Deprecated function: Function Redis::delete() is deprecated in Redis_Lock_Backend_PhpRedis->lockRelease() (line 108 of /home/nfs_share/vhosts/web.swisstennis.com/http/sites/all/modules/contrib/redis/lib/Redis/Lock/Backend/PhpRedis.php).

Ranking 1/2019Bartholet Pascal (139.04.208.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 3LBleiker Reto2.644R76:3 6:4S
12.05.2018IC 3LCattaneo Keanu1.982R76:2 6:0S
27.05.2018IC 3LWäspe Roland1.100R86:1 7:5S
02.06.2018IC 3LSchmitt Richard0.875R86:3 6:3S
09.06.2018IC 3LSalokat Joachim3.312R66:0 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018110704 PS: 5. Chur Opening 2018Tami Federico6.252R34:6 2:6N
22.04.2018110704 PS: 5. Chur Opening 2018Muntwyler Simon6.949R36:4 6:3S
22.04.2018110704 PS: 5. Chur Opening 2018Bellardi Samuele4.945R46:3 6:2S
20.05.2018112740 TennisFun4YouDurrer Gian7.595R24:6 4:6N
17.06.2018113215 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Virat Tiziano7.257R24:6 1:6N
17.06.2018113215 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Mihaylov Marek5.717R46:2 6:3S
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBrunold Mika9.491N4 (148)1:6 0:6N
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGAussat Julius5.886R46:4 5:7 7:6S
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupBöckli Robin7.043R36:2 4:6 2:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupBurkhart Merlin5.146R46:0 6:1S
19.08.2018111228 Champion von morgen TC OberuzwilAlmer Yanik0.524R96:0 6:0S
19.08.2018111228 Champion von morgen TC OberuzwilBundi Diego0.705R96:0 6:0S
26.08.2018113325 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Stornetta Remo7.621R21:6 2:6N
26.08.2018113325 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Schickhofer Alexander5.885R44:6 3:6N
X02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMihaylov Marek5.717R42:6 4:6N
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteFlorin Matteo5.908R46:3 6:0S
15.09.2018111229 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC OberuzwiKubat Michael0.791R86:2 6:1S
X15.09.2018111229 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC OberuzwiZüger Philipp3.858R53:6 4:6N
15.09.2018111229 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC OberuzwiPortmann Matthias3.314R66:4 6:1S
X15.09.2018111229 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC OberuzwiMüller Philipp4.947R50:6 2:6N
23.09.2018111659 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC St. OtmaSchwendener Philippe1.696R76:0 6:2S
23.09.2018112154 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - OBurkhart Merlin5.146R46:1 6:4S
23.09.2018112154 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - ODobcsanyi Patrik3.911R66:4 6:1S
23.09.2018112154 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - OGugger Gian2.912R66:0 6:0S
X23.09.2018111659 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC St. OtmaTiziani Manuel5.629R42:6 0:6N
23.09.2018111659 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC St. OtmaKunz Andreas4.482R56:4 6:4S
30.09.2018112048 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Virat Tiziano7.257R22:6 1:6N
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersWullschleger Kay6.763R31:6 1:6N
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersPortmann Cyrill5.852R43:6 4:6N
Z11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierTosic Marko5.582R4
24.11.2018115377 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePlanta Niclas6.493R33:6 3:6N
24.11.2018115377 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLunati Matteo4.885R56:0 6:0S
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounVon Meyenburg Ioannis8.447R13:6 0:6N
09.12.2018115321 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuBraun Carlos6.263R36:2 4:6 11:9S
09.12.2018115321 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuZumstein Alex4.856R56:1 6:3S
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGiorgi Lorenzo7.629R21:6 5:7N
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGlaus Darius Elia5.023R47:6 6:1S
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPortmann Cyrill5.852R46:0 6:2S
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSimmen Janis8.152R20:6 1:6N
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieWobmann Joel5.220R46:3 6:2S
26.01.2019114720 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWieland Luc6.757R35:7 6:3 2:10N
26.01.2019114720 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHanhart Tobin4.615R56:0 6:1S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouHulliger Leander5.835R43:6 4:6N
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBächi Andrin4.971R46:1 6:4S
17.02.2019115399 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMuntwyler Simon6.949R31:6 1:6N
17.02.2019115399 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieNäf Marco6.215R36:4 6:1S
23.02.2019115400 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBöckli Robin7.043R31:6 3:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHefti David8.084R22:6 2:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteGallizzi-Bänziger Byron Roberto2.854R76:2 6:1S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchaller Loan5.867R46:7 1:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRöösli Nils5.240R46:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LMontellese Sascha3.963R61:6 6:3 6:3S
12.05.2019IC 1LStruchen Florian6.089R43:6 1:6N
26.05.2019IC 1LCecchini Federico4.615R55:7 6:4 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 1LKehrbein Lorenz6.116R42:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersWullschleger Kay6.763R31:6 1:6N
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersPortmann Cyrill5.852R43:6 4:6N
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierTosic Marko5.582R4Z
24.11.2018115377 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePlanta Niclas6.493R33:6 3:6N
24.11.2018115377 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLunati Matteo4.885R56:0 6:0S
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounVon Meyenburg Ioannis8.447R13:6 0:6N
09.12.2018115321 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuBraun Carlos6.263R36:2 4:6 11:9S
09.12.2018115321 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuZumstein Alex4.856R56:1 6:3S
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGiorgi Lorenzo7.629R21:6 5:7N
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGlaus Darius Elia5.023R47:6 6:1S
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPortmann Cyrill5.852R46:0 6:2S
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSimmen Janis8.152R20:6 1:6N
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieWobmann Joel5.220R46:3 6:2S
26.01.2019114720 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWieland Luc6.757R35:7 6:3 2:10N
26.01.2019114720 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHanhart Tobin4.615R56:0 6:1S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouHulliger Leander5.835R43:6 4:6N
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBächi Andrin4.971R46:1 6:4S
17.02.2019115399 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMuntwyler Simon6.949R31:6 1:6N
17.02.2019115399 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieNäf Marco6.215R36:4 6:1S
23.02.2019115400 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBöckli Robin7.043R31:6 3:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHefti David8.084R22:6 2:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteGallizzi-Bänziger Byron Roberto2.854R76:2 6:1S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchaller Loan5.867R46:7 1:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRöösli Nils5.240R46:0 6:0S
28.04.2019118467 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Berger Julian5.965R44:6 2:6N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGRotunno Jonas Edward6.633R3Z
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDPerrin Mika6.023R36:2 6:1S
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDNanini Luca5.620R47:5 6:0S
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDEmonet Thawin5.626R46:2 6:1S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupGrünig Gregory6.854R36:3 1:6 3:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupGruber Tom2.282R76:0 6:0S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupDurrer Gian7.595R23:6 6:2 3:6N
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupPisler Paul2.785R76:0 6:1S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupSchäfer Jordan6.128R46:2 6:2S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupErard Noé7.217R24:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LPascal Germann
Pascal Bartholet
Sascha Montellese
Jonas Lüdi
6:2 3:6 10:7S
12.05.2019IC 1LJoel Bartholet
Pascal Bartholet
Patrik Friedlos
Nick Bechtiger
4:6 7:5 4:10N
26.05.2019IC 1LJoel Bartholet
Pascal Bartholet
Lucas Schoch
Martin Locher
5:7 5:7N
02.06.2019IC 1LPascal Bartholet
Lorenz Gmünder
Janis Simmen
Lorenz Kehrbein
1:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8