Ranking 2/2021Zürcher Lucas (995.10.112.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.06.2021IC 3LThierstein Christian0.830R86:0 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X13.03.2021128432 Tivoli / Tennishighschool - JuniorenturnierVonlanthen Lorin4.784R56:7 6:4 4:7N
13.03.2021128432 Tivoli / Tennishighschool - JuniorenturnierFeuz Jan4.860R40:6 3:6N
13.03.2021128432 Tivoli / Tennishighschool - JuniorenturnierKissling Gian2.083R76:0 6:1S
14.03.2021128267 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleBlattert Marius4.938R41:6 5:7N
14.03.2021128267 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleSigrist Lionel Mischa3.848R56:4 3:6 7:6S
X18.04.2021128365 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierVon Der Weid Diego4.771R50:6 1:6N
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLMahesh Pranav5.194R44:6 3:6N
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLSchocher Flavio2.612R76:0 6:1S
X09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölChapuis Octave4.144R53:6 4:6N
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGlauser Moritz8.000R22:6 0:6N
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölAghanya Samuel2.940R66:2 6:0S
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GIZapp Joshua5.186R43:6 2:6N
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GISigrist Lionel Mischa3.848R56:3 6:3S
29.05.2021129947 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2van de Langenberg Sam6.852R33:6 1:6N
29.05.2021129947 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Gujer Julien3.022R66:2 6:1S
06.06.2021130353 MKTA Tour Sommer JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2Dubs Timo3.646R66:1 6:3S
X06.06.2021130353 MKTA Tour Sommer JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2Radivojevic Bogdan4.305R55:7 2:6N
Z13.06.2021129950 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Metzmeier Leandro3.386R6
19.06.2021129953 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Vorpe Lionel3.727R66:2 6:0S
19.06.2021129953 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Mos Stefan Oliver4.232R56:2 6:2S
19.06.2021129953 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Moser Felix3.630R55:7 6:2 10:2S
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Zahner Leo4.903R41:6 0:6N
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Siddiqi Rohail4.462R56:4 4:6 11:9S
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Tagni Marlon3.592R56:2 6:3S
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupMartin Henrik6.806R35:7 1:6N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupSolenthaler Tim4.150R56:2 6:2S
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupMitchell Richard4.917R42:6 2:6N
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupSchneider Laurenz4.298R52:6 6:2 6:1S
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupSiddiqi Rohail4.462R56:0 6:2S
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupZahner Jan3.677R56:0 6:0S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaStreich Delano7.150R32:6 0:6N
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaLachenmayer Emil2.085R76:1 6:0S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGaschen Joris3.452R66:1 6:0S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaKunkler Noah2.342R76:3 6:2S
02.09.2021130081 Rappi Kids Open 2021Mitchell Richard4.917R44:6 4:6N
02.09.2021130081 Rappi Kids Open 2021Jansen Lucas Eric4.910R42:6 6:2 6:2S
11.09.2021128029 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DeisswilLuginbühl Simon5.406R40:6 0:6N
11.09.2021128029 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DeisswilZwahlen Cyrill1.858R76:3 6:2S
11.09.2021128029 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DeisswilAmman Christoph0.971R86:1 6:2S
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLStreich Delano7.150R30:6 0:6N
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLBlattert Marius4.938R46:0 1:6 10:2S
26.09.2021130654 5. Pilatus Junior Open 2021Martin Henrik6.806R32:6 1:6N
26.09.2021130654 5. Pilatus Junior Open 2021Woll Leonel3.188R66:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.06.2021IC 3LThierstein Christian0.830R86:0 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.04.2021128365 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierVon Der Weid Diego4.771R50:6 1:6N
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLMahesh Pranav5.194R44:6 3:6N
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLSchocher Flavio2.612R76:0 6:1S
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölChapuis Octave4.144R53:6 4:6N
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGlauser Moritz8.000R22:6 0:6N
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölAghanya Samuel2.940R66:2 6:0S
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GIZapp Joshua5.186R43:6 2:6N
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GISigrist Lionel Mischa3.848R56:3 6:3S
29.05.2021129947 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2van de Langenberg Sam6.852R33:6 1:6N
29.05.2021129947 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Gujer Julien3.022R66:2 6:1S
06.06.2021130353 MKTA Tour Sommer JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2Dubs Timo3.646R66:1 6:3S
06.06.2021130353 MKTA Tour Sommer JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2Radivojevic Bogdan4.305R55:7 2:6N
13.06.2021129950 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Metzmeier Leandro3.386R6Z
19.06.2021129953 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Vorpe Lionel3.727R66:2 6:0S
19.06.2021129953 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Mos Stefan Oliver4.232R56:2 6:2S
19.06.2021129953 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Moser Felix3.630R55:7 6:2 10:2S
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Zahner Leo4.903R41:6 0:6N
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Siddiqi Rohail4.462R56:4 4:6 11:9S
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Tagni Marlon3.592R56:2 6:3S
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupMartin Henrik6.806R35:7 1:6N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupSolenthaler Tim4.150R56:2 6:2S
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupMitchell Richard4.917R42:6 2:6N
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupSchneider Laurenz4.298R52:6 6:2 6:1S
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupSiddiqi Rohail4.462R56:0 6:2S
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupZahner Jan3.677R56:0 6:0S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaStreich Delano7.150R32:6 0:6N
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaLachenmayer Emil2.085R76:1 6:0S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGaschen Joris3.452R66:1 6:0S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaKunkler Noah2.342R76:3 6:2S
02.09.2021130081 Rappi Kids Open 2021Mitchell Richard4.917R44:6 4:6N
02.09.2021130081 Rappi Kids Open 2021Jansen Lucas Eric4.910R42:6 6:2 6:2S
11.09.2021128029 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DeisswilLuginbühl Simon5.406R40:6 0:6N
11.09.2021128029 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DeisswilZwahlen Cyrill1.858R76:3 6:2S
11.09.2021128029 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DeisswilAmman Christoph0.971R86:1 6:2S
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLStreich Delano7.150R30:6 0:6N
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLBlattert Marius4.938R46:0 1:6 10:2S
26.09.2021130654 5. Pilatus Junior Open 2021Martin Henrik6.806R32:6 1:6N
26.09.2021130654 5. Pilatus Junior Open 2021Woll Leonel3.188R66:0 6:1S
17.10.2021131371 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMak Guinness Tyler5.833R30:6 2:6N
17.10.2021131371 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNFilieri Benjamin5.619R46:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 3LDaniyal Rao
Lucas Zürcher
Martin Riesen
Marc Mathys
6:3 6:3S
20.06.2021IC 3LBenjamin Estermann
Lucas Zürcher
Daniel Schmid
Reto Trachsel
6:2 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8