Ranking 2/2019Lüthi Yannick (621.06.441.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.06.2019JIC U15B LAGuignard Maxime3.554R61:6 3:6N
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAHuber Enea Raphael4.367R52:6 3:6N
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAKuruz Elia5.966R31:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018115368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLobosco Davide4.184R51:6 1:6N
07.10.2018115368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGraf Nils4.363R56:4 7:5S
14.10.2018114615 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAissaoui Adel5.139R41:6 1:6N
14.10.2018114615 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSteiner Daniel2.610R76:1 6:2S
14.10.2018114615 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWernli Raphael3.049R66:2 6:3S
28.10.2018114432 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TAeberli Joshua4.300R50:6 0:6N
28.10.2018114432 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *THellani Alihedi2.915R63:6 7:5 10:1S
28.10.2018114432 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *THimmelreich Franz3.908R56:1 6:0S
11.11.2018114698 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPellizzari Evan Mirco3.232R66:2 6:2S
11.11.2018114698 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLimburg Victor1.428R86:1 6:2S
X24.11.2018114702 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHirzel Cédric3.862R65:7 4:6N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bodziony Jan3.886R57:5 1:6 10:5S
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bialik Levi2.846R73:6 6:1 10:1S
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAissaoui Adel5.139R42:6 1:6N
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePsomas Filippos3.817R54:6 7:5 10:6S
X15.12.2018114489 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesBidermann Gian4.026R51:6 4:6N
15.12.2018114489 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesGähwiler Tobias2.462R76:2 6:3S
06.01.2019114715 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGadhwalla Zaki4.761R44:6 2:6N
12.01.2019115331 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuRiccitelli Noah4.211R54:6 2:6N
12.01.2019115331 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMeier Nico3.793R67:6 6:2S
20.01.2019115118 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenKäppeli Diego Leandro4.471R53:6 1:6N
20.01.2019115118 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenScherer Janis2.784R76:3 6:2S
10.02.2019114493 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesCristuzzi Luca2.080R76:1 6:3S
10.02.2019114493 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesBonaccorsi Lionel4.413R56:3 2:6 5:10N
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRuwell Leonard4.578R53:6 1:6N
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKäppeli Diego Leandro4.471R57:6 6:3S
09.03.2019115402 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAissaoui Adel5.139R41:6 1:6N
09.03.2019115402 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieUebel Luis3.251R64:6 6:4 11:9S
X16.03.2019114731 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKlumpp Silas3.829R62:6 6:1 10:12N
16.03.2019114731 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBertocchi Leonardo2.497R76:2 6:0S
16.03.2019114731 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKohler Finn2.754R77:6 7:6S
30.03.2019115409 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMüller Lucien5.113R42:6 1:6N
30.03.2019115409 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMüller Vincent3.488R67:5 6:1S
30.03.2019115409 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGlebko Arseniy3.076R66:0 6:4S
07.04.2019115412 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePsomas Filippos3.817R56:4 6:3S
07.04.2019115412 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieZhukov Konstantin2.073R76:1 6:0S
27.04.2019115415 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBetschart Björn4.211R52:6 4:6N
W27.04.2019115415 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieZhukov Konstantin2.073R7
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Urago Davide4.672R40:6 0:6N
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Valente Lorenzo4.536R56:4 3:6 8:10N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenCastelnuovo Yannick6.196R31:6 0:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenHellani Alihedi2.915R66:1 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAGuignard Maxime3.554R61:6 3:6N
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAHuber Enea Raphael4.367R52:6 3:6N
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAKuruz Elia5.966R31:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAYannick Lüthi
Lars Loretan
Dominique Schneider
Max Fedrigoli
6:0 5:7 10:8S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAYannick Lüthi
Lars Loretan
Pascal Oliver Henzer
Dario Grolimund
5:7 4:6N
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAYannick Lüthi
Lars Loretan
Aleksej Acimovic
Janis Paroubek
1:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8