2021131566 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentBotan Luca Ianis2.439R71:6 3:6N
28.11.2021131566 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentRentsch Leo1.000R96:0 6:2S
05.12.2021132518 10&U Mittelland CupMatter Louis2.366R74:1 4:0S
05.12.2021132518 10&U Mittelland CupBalsiger Shayan3.377R62:4 1:4N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.05.2021JIC U12B LBDominik Beutler
Nicolas Rothenbühler
Oscar Kämpf
Timo Bühlmann
6:4 6:4S
26.05.2021JIC U12B LBNicolas Rothenbühler
Dominik Beutler
Dan Baumann
Nevio Binz
6:3 6:4S
09.06.2021JIC U12B LBNicolas Rothenbühler
Dominik Beutler
Leon Jason Müller
Mael Gallati
6:2 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8