Ranking 1/2019Hellani Alihedi (457.05.269.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.06.2018JIC U15B LAMayer Elias0.864R86:1 6:2S
23.06.2018JIC U15B LANiggli Janno4.945R50:6 0:6N
25.08.2018JIC U15B LARenaud Elliott3.503R61:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.04.2018108891 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestManz Marlon3.336R61:6 2:6N
X02.06.2018113247 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Dähler Dominik1.739R74:6 1:6N
02.06.2018113247 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Theiler Jamie-Ian1.243R76:3 6:4S
01.07.2018113185 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Keller Cédric1.594R76:0 6:1S
01.07.2018113185 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Caton Samuel0.864R86:2 1:6 10:8S
19.08.2018111305 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachCobo Luca3.702R62:6 6:2 7:10N
19.08.2018111305 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachLeder Nick0.646R96:4 7:6S
16.09.2018113584 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickJohn Leano3.349R65:7 6:1 4:6N
X30.09.2018112220 3. Lopper Junioren-CupSigrist Eric2.145R73:6 4:6N
07.10.2018115368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieArm Nico3.509R60:6 1:6N
14.10.2018114615 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAissaoui Adel4.420R51:6 1:6N
28.10.2018114432 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TLüthi Yannick3.754R56:3 5:7 1:10N
28.10.2018114432 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TKoller Carl Michael Alexander2.704R76:3 6:4S
11.11.2018115241 Wilson Indoors Sandplätze,TAGESTURNIERSieber Gian2.763R72:6 1:6N
X11.11.2018115241 Wilson Indoors Sandplätze,TAGESTURNIERKröcher David1.960R74:6 4:6N
25.11.2018114434 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach.maAeberli Joshua4.194R50:6 3:6N
25.11.2018114434 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach.maScherer Janis2.478R76:4 6:4S
Z02.12.2018114283 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenVonlanthen Noam3.710R6
Z02.12.2018114283 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenAllimann Quentin3.729R6
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestDavid Leon3.702R61:6 1:6N
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestRechberger Enea3.315R60:6 3:6N
30.12.2018114286 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenSchaefer Ethan3.445R63:6 3:6N
30.12.2018114286 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenStoll Mats2.227R76:7 7:5 3:10N
13.01.2019114435 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TSenn Florian4.535R50:6 1:6N
Z20.01.2019114436 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TZhukov Konstantin0.793R8
Z20.01.2019114436 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TAeberli Joshua4.194R5
17.02.2019116816 Junioren *Tagesturnier*2 Matche garantiert,Skarby Noah2.721R66:7 6:3 10:8S
W17.02.2019116816 Junioren *Tagesturnier*2 Matche garantiert,Glebko Arseniy2.706R6
X24.02.2019114426 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBaumgartner Hans1.450R76:4 4:6 9:11N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IWernli Raphael2.961R62:6 5:7N
17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TAeberli Joshua4.194R52:6 2:6N
17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *THug Rafael0.640R86:0 6:1S
17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBouvier Michel3.290R64:6 6:1 10:7S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 3LHunziker Markus0.794R86:3 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 3LTran Alex1.351R83:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 3LSiegenthaler Patrik0.291R96:2 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LBSalihi Leuideal0.991R86:3 6:2S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LBFischer Matteo2.173R70:6 3:6N
19.06.2019JIC U15B LBBeti Gion1.436R86:3 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018115368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieArm Nico3.509R60:6 1:6N
14.10.2018114615 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAissaoui Adel4.420R51:6 1:6N
28.10.2018114432 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TLüthi Yannick3.754R56:3 5:7 1:10N
28.10.2018114432 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TKoller Carl Michael Alexander2.704R76:3 6:4S
11.11.2018115241 Wilson Indoors Sandplätze,TAGESTURNIERSieber Gian2.763R72:6 1:6N
11.11.2018115241 Wilson Indoors Sandplätze,TAGESTURNIERKröcher David1.960R74:6 4:6N
25.11.2018114434 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach.maAeberli Joshua4.194R50:6 3:6N
25.11.2018114434 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach.maScherer Janis2.478R76:4 6:4S
02.12.2018114283 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenVonlanthen Noam3.710R6Z
02.12.2018114283 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenAllimann Quentin3.729R6Z
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestDavid Leon3.702R61:6 1:6N
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestRechberger Enea3.315R60:6 3:6N
30.12.2018114286 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenSchaefer Ethan3.445R63:6 3:6N
30.12.2018114286 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenStoll Mats2.227R76:7 7:5 3:10N
13.01.2019114435 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TSenn Florian4.535R50:6 1:6N
20.01.2019114436 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TZhukov Konstantin0.793R8Z
20.01.2019114436 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TAeberli Joshua4.194R5Z
17.02.2019116816 Junioren *Tagesturnier*2 Matche garantiert,Skarby Noah2.721R66:7 6:3 10:8S
17.02.2019116816 Junioren *Tagesturnier*2 Matche garantiert,Glebko Arseniy2.706R6W
24.02.2019114426 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBaumgartner Hans1.450R76:4 4:6 9:11N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IWernli Raphael2.961R62:6 5:7N
17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TAeberli Joshua4.194R52:6 2:6N
17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *THug Rafael0.640R86:0 6:1S
17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBouvier Michel3.290R64:6 6:1 10:7S
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturnierePsomas Filippos3.166R62:6 6:7N
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereHenzer Pascal Oliver3.334R66:3 7:5S
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereSchmassmann Robin1.281R86:1 6:1S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselCondon Philip1.906R77:6 7:5S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselBuerli Jannis1.118R86:3 6:1S
18.08.2019117506 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachHellani Rafi2.693R61:6 4:6N
18.08.2019117506 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachBruderer Simon4.013R56:3 2:6 10:7S
18.08.2019117506 Champion von morgen TC Bad SchinznachMeier Bryan0.723R96:0 6:1S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenLüthi Yannick3.754R51:6 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 3LJulian Röpke
Alihedi Hellani
Luca Staub
Ronny Häfeli
7:5 5:7 10:4S
25.05.2019IC 3LLuca Cobo
Alihedi Hellani
Joel Bär
Sandro Matteucci
3:6 7:5 6:10N
16.06.2019IC 3LMichel Frey
Alihedi Hellani
Remo Eggimann
Sepp Dali
6:4 4:6 10:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15B LBAlihedi Hellani
Manuel Asper
Matteo Fischer
Sidney Heinrich
2:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8