Ranking 2/2021Estermann Benjamin (322.11.114.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 3LFlury Markus1.519R86:0 6:2S
06.06.2021IC 3LGreco Lisandro1.681R76:0 6:1S
12.06.2021IC 3LSchürch Maximilian2.559R76:3 7:5S
20.06.2021IC 3LGyseler Dario1.160R86:4 6:0S
03.07.2021IC 3LLüscher Matthias1.415R86:3 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2020JIC U12B LABlatti Samuel6.141R32:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X11.10.2020125173 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesStettler Gian Lorenz5.377R45:7 4:6N
11.10.2020125173 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesZinkernagel Lukas4.126R56:2 3:6 10:8S
X25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pBernhard Nai-Thim5.926R36:7 3:6N
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pDi Meo Loris5.592R46:3 1:0W
14.03.2021126699 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21Aghanya Alistair4.351R56:4 6:1S
X14.03.2021126699 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21Luy Augustin4.568R54:6 2:6N
14.03.2021128267 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleFilieri Nathan6.833R30:6 0:6N
Z14.03.2021128267 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleStich Franz5.167R4
X21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupBlattert Marius4.938R43:6 2:6N
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupFeuz Jan4.860R46:2 6:1S
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLLubina Leonidas6.714R30:6 4:6N
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLWenger Arthur4.508R56:1 6:1S
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölDozic Marko6.399R32:6 0:6N
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölAghanya Samuel2.940R66:0 6:0S
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölVetterli Nicolas7.323R21:6 0:6N
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBlattert Marius4.938R46:3 6:4S
27.06.2021127482 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - MÜNCHENBFilieri Nathan6.833R32:6 1:6N
27.06.2021127482 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - MÜNCHENBFeuz Leo5.329R46:1 6:2S
27.06.2021127482 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - MÜNCHENBSpycher David Johan4.295R56:0 6:0S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerZapp Joshua5.186R46:0 6:3S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMengarelli Lio4.656R51:6 6:3 10:8S
11.07.2021129806 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2021Bachmann Noël Kim6.502R31:6 3:6N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupMartin Henrik6.806R30:6 1:6N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupEckert Lieven3.757R56:0 7:6S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaSabet Louis6.019R33:6 0:6N
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaFeuz Jan4.860R46:1 6:2S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaCeppi Federico Emanuele1.947R76:1 6:0S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaZaugg Lino2.210R76:0 6:0S
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLMartin Henrik6.806R31:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 3LFlury Markus1.519R86:0 6:2S
06.06.2021IC 3LGreco Lisandro1.681R76:0 6:1S
12.06.2021IC 3LSchürch Maximilian2.559R76:3 7:5S
20.06.2021IC 3LGyseler Dario1.160R86:4 6:0S
03.07.2021IC 3LLüscher Matthias1.415R86:3 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLLubina Leonidas6.714R30:6 4:6N
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLWenger Arthur4.508R56:1 6:1S
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölDozic Marko6.399R32:6 0:6N
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölAghanya Samuel2.940R66:0 6:0S
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölVetterli Nicolas7.323R21:6 0:6N
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBlattert Marius4.938R46:3 6:4S
27.06.2021127482 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - MÜNCHENBFilieri Nathan6.833R32:6 1:6N
27.06.2021127482 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - MÜNCHENBFeuz Leo5.329R46:1 6:2S
27.06.2021127482 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - MÜNCHENBSpycher David Johan4.295R56:0 6:0S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerZapp Joshua5.186R46:0 6:3S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMengarelli Lio4.656R51:6 6:3 10:8S
11.07.2021129806 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2021Bachmann Noël Kim6.502R31:6 3:6N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupMartin Henrik6.806R30:6 1:6N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupEckert Lieven3.757R56:0 7:6S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaSabet Louis6.019R33:6 0:6N
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaFeuz Jan4.860R46:1 6:2S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaCeppi Federico Emanuele1.947R76:1 6:0S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaZaugg Lino2.210R76:0 6:0S
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLMartin Henrik6.806R31:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 3LBenjamin Estermann
Linus Zürcher
Markus Flury
Timo Beldi
6:4 6:4S
06.06.2021IC 3LBenjamin Estermann
Daniyal Rao
David Wälti
Lisandro Greco
6:0 6:3S
12.06.2021IC 3LDaniyal Rao
Benjamin Estermann
Fabricio Stalder
Maximilian Schürch
6:1 6:4S
20.06.2021IC 3LBenjamin Estermann
Lucas Zürcher
Daniel Schmid
Reto Trachsel
6:2 6:2S
03.07.2021IC 3LDaniyal Rao
Benjamin Estermann
Marcel Heldner
Matthias Lüscher
6:0 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8