Ranking 2/2019Hellani Alihedi (457.05.269.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 3LHunziker Markus0.838R86:3 6:0S
X25.05.2019IC 3LTran Alex2.595R73:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 3LSiegenthaler Patrik0.460R96:2 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LBSalihi Leuideal0.728R96:3 6:2S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LBFischer Matteo3.377R60:6 3:6N
19.06.2019JIC U15B LBBeti Gion1.945R76:3 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018115368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieArm Nico3.837R50:6 1:6N
14.10.2018114615 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAissaoui Adel5.139R41:6 1:6N
28.10.2018114432 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TLüthi Yannick3.946R56:3 5:7 1:10N
28.10.2018114432 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TKoller Carl Michael Alexander2.618R76:3 6:4S
11.11.2018115241 Wilson Indoors Sandplätze,TAGESTURNIERSieber Gian3.098R62:6 1:6N
X11.11.2018115241 Wilson Indoors Sandplätze,TAGESTURNIERKröcher David1.956R74:6 4:6N
25.11.2018114434 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach.maAeberli Joshua4.300R50:6 3:6N
25.11.2018114434 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach.maScherer Janis2.784R76:4 6:4S
Z02.12.2018114283 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenVonlanthen Noam4.367R5
Z02.12.2018114283 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenAllimann Quentin4.230R5
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestDavid Leon3.512R61:6 1:6N
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestRechberger Enea3.370R60:6 3:6N
30.12.2018114286 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenSchaefer Ethan4.110R53:6 3:6N
X30.12.2018114286 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenStoll Mats2.819R66:7 7:5 3:10N
13.01.2019114435 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TSenn Florian5.147R50:6 1:6N
Z20.01.2019114436 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TZhukov Konstantin2.073R7
Z20.01.2019114436 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TAeberli Joshua4.300R5
17.02.2019116816 Junioren *Tagesturnier*2 Matche garantiert,Skarby Noah3.453R66:7 6:3 10:8S
W17.02.2019116816 Junioren *Tagesturnier*2 Matche garantiert,Glebko Arseniy3.076R6
X24.02.2019114426 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBaumgartner Hans1.760R76:4 4:6 9:11N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IWernli Raphael3.049R62:6 5:7N
17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TAeberli Joshua4.300R52:6 2:6N
17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *THug Rafael1.540R76:0 6:1S
17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBouvier Michel3.494R64:6 6:1 10:7S
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturnierePsomas Filippos3.817R52:6 6:7N
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereHenzer Pascal Oliver3.687R56:3 7:5S
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereSchmassmann Robin1.789R76:1 6:1S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselCondon Philip2.022R77:6 7:5S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselBuerli Jannis1.354R86:3 6:1S
18.08.2019117506 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachHellani Rafi3.541R61:6 4:6N
18.08.2019117506 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachBruderer Simon3.697R66:3 2:6 10:7S
18.08.2019117506 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachMeier Bryan0.334R96:0 6:1S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenLüthi Yannick3.946R51:6 6:7N
22.09.2019119930 Offene Deutsch-Freiburger TennismeisterschaSola Levin2.846R65:7 6:3 5:10N
22.09.2019119930 Offene Deutsch-Freiburger TennismeisterschaSola Nevil2.121R77:6 1:6 13:11S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 3LHunziker Markus0.838R86:3 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 3LTran Alex2.595R73:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 3LSiegenthaler Patrik0.460R96:2 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LBSalihi Leuideal0.728R96:3 6:2S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LBFischer Matteo3.377R60:6 3:6N
19.06.2019JIC U15B LBBeti Gion1.945R76:3 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturnierePsomas Filippos3.817R52:6 6:7N
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereHenzer Pascal Oliver3.687R56:3 7:5S
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereSchmassmann Robin1.789R76:1 6:1S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselCondon Philip2.022R77:6 7:5S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselBuerli Jannis1.354R86:3 6:1S
18.08.2019117506 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachHellani Rafi3.541R61:6 4:6N
18.08.2019117506 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachBruderer Simon3.697R66:3 2:6 10:7S
18.08.2019117506 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachMeier Bryan0.334R96:0 6:1S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenLüthi Yannick3.946R51:6 6:7N
22.09.2019119930 Offene Deutsch-Freiburger TennismeisterschaSola Levin2.846R65:7 6:3 5:10N
22.09.2019119930 Offene Deutsch-Freiburger TennismeisterschaSola Nevil2.121R77:6 1:6 13:11S
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKäppeli Diego Leandro4.471R50:6 0:6N
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfWatterton Ryan2.475R65:7 6:3 10:5S
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAndriesse Ivan2.952R63:6 4:6N
05.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLauffenburger Tim Noah4.596R51:6 2:6N
05.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStein Noel4.310R50:6 3:6N
24.11.2019120196 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Iten Lukas3.074R61:6 4:6N
07.12.2019121085 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHueskes Tilo4.806R50:6 2:6N
07.12.2019121085 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHaab Elias2.642R7W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 3LJulian Röpke
Alihedi Hellani
Luca Staub
Ronny Häfeli
7:5 5:7 10:4S
25.05.2019IC 3LLuca Cobo
Alihedi Hellani
Joel Bär
Sandro Matteucci
3:6 7:5 6:10N
16.06.2019IC 3LMichel Frey
Alihedi Hellani
Remo Eggimann
Sepp Dali
6:4 4:6 10:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15B LBAlihedi Hellani
Manuel Asper
Matteo Fischer
Sidney Heinrich
2:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8