Ranking 2/2021Zahner Jan (976.12.238.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.05.2021JIC U12B LASchnyder Andrin3.957R56:4 0:6 6:7N
09.06.2021JIC U12B LAHofmann Joel2.784R76:3 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.10.2020126767 Oberthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschafSalabas Elias Teodor4.801R41:6 0:6N
18.10.2020126767 Oberthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschafPopadic Nemanja3.368R66:3 6:2S
25.10.2020125732 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaSolenthaler Tim4.150R53:6 0:6N
13.03.2021128744 Compact Cup 3.1/21Tschopp Morris4.039R54:6 1:6N
X13.03.2021128744 Compact Cup 3.1/21Sigrist Lionel Mischa3.848R52:6 3:6N
21.03.2021128964 Offene St. Galler-Meisterschaften (mit CoacBlechschmidt Kris4.513R56:3 0:6 1:6N
21.03.2021128964 Offene St. Galler-Meisterschaften (mit CoacBudde Henri3.394R66:3 6:4S
28.03.2021128608 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schuler Justin Noah4.285R57:6 4:6 8:10N
28.03.2021128608 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Furrer Romeo3.367R66:2 6:3S
11.04.2021129687 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Rösch Elias3.289R66:3 6:0S
11.04.2021129687 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)White Kilian3.241R66:1 6:1S
18.04.2021129661 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Von Krogh Deniz4.195R56:7 1:6N
18.04.2021129661 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Moser Felix3.630R56:4 6:2S
18.04.2021129661 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Tran Keaton2.823R66:2 6:0S
25.04.2021127259 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - WinterAguilar Pablo4.141R53:6 2:6N
25.04.2021127259 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - WinterRoth Luis3.360R66:1 6:3S
02.05.2021129697 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Tran Keaton2.823R66:0 6:0S
02.05.2021129697 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Schuler Justin Noah4.285R54:6 0:6N
22.05.2021130064 10&U Ostschweiz CupDogos-Docovitch Victor3.546R64:2 4:1S
22.05.2021130064 10&U Ostschweiz CupElia Davide3.056R64:2 4:2S
22.05.2021130064 10&U Ostschweiz CupBianco Gabriel Prince3.239R62:4 4:2 8:6S
X06.06.2021130362 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Eckert Lieven3.757R53:6 1:6N
06.06.2021130362 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kollros Luca2.493R76:3 6:1S
X27.06.2021129954 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Lessig Lasse3.784R52:6 6:4 2:10N
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Zürcher Linus4.035R54:6 3:6N
X04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Loosli David3.162R64:6 6:4 5:10N
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupZürcher Lucas4.406R50:6 0:6N
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupRobert Noé3.824R56:3 6:2S
08.08.2021130154 15. BodenseecupSalabas Elias Teodor4.801R41:6 0:6N
08.08.2021130154 15. BodenseecupMinke Max2.533R66:2 6:0S
08.08.2021130154 15. BodenseecupDaguati Nevio1.253R86:1 6:0S
05.09.2021130834 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Jegher Grisha2.507R66:7 6:4 10:7S
05.09.2021130834 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Dechow Laurids2.567R76:2 6:0S
19.09.2021131168 RVOT - Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSerby Josué4.869R41:6 0:6N
26.09.2021131446 PS: Ragaz Closing 2021 - Teil JuniorenSchuler Justin Noah4.285R52:6 3:6N
26.09.2021131446 PS: Ragaz Closing 2021 - Teil JuniorenMächler Marowan3.484R62:6 6:1 7:6S
26.09.2021131446 PS: Ragaz Closing 2021 - Teil JuniorenMinke Max2.533R66:1 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.05.2021JIC U12B LASchnyder Andrin3.957R56:4 0:6 6:7N
09.06.2021JIC U12B LAHofmann Joel2.784R76:3 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.04.2021129687 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Rösch Elias3.289R66:3 6:0S
11.04.2021129687 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)White Kilian3.241R66:1 6:1S
18.04.2021129661 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Von Krogh Deniz4.195R56:7 1:6N
18.04.2021129661 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Moser Felix3.630R56:4 6:2S
18.04.2021129661 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Tran Keaton2.823R66:2 6:0S
25.04.2021127259 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - WinterAguilar Pablo4.141R53:6 2:6N
25.04.2021127259 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - WinterRoth Luis3.360R66:1 6:3S
