Ranking 1/2021Lupo Alexandru (618.08.463.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124856 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInKriesi Brian7.669R20:6 0:6N
07.06.2020124856 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInBazil Charlie6.732R34:6 4:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGHunziker Alessandro8.409R21:6 1:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBrunold Mattis6.223R36:0 6:2S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölMeryem Eray Ömür7.162R32:6 6:2 3:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölFeuz Leo4.905R46:1 6:2S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölSommer Nico5.819R36:3 6:2S
X05.07.2020125061 Roses and TV-Star Marko Osmakcic, episode oParoubek Janis6.490R33:6 0:6N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Hunziker Alessandro8.409R25:7 0:6N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Nievergelt Thibault6.819R31:6 6:3 6:4S
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLKhuong Pacôme5.545R46:0 6:3S
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLDubs Timo3.550R66:0 6:0S
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLHediger Aron5.171R46:1 6:2S
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Fluri Mateo7.406R23:6 1:6N
08.08.2020122970 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Sommer Nico5.819R36:2 6:3S
09.08.2020125437 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Vetterli Nicolas6.900R22:6 1:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Kriesi Brian7.669R22:6 2:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Lubina Leonidas5.568R47:6 6:1S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Reinert Mischa3.398R66:0 6:0S
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIGunzinger Thomas8.826R12:6 1:6N
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIMürner Derek6.024R36:2 5:7 10:6S
20.09.2020125371 PS: Stork Junior Cup - HauptturnierCavallaro Pietro7.365R20:6 0:6N
W20.09.2020125371 PS: Stork Junior Cup - HauptturnierMarty Joël4.280R5
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldGunzinger Thomas8.826R11:6 0:6N
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldLubina Leonidas5.568R46:1 6:2S
10.10.2020126453 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaGlauser Moritz7.576R26:4 6:3S
10.10.2020126453 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaFreimanis Daniels3.921R56:1 6:1S
10.10.2020126453 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaWeber Maximilian6.091R37:5 6:0S
18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioVildeuil Arthur6.813R31:6 3:6N
Z18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioKnis Adam6.186R3
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHunziker Alessandro8.409R25:7 0:6N
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMartin Henrik5.689R36:0 6:3S
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHellani Rafi5.332R46:1 6:0S
07.03.2021128075 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSelo Baran7.927R20:6 0:6N
07.03.2021128075 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDedial Dominic P.6.366R37:6 4:6 7:6S
X13.03.2021128643 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, THanke Leo6.584R32:6 1:6N
13.03.2021128643 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TSonderegger Marc5.923R46:2 6:2S
X14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ICristea Titus6.537R33:6 0:6N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IRutishauser Robin6.732R36:3 2:6 7:6S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IValente Lorenzo5.120R46:4 6:2S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IBringold Simon5.681R46:4 6:1S
20.03.2021127279 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, TrimbachTruszczynski Sebastian7.755R21:6 0:6N
21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Hasenöhrl Julius7.952R22:6 2:6N
21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Heitmann Noah5.037R46:1 6:4S
X27.03.2021125771 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaUrago Davide6.687R31:6 6:3 7:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LRickli Matthias5.129R46:3 4:6 6:3S
06.06.2021IC 1LSwinnen Jorn2.499R73:6 3:6N
12.06.2021IC 1LMüller Luke3.020R66:4 1:6 6:2S
03.07.2021IC 1LJanisch Thomas4.356R51:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.10.2020126453 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaGlauser Moritz7.576R26:4 6:3S
10.10.2020126453 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaFreimanis Daniels3.921R56:1 6:1S
10.10.2020126453 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaWeber Maximilian6.091R37:5 6:0S
18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioVildeuil Arthur6.813R31:6 3:6N
18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioKnis Adam6.186R3Z
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHunziker Alessandro8.409R25:7 0:6N
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMartin Henrik5.689R36:0 6:3S
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHellani Rafi5.332R46:1 6:0S
07.03.2021128075 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSelo Baran7.927R20:6 0:6N
07.03.2021128075 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDedial Dominic P.6.366R37:6 4:6 7:6S
13.03.2021128643 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, THanke Leo6.584R32:6 1:6N
13.03.2021128643 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TSonderegger Marc5.923R46:2 6:2S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ICristea Titus6.537R33:6 0:6N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IRutishauser Robin6.732R36:3 2:6 7:6S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IValente Lorenzo5.120R46:4 6:2S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IBringold Simon5.681R46:4 6:1S
20.03.2021127279 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, TrimbachTruszczynski Sebastian7.755R21:6 0:6N
21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Hasenöhrl Julius7.952R22:6 2:6N
21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Heitmann Noah5.037R46:1 6:4S
27.03.2021125771 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaUrago Davide6.687R31:6 6:3 7:10N
11.04.2021127847 Zürich Tennis Junior Trophy (8-tung bitte zHeitmann Noah5.037R46:4 5:7 6:7N
18.04.2021129568 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionFluri Mateo7.406R22:6 1:6N
18.04.2021129568 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionBrunner Niels6.954R34:6 6:4 12:10S
18.04.2021129789 PS: Coaching TurnierPeterhans Jarno Ethan7.462R26:4 2:6 6:10N
18.04.2021129789 PS: Coaching TurnierCaluori Chandro3.792R56:2 6:2S
25.04.2021126601 Rebound Ace, 2021, presented by Elektro GlaFluri Mateo7.406R20:6 0:6N
25.04.2021129882 PS: Coaching TurnierPeterhans Jarno Ethan7.462R22:6 2:6N
25.04.2021129882 PS: Coaching TurnierVon Meyenburg Giannin6.855R36:3 6:4S
25.04.2021126601 Rebound Ace, 2021, presented by Elektro GlaKriesi Brian7.669R22:6 0:6N
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupAntonilli Leandro6.499R33:6 1:4Z
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupCristea Titus6.537R35:5W
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBazil Charlie6.732R34:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LAlexandru Lupo
Dominik Grepper
Philippe Zürcher
Alain Gobeli
1:6 4:6N
06.06.2021IC 1LMateo Fluri
Alexandru Lupo
Misel Sljivovac
Jorn Swinnen
4:6 6:7N
12.06.2021IC 1LAlexandru Lupo
Kevin Lehmann
Christian Sahmer
Jovan Ristic
4:6 6:1 8:10N
03.07.2021IC 1LMateo Fluri
Alexandru Lupo
Yannick Sommerer
Kris Van Der Merwe
6:4 0:6 10:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8