Ranking 2/2020Rossi Geremia (759.01.461.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC NLBNohl Lars9.428R16:1 6:2S
X05.09.2020IC NLCMontemurro Paolo9.124R13:6 6:2 3:6N
12.09.2020IC NLCGraziani Edoardo11.826N3 (42)6:7 2:6N
19.09.2020IC NLCBrunner Till9.811N4 (134)5:7 4:6N
27.09.2020IC NLCLazic Stanko8.393R26:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2019121515 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SStäheli Luca12.153N2 (21)2:6 2:6N
W03.11.2019121515 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SLüscher Massimo9.190R1
Z17.11.2019121294 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamSchaub Aeneas8.428R1
11.01.2020120101 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Dux Nevio8.013R27:6 6:4S
11.01.2020120101 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Jannella Nico8.428R16:7 6:1 10:8S
X19.01.2020122057 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Suhr Nikolai8.888R13:6 6:3 5:7N
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Ramelli Enea8.442R16:2 6:2S
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Born Indro7.411R26:2 6:2S
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Tartaglia Dylan7.862R26:2 6:0S
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Berri Marco6.029R36:1 6:0S
02.02.2020122168 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMartinez Mael8.469R26:1 6:1S
02.02.2020122168 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNVögeli Stefan6.835R36:0 6:1S
02.02.2020122168 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNZürcher Eric7.052R36:2 6:1S
02.02.2020122168 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMeyer Adrien6.397R36:0 6:3S
X16.02.2020119716 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 5/6)Berset Vincent8.752R13:6 4:6N
16.02.2020119716 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 5/6)Marti Michael8.509R16:2 6:1S
23.02.2020119726 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AAffolter Nicolas10.436N3 (70)6:7 6:7N
01.03.2020121537 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SProca Arthur9.433N4 (136)4:6 6:3 6:7N
X14.06.2020124602 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Bitzer Lucas9.203R13:6 1:6N
14.06.2020124602 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Weber Alexander9.251R17:6 6:2S
14.06.2020124602 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Bartholet Noah8.723R16:4 6:4S
14.06.2020124602 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Rehefeldt Sebastian8.309R26:2 6:2S
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Van Herzeele James11.026N3 (58)1:5Z
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Sassi Giulio10.070N4 (93)6:3 7:6S
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Züllig Andrin9.828N4 (99)6:2 2:6 10:8S
Z12.07.2020125148 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFBoguet Nathan7.214R3
Z19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreStricker Dominic12.964N1 (10)
15.08.2020122561 35. Kreuzlinger StadtmeisterschaftenStrassmann Ramon9.224R16:3 6:0S
15.08.2020122561 35. Kreuzlinger StadtmeisterschaftenSchück Silvan6.827R26:1 6:0S
23.08.2020124778 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Kälin Yanik10.700N4 (80)5:7 2:6N
W23.08.2020124778 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Krattiger Jamie9.550N4 (122)
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC NLBNohl Lars9.428R16:1 6:2S
05.09.2020IC NLCMontemurro Paolo9.124R13:6 6:2 3:6N
12.09.2020IC NLCGraziani Edoardo11.826N3 (42)6:7 2:6N
19.09.2020IC NLCBrunner Till9.811N4 (134)5:7 4:6N
27.09.2020IC NLCLazic Stanko8.393R26:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124602 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Bitzer Lucas9.203R13:6 1:6N
14.06.2020124602 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Weber Alexander9.251R17:6 6:2S
14.06.2020124602 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Bartholet Noah8.723R16:4 6:4S
14.06.2020124602 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Rehefeldt Sebastian8.309R26:2 6:2S
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Van Herzeele James11.026N3 (58)1:5Z
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Sassi Giulio10.070N4 (93)6:3 7:6S
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Züllig Andrin9.828N4 (99)6:2 2:6 10:8S
12.07.2020125148 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFBoguet Nathan7.214R3Z
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreStricker Dominic12.964N1 (10)Z
15.08.2020122561 35. Kreuzlinger StadtmeisterschaftenStrassmann Ramon9.224R16:3 6:0S
15.08.2020122561 35. Kreuzlinger StadtmeisterschaftenSchück Silvan6.827R26:1 6:0S
23.08.2020124778 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Kälin Yanik10.700N4 (80)5:7 2:6N
23.08.2020124778 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Krattiger Jamie9.550N4 (122)W
18.10.2020127031 TZH Winter Series MS N1/R2 CHF 400Lokaj Jiri9.416R16:1 1:6 4:6N
18.10.2020127031 TZH Winter Series MS N1/R2 CHF 400Jankovic Sascha8.918R16:3 6:2S
25.10.2020124786 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceAffolter Nicolas10.436N3 (70)4:6 5:7N
25.10.2020124786 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceZüllig Andrin9.828N4 (99)6:3 6:4S
25.10.2020124786 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceMoser Michael Alexander7.731R26:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC NLCGeremia Rossi
André Windler
Giulio Airoldi
Alberto Crosa-Galant
6:2 6:2S
12.09.2020IC NLCGeremia Rossi
Carlos Braun Simo
Edoardo Graziani
Manfredi Graziani
3:6 3:6N
19.09.2020IC NLCGeremia Rossi
Lucas Bitzer
Till Brunner
Simon Farsky
6:4 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.08.2020122561 35. Kreuzlinger StadtmeisterschaftenGeremia Rossi
Melody Hefti
Nadine Keller
Lucas Bitzer
W
15.08.2020122561 35. Kreuzlinger StadtmeisterschaftenGeremia Rossi
Melody Hefti
Ramon Strassmann
Alina Zepfel
6:3 6:2S
15.08.2020122561 35. Kreuzlinger StadtmeisterschaftenGeremia Rossi
Noah Elia Niederer
Gian Durrer
Nico Zepfel
6:7 6:4 6:2S
15.08.2020122561 35. Kreuzlinger StadtmeisterschaftenGeremia Rossi
Melody Hefti
Paula Cembranos
Nico Zepfel
6:1 6:1S
15.08.2020122561 35. Kreuzlinger StadtmeisterschaftenGeremia Rossi
Noah Elia Niederer
Ramon Strassmann
Sven Brocker
3:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8