02.05.2021129697 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Tran Keaton2.823R66:0 6:0S
02.05.2021129697 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Schuler Justin Noah4.285R54:6 0:6N
22.05.2021130064 10&U Ostschweiz CupDogos-Docovitch Victor3.546R64:2 4:1S
22.05.2021130064 10&U Ostschweiz CupElia Davide3.056R64:2 4:2S
22.05.2021130064 10&U Ostschweiz CupBianco Gabriel Prince3.239R62:4 4:2 8:6S
06.06.2021130362 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Eckert Lieven3.757R53:6 1:6N
06.06.2021130362 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kollros Luca2.493R76:3 6:1S
27.06.2021129954 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Lessig Lasse3.784R52:6 6:4 2:10N
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Zürcher Linus4.035R54:6 3:6N
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Loosli David3.162R64:6 6:4 5:10N
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupZürcher Lucas4.406R50:6 0:6N
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupRobert Noé3.824R56:3 6:2S
08.08.2021130154 15. BodenseecupSalabas Elias Teodor4.801R41:6 0:6N
08.08.2021130154 15. BodenseecupMinke Max2.533R66:2 6:0S
08.08.2021130154 15. BodenseecupDaguati Nevio1.253R86:1 6:0S
05.09.2021130834 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Jegher Grisha2.507R66:7 6:4 10:7S
05.09.2021130834 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Dechow Laurids2.567R76:2 6:0S
19.09.2021131168 RVOT - Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSerby Josué4.869R41:6 0:6N
26.09.2021131446 PS: Ragaz Closing 2021 - Teil JuniorenSchuler Justin Noah4.285R52:6 3:6N
26.09.2021131446 PS: Ragaz Closing 2021 - Teil JuniorenMächler Marowan3.484R62:6 6:1 7:6S
26.09.2021131446 PS: Ragaz Closing 2021 - Teil JuniorenMinke Max2.533R66:1 7:6S
23.10.2021131555 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentEngelhard Yves2.157R76:1 6:1S
23.10.2021131555 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentBlattmann Natham1.978R76:2 6:2S
31.10.2021131923 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentJovic Damjan0.730R96:3 6:3S
31.10.2021131923 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentVan Der Schaar Aaron2.248R76:0 6:3S
06.11.2021131559 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentRentsch Luca2.472R76:0 6:1S
06.11.2021131559 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentBrocchieri Carlo Luigi2.154R76:0 6:0S
06.11.2021131559 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentEngelhard Yves2.157R7W
14.11.2021131562 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentTrampe Jason2.718R66:2 6:1S
14.11.2021131562 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentEngelberger Louis1.648R76:0 6:1S
20.11.2021132237 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentSchnellmann Elio2.057R76:1 6:1S
20.11.2021132237 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentSpindler Vincent0.907R86:0 6:2S
21.11.2021131794 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentBalsiger Shayan3.377R66:1 6:0S
21.11.2021131794 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentTran Silas3.017R66:2 6:0S
28.11.2021131189 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentJucker Kai3.234R66:4 6:1S
28.11.2021131189 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentEngelhard Yves2.157R76:0 6:1S
12.12.2021131570 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentGrmic Erazem4.773R52:6 2:6N
12.12.2021131570 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentBachmann Liam Lenny1.790R76:0 6:0S
12.12.2021131570 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentKöhler Darius1.154R76:1 6:0S
09.01.2022131123 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentSchnellmann Elio2.057R76:3 6:2S
09.01.2022131123 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentKöhler Darius1.154R76:0 6:1S
16.01.2022131925 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentJovic Damjan0.730R96:1 6:3S
16.01.2022131925 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentHobi Louis1.000R9W
16.01.2022131925 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentFend Sebastian1.158R86:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021JIC U12B LAAlessio Kansky
Jan Zahner
Gustav Gueinzius
Florian Puschmann
6:3 6:3S
09.06.2021JIC U12B LAJan Zahner
Nico Zoller
David Loosli
Damian Janser
3:6 6:4 4:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8