Ranking 2/2020Bartholet Pascal (139.04.208.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X29.08.2020IC NLCGaggini Sandro6.215R34:6 6:2 1:6N
05.09.2020IC NLCBorisov Jeff3.039R66:1 6:2S
X12.09.2020IC NLCJürgensen Yannic4.940R43:6 4:6N
19.09.2020IC NLCCaviezel Curdin5.992R46:0 6:0S
X27.09.2020IC NLCEspinach Enric5.249R45:7 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2019119650 WinTennis Junior OpenSpiess Joel6.625R30:6 1:6N
27.10.2019119650 WinTennis Junior OpenNäf Marco7.007R36:3 1:6 6:7N
19.01.2020119857 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDerungs Maurus7.651R22:6 1:6N
19.01.2020119857 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSteiner Alexis6.757R34:6 6:1 12:10S
19.01.2020119857 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMagne Vincent3.471R66:4 6:0S
26.01.2020120235 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Erard Noé7.446R20:6 0:6N
26.01.2020120235 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Burkhart Merlin5.199R46:3 6:2S
Z28.06.2020124605 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Scherrer Silas7.703R2
28.06.2020124605 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Zinniker Timon4.966R46:4 6:0S
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupRomero Manric7.456R23:6 3:6N
23.08.2020125014 St. Gallen Open 2020 AktiveWild Kevin9.138R10:6 0:6N
23.08.2020125014 St. Gallen Open 2020 AktiveWild Lucas5.311R46:2 6:3S
30.08.2020123383 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberuzwilBöhni Samuel1.559R86:0 6:2S
30.08.2020123383 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberuzwilBrühwiler Silvan3.462R66:0 6:1S
30.08.2020123383 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberuzwilPortmann Matthias3.323R66:1 6:3S
30.08.2020123383 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberuzwilGermann Pascal6.610R32:6 7:6 7:6S
30.08.2020123383 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberuzwilMüggler Marco5.590R45:7 6:2 7:6S
30.08.2020123383 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberuzwilBartholet Joel4.289R56:3 6:3S
30.08.2020123383 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC OberuzwilMatanovic Kevin4.119R56:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC NLCGaggini Sandro6.215R34:6 6:2 1:6N
05.09.2020IC NLCBorisov Jeff3.039R66:1 6:2S
12.09.2020IC NLCJürgensen Yannic4.940R43:6 4:6N
19.09.2020IC NLCCaviezel Curdin5.992R46:0 6:0S
27.09.2020IC NLCEspinach Enric5.249R45:7 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.08.2020IC NLCTobias Abächerli
Pascal Bartholet
Dilan Gianini
Sergio Bianchi
6:4 6:2S
05.09.2020IC NLCMartin Wetzel
Pascal Bartholet
Alex Uschatz
Jeff Borisov
6:2 6:1S
12.09.2020IC NLCPascal Bartholet
Luca Bischof
Thomas Keller
Dominic Lanz
6:1 4:6 10:8S
19.09.2020IC NLCPascal Bartholet
Silvan Vetter
Silvio Hauser
Felix Remmers
2:6 0:6N
27.09.2020IC NLCPascal Bartholet
Lucas Lüdi
Alex Pablo Encinas Bartos
Mateu Espinach
6:0 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8