Ranking 2/2019Steger Plazidus (856.43.364.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.05.2019IC 65+ 2LLeuenberger Hans2.437R74:6 7:6 6:10N
07.05.2019IC 65+ 2LWaterkamp Heinz2.037R75:7 4:6N
16.05.2019IC 65+ 2LUlrich Walter2.092R76:3 4:6 8:10N
28.05.2019IC 65+ 2LStolz Norbert1.357R86:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018114988 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPPreisig Jürg0.530R86:1 3:6 10:6S
21.10.2018114988 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPMüller Coni3.127R66:2 6:2S
21.10.2018114988 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPBacher Ferdinand0.349R96:1 6:0S
04.11.2018114990 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPPreisig Jürg0.530R86:4 6:2S
04.11.2018114990 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPFitze Rolf1.282R76:4 6:3S
04.11.2018114990 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPSulser Karl3.401R62:6 1:6N
10.11.2018114158 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätMerz Peter2.065R72:6 1:6N
10.11.2018114158 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätAckermann Otto4.140R60:6 3:6N
25.11.2018116129 PS: TC Vaduz CupGloor Alfred2.623R75:7 0:6N
25.11.2018116129 PS: TC Vaduz CupBrägger Antoine0.441R96:1 6:3S
02.12.2018114992 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPMüller Coni3.127R66:1 3:6 4:10N
02.12.2018114992 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPSulser Karl3.401R64:6 6:3 10:5S
08.12.2018114162 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätWernli Ernst1.971R76:4 3:6 5:10N
08.12.2018114162 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätDudli Bruno1.199R86:3 6:4S
X16.12.2018114994 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPScheiber Urs1.836R76:1 2:6 6:10N
16.12.2018114994 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPVogel Erich3.507R61:6 1:6N
X16.12.2018114994 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPBrunner Erwin1.828R73:6 4:6N
06.01.2019114995 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPRüdisüli Jakob3.081R75:7 4:6N
06.01.2019114995 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPVon Euw Eduard0.254R96:2 6:0S
27.01.2019114996 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPKrüsi Werner2.041R76:2 3:6 8:10N
W27.01.2019114996 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPMitsche Gerhard1.063R8
W30.06.2019118235 37. Turnier von LandquartFurrer Werner1.135R8
30.06.2019118235 37. Turnier von LandquartGaudiano Joe2.200R71:6 6:7N
30.06.2019118235 37. Turnier von LandquartLanz Werner3.308R62:6 4:6N
07.07.2019117308 37. TC Zizers TurnierParpan Martin2.265R71:6 3:6N
07.07.2019117308 37. TC Zizers TurnierWalker Toni0.606R96:2 6:4S
11.08.2019119000 Rheinau-CupGöldi Werner2.541R73:6 5:7N
18.08.2019114807 PradacupTschaler Markus2.269R73:6 0:6N
X18.08.2019114807 PradacupFitze Rolf1.282R75:7 1:6N
18.08.2019114807 PradacupBeyer Urs3.543R61:6 3:6N
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasBeltrami Piero1.955R70:6 1:6N
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasDerungs Oscar0.442R96:4 7:5S
X22.09.2019119187 Offene Ostschweizer Tennismeisterschaften 2Metzler Otto1.414R83:6 7:6 4:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.05.2019IC 65+ 2LLeuenberger Hans2.437R74:6 7:6 6:10N
07.05.2019IC 65+ 2LWaterkamp Heinz2.037R75:7 4:6N
16.05.2019IC 65+ 2LUlrich Walter2.092R76:3 4:6 8:10N
28.05.2019IC 65+ 2LStolz Norbert1.357R86:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2019118235 37. Turnier von LandquartFurrer Werner1.135R8W
30.06.2019118235 37. Turnier von LandquartGaudiano Joe2.200R71:6 6:7N
30.06.2019118235 37. Turnier von LandquartLanz Werner3.308R62:6 4:6N
07.07.2019117308 37. TC Zizers TurnierParpan Martin2.265R71:6 3:6N
07.07.2019117308 37. TC Zizers TurnierWalker Toni0.606R96:2 6:4S
11.08.2019119000 Rheinau-CupGöldi Werner2.541R73:6 5:7N
18.08.2019114807 PradacupTschaler Markus2.269R73:6 0:6N
18.08.2019114807 PradacupFitze Rolf1.282R75:7 1:6N
18.08.2019114807 PradacupBeyer Urs3.543R61:6 3:6N
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasBeltrami Piero1.955R70:6 1:6N
01.09.2019118156 Cup PuntegliasDerungs Oscar0.442R96:4 7:5S
22.09.2019119187 Offene Ostschweizer Tennismeisterschaften 2Metzler Otto1.414R83:6 7:6 4:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.05.2019IC 65+ 2LAlfred Gloor
Plazidus Steger
Werner Oberholzer
Hanspeter Foscan
6:2 1:6 10:6S
16.05.2019IC 65+ 2LPlazidus Steger
Antoine Brägger
Werner Steiner
Walter Ingold
6:3 7:5S
28.05.2019IC 65+ 2LPlazidus Steger
Antoine Brägger
Norbert Stolz
Paul Haag
4:6 6:1 10:7S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8