Ranking 1/2020Porteiro Savannah (721.08.708.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12G LADelay Ilona1.408R87:5 6:0S
12.06.2019JIC U12G LASigrist Livia0.903R86:1 6:1S
X16.08.2019JIC U12G LAMumenthaler Yana4.040R56:7 6:3 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019114367 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRivier Héloïse5.214R40:6 0:6N
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pSchneider Laïna4.097R52:6 1:6N
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonVukojevic Teodora6.471R30:6 2:6N
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonGaschen Yolanda3.801R56:3 6:4S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBennani Lina4.726R41:6 1:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBrechbühl Laura4.757R44:6 6:7N
01.06.2019119119 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouTantu Anna4.608R53:6 1:6N
X10.06.2019118037 PfingstturnierPiszter Anna3.982R54:6 3:6N
10.06.2019118037 PfingstturnierOeschger Dana4.345R53:6 5:7N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerHugener Sophie4.676R41:6 3:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRollinson Scarlett1.708R76:1 6:2S
Z26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Croset Nola2.700R6
Z26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Monchau Valentine1.327R7
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBrechbühl Laura4.757R44:6 0:6N
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBachmann Lara2.839R66:1 6:1S
W18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaSigrist Livia0.903R8
15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfBrechbühl Laura4.757R42:6 0:6N
15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfGrossenbacher Aaliyah4.204R56:4 2:6 6:4S
15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfGaschen Yolanda3.801R57:5 6:4S
15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfMumenthaler Yana4.040R53:6 2:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIGasso Sara5.467R41:6 2:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIBachmann Lara2.839R66:3 6:1S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSForfait Pauline4.128R54:6 6:4 7:10N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSDayer Agathe4.719R51:6 0:6N
06.10.2019117413 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLCavin Lisa5.206R40:6 0:6N
06.10.2019117413 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLLehner Paula3.692R56:2 6:2S
27.10.2019120597 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSparleanu Raisa4.705R55:7 5:7N
27.10.2019120597 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRimensberger Aylin3.128R66:0 7:6S
Z03.11.2019120805 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHürzeler Jara3.441R5
24.11.2019120605 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLindemann Lenya4.074R54:6 1:6N
24.11.2019120605 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHürzeler Jara3.441R56:2 6:0S
Z01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBrechbühl Laura4.757R4
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterGuessous Nina2.969R66:1 6:1S
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mGrossenbacher Aaliyah4.204R53:6 0:6N
W14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mFormica Amélie3.280R6
15.12.2019120862 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDuncan Sofia0.906R86:0 6:0S
15.12.2019120862 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCarron Victoria3.270R66:2 6:1S
X04.01.2020122572 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Sivrikaya Sueda3.766R54:6 5:7N
04.01.2020122572 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Hürzeler Jara3.441R57:6 6:1S
04.01.2020122572 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schuler Katharina2.472R66:4 6:3S
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnJohn Medea4.945R43:6 0:6N
02.02.2020122488 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseUebersax Malou3.779R53:6 6:0 7:6S
02.02.2020122488 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseFröhli Mia2.659R66:4 6:2S
02.02.2020122488 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseGraber Alice1.605R76:0 6:1S
X09.02.2020121434 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDillschneider Lara3.813R55:7 0:3Z
09.02.2020121434 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKauz Selina3.674R56:3 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019117413 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLCavin Lisa5.206R40:6 0:6N
06.10.2019117413 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLLehner Paula3.692R56:2 6:2S
27.10.2019120597 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSparleanu Raisa4.705R55:7 5:7N
27.10.2019120597 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRimensberger Aylin3.128R66:0 7:6S
03.11.2019120805 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHürzeler Jara3.441R5Z
24.11.2019120605 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLindemann Lenya4.074R54:6 1:6N
24.11.2019120605 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHürzeler Jara3.441R56:2 6:0S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBrechbühl Laura4.757R4Z
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterGuessous Nina2.969R66:1 6:1S
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mGrossenbacher Aaliyah4.204R53:6 0:6N
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mFormica Amélie3.280R6W
15.12.2019120862 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDuncan Sofia0.906R86:0 6:0S
15.12.2019120862 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCarron Victoria3.270R66:2 6:1S
04.01.2020122572 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Sivrikaya Sueda3.766R54:6 5:7N
04.01.2020122572 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Hürzeler Jara3.441R57:6 6:1S
04.01.2020122572 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schuler Katharina2.472R66:4 6:3S
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnJohn Medea4.945R43:6 0:6N
02.02.2020122488 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseUebersax Malou3.779R53:6 6:0 7:6S
02.02.2020122488 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseFröhli Mia2.659R66:4 6:2S
02.02.2020122488 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseGraber Alice1.605R76:0 6:1S
09.02.2020121434 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDillschneider Lara3.813R55:7 0:3Z
09.02.2020121434 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKauz Selina3.674R56:3 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8