Ranking 2/2019Paroubek Janis (703.06.409.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAGrolimund Dario5.253R46:2 6:1S
X12.06.2019JIC U15B LAPichler Mathis4.489R52:6 6:4 1:6N
19.06.2019JIC U15B LALoretan Lars0.804R96:0 6:0S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LASkarby Noah3.453R66:1 6:1S
X08.09.2019JIC U15B LAGrolimund Dario5.253R44:6 6:4 4:6N
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAMüller Vincent3.488R66:1 6:0S
X22.09.2019JIC U15B LACereghetti Luca5.445R46:2 2:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018116374 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZMuratori Gabriele5.474R45:7 0:6N
18.11.2018116374 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZFluri Mateo5.623R46:4 6:4S
Z02.12.2018115092 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - HauptturnierMeier Nico3.793R6
23.12.2018115323 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuKühne Alexander6.700R32:6 1:6N
23.12.2018115323 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuLovric Ante2.363R76:1 6:2S
13.01.2019114717 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBosshard Marc5.447R46:4 7:6S
13.01.2019114717 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilJörger Lars3.207R66:1 6:1S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ICastelnuovo Yannick6.196R32:6 5:7N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISkarby Noah3.453R66:2 6:2S
23.06.2019119244 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Morg Matteo5.523R46:4 6:0S
23.06.2019119244 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Kuruz Elia5.966R34:6 6:2 7:5S
23.06.2019119244 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Schulthess Kevin4.348R56:1 6:2S
X07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Trinkler Raphael4.427R52:6 1:6N
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenPinto Luca5.594R47:5 6:3S
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenKuruz Elia5.966R34:6 2:6N
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenVallata Jannis5.240R46:4 6:0S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenCastelnuovo Yannick6.196R31:6 2:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenZinniker Timon4.012R66:0 6:0S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenGraf Nils4.363R57:6 6:1S
W14.09.2019118153 Champion von morgen TC ObersiggenthalWarmerdam Alexander4.450R5
14.09.2019118153 Champion von morgen TC ObersiggenthalAllemann Janis2.253R76:0 6:0S
W14.09.2019118153 Champion von morgen TC ObersiggenthalGoyal Mehul0.805R8
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAGrolimund Dario5.253R46:2 6:1S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAPichler Mathis4.489R52:6 6:4 1:6N
19.06.2019JIC U15B LALoretan Lars0.804R96:0 6:0S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LASkarby Noah3.453R66:1 6:1S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LAGrolimund Dario5.253R44:6 6:4 4:6N
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAMüller Vincent3.488R66:1 6:0S
22.09.2019JIC U15B LACereghetti Luca5.445R46:2 2:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LTimo Kranz
Janis Paroubek
Fabio Bertoldo
Daniel Flury
6:7 6:0 10:7S
11.05.2019IC 1LTimo Kranz
Janis Paroubek
Daniel Meister
Lukas Lädrach
4:6 6:4 5:10N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAJanis Paroubek
Yannis Suter
Maxime Guignard
Mathis Pichler
7:6 6:0S
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAAleksej Acimovic
Janis Paroubek
Yannick Lüthi
Lars Loretan
6:1 6:2S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAJanis Paroubek
Elia Kuruz
Noah Skarby
Yannick Gyomlay
W
08.09.2019JIC U15B LAJanis Paroubek
Yannis Suter
Dario Grolimund
Gabriel Girardi
W
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAAleksej Acimovic
Janis Paroubek
Vincent Müller
Lorenzo Valente
6:1 6:1S
22.09.2019JIC U15B LAJanis Paroubek
Yannis Suter
Enea Invernizzi
Nicolò Mellini
4:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Michelle Paroubek
Janis Paroubek
Sharon Petralia
Noè Cavallini
3:6 2:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Michelle Paroubek
Janis Paroubek
Andreas Bärtschi
Mirjam Gämperli
1:2W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8