Ranking 1/2020Hellani Alihedi (457.05.269.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 3LHunziker Markus0.835R86:3 6:0S
X25.05.2019IC 3LTran Alex3.164R63:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 3LSiegenthaler Patrik0.462R96:2 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LBSalihi Leuideal0.809R86:3 6:2S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LBFischer Matteo3.751R60:6 3:6N
19.06.2019JIC U15B LBBeti Gion2.255R76:3 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturnierePsomas Filippos4.556R52:6 6:7N
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereHenzer Pascal Oliver4.035R56:3 7:5S
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereSchmassmann Robin2.046R76:1 6:1S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselCondon Philip2.231R77:6 7:5S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselBuerli Jannis1.353R86:3 6:1S
18.08.2019117506 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachHellani Rafi4.168R51:6 4:6N
18.08.2019117506 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachBruderer Simon3.641R66:3 2:6 10:7S
18.08.2019117506 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachMeier Bryan0.365R96:0 6:1S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenLüthi Yannick3.704R61:6 6:7N
X22.09.2019119930 Offene Deutsch-Freiburger TennismeisterschaSola Levin3.301R65:7 6:3 5:10N
22.09.2019119930 Offene Deutsch-Freiburger TennismeisterschaSola Nevil2.515R77:6 1:6 13:11S
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKäppeli Diego Leandro4.841R50:6 0:6N
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfWatterton Ryan2.866R65:7 6:3 10:5S
X03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAndriesse Ivan3.361R63:6 4:6N
05.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLauffenburger Tim Noah4.955R51:6 2:6N
05.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStein Noel5.102R50:6 3:6N
X24.11.2019120196 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Iten Lukas3.205R61:6 4:6N
07.12.2019121085 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHueskes Tilo5.618R40:6 2:6N
W07.12.2019121085 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHaab Elias3.049R6
X14.12.2019120273 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 *TagesturHofmänner Jonas3.963R52:6 2:6N
14.12.2019120273 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 *TagesturGössi Nick2.714R76:1 6:1S
15.12.2019120792 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSchneeberger Manuel3.277R66:2 3:6 11:9S
15.12.2019120792 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfJohn Leano3.021R76:1 6:2S
12.01.2020120523 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnVrieze Berend-Jan4.925R40:6 1:6N
12.01.2020120523 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCushnan Patrick1.411R86:1 6:0S
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfTran Jason3.914R63:6 0:6N
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfHofmann Liam3.152R66:3 6:2S
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfMarbach Colin4.283R54:6 1:6N
W08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfUebel Luis4.124R5
15.03.2020120632 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKohler Finn3.625R62:6 2:6N
15.03.2020120632 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnScherer Janis3.283R66:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.08.2020JIC U15B LABajusz Daniel0.723R96:0 6:0S
23.08.2020JIC U15B LALaesser Eric2.703R76:4 6:4S
16.09.2020JIC U15B LATrittibach Jonas3.260R66:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKäppeli Diego Leandro4.841R50:6 0:6N
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfWatterton Ryan2.866R65:7 6:3 10:5S
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAndriesse Ivan3.361R63:6 4:6N
05.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLauffenburger Tim Noah4.955R51:6 2:6N
05.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStein Noel5.102R50:6 3:6N
24.11.2019120196 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Iten Lukas3.205R61:6 4:6N
07.12.2019121085 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHueskes Tilo5.618R40:6 2:6N
07.12.2019121085 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHaab Elias3.049R6W
14.12.2019120273 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 *TagesturHofmänner Jonas3.963R52:6 2:6N
14.12.2019120273 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 *TagesturGössi Nick2.714R76:1 6:1S
15.12.2019120792 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSchneeberger Manuel3.277R66:2 3:6 11:9S
15.12.2019120792 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfJohn Leano3.021R76:1 6:2S
12.01.2020120523 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnVrieze Berend-Jan4.925R40:6 1:6N
12.01.2020120523 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCushnan Patrick1.411R86:1 6:0S
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfTran Jason3.914R63:6 0:6N
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfHofmann Liam3.152R66:3 6:2S
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfMarbach Colin4.283R54:6 1:6N
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfUebel Luis4.124R5W
15.03.2020120632 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKohler Finn3.625R62:6 2:6N
15.03.2020120632 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnScherer Janis3.283R66:2 6:4S
05.07.2020124986 TC Höngg OpenSchlienger Quentin1.954R76:2 6:0S
05.07.2020124986 TC Höngg OpenBeck Lohann2.349R76:4 4:6 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
16.08.2020JIC U15B LAAidan Hohenstein
Alihedi Hellani
Daniel Bajusz
Nicolas Brees
6:0 6:0S
23.08.2020JIC U15B LATitus Cristea
Alihedi Hellani
Gabriel Girardi
Manuel Schneeberger
6:0 2:6 5:10N
16.09.2020JIC U15B LASimon Bringold
Alihedi Hellani
Lennox Grütter
Robert Präger
6:0 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8