Ranking 1/2020Dus Adam (298.08.379.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12B LALüthard Levin1.990R76:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019117073 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenHaugwitz Gregory4.307R53:6 2:6N
11.05.2019117073 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenBurkart Elia1.971R76:2 6:0S
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituMartin Henrik4.391R52:6 5:7N
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituHediger Aron3.835R56:3 6:4S
23.06.2019117084 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenGarcia Blanco Aren4.584R52:6 1:6N
23.06.2019117084 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenVesic Mihail3.484R65:7 6:2 10:7S
X06.07.2019119328 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleFurrer Immanuel4.057R55:7 0:6N
10.08.2019119810 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleCristea Titus5.462R43:6 0:6N
10.08.2019119810 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleTasic Filip3.507R66:0 6:1S
W20.08.2019118193 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggFilipovic Aleksa2.312R7
20.08.2019118193 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggFurrer Immanuel4.057R54:6 3:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenFluri Mateo6.538R32:6 1:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenMangei Marius4.200R56:1 6:1S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenPichler Arthur2.368R76:0 6:1S
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickBringold Simon5.080R44:6 1:6N
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickSala Pietro4.372R56:3 4:6 10:6S
X29.09.2019119648 WinTennis Junior OpenEngelhard Fabian3.970R50:6 0:6N
29.09.2019119648 WinTennis Junior OpenKälin Nicola2.980R66:3 6:2S
10.11.2019120496 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPMarti Noé4.510R54:6 2:6N
X24.11.2019120791 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfFritschi Niklas3.498R66:7 3:6N
24.11.2019120791 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfWeber Philipp3.215R66:4 6:0S
01.12.2019120662 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWeber Philipp3.215R66:1 6:2S
01.12.2019120662 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMoser Cyrill3.257R66:2 6:1S
21.12.2019120612 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMartin Henrik4.391R55:7 4:6N
05.01.2020120617 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 Tagesturnvan de Langenberg Sam4.408R55:7 1:6N
X19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKrattinger Cedric3.884R55:7 1:6N
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfMos Stefan Oliver2.868R66:0 6:0S
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMehdorn Cassian4.064R54:6 7:6 7:10N
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierZmijanjac Maksim3.619R66:1 6:3S
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKaimakliotis Aris3.324R64:6 6:4 10:8S
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IFurrer Leon4.249R51:6 4:6N
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IStämpfli Alessio3.566R56:2 2:6 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.11.2019120496 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPMarti Noé4.510R54:6 2:6N
24.11.2019120791 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfFritschi Niklas3.498R66:7 3:6N
24.11.2019120791 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfWeber Philipp3.215R66:4 6:0S
01.12.2019120662 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWeber Philipp3.215R66:1 6:2S
01.12.2019120662 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMoser Cyrill3.257R66:2 6:1S
21.12.2019120612 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMartin Henrik4.391R55:7 4:6N
05.01.2020120617 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 Tagesturnvan de Langenberg Sam4.408R55:7 1:6N
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKrattinger Cedric3.884R55:7 1:6N
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfMos Stefan Oliver2.868R66:0 6:0S
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMehdorn Cassian4.064R54:6 7:6 7:10N
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierZmijanjac Maksim3.619R66:1 6:3S
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKaimakliotis Aris3.324R64:6 6:4 10:8S
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IFurrer Leon4.249R51:6 4:6N
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IStämpfli Alessio3.566R56:2 2:6 7:6S
13.06.2020124391 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imMangei Marius4.200R57:5 6:0S
13.06.2020124391 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imHediger Aron3.835R56:1 6:3S
13.06.2020124391 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imMehdorn Cassian4.064R54:6 6:2 10:8S
28.06.2020124471 4. Pilatus Junior Open 2020Kriesi Brian5.902R30:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8