Ranking 1/2022Zürcher Lucas (995.10.112.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.06.2021IC 3LThierstein Christian0.923R86:0 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.04.2021128365 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierVon Der Weid Diego5.109R40:6 1:6N
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLMahesh Pranav5.510R44:6 3:6N
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLSchocher Flavio2.921R66:0 6:1S
X09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölChapuis Octave5.008R43:6 4:6N
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGlauser Moritz7.800R22:6 0:6N
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölAghanya Samuel3.370R66:2 6:0S
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GIZapp Joshua5.719R33:6 2:6N
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GISigrist Lionel Mischa3.870R66:3 6:3S
29.05.2021129947 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2van de Langenberg Sam7.035R23:6 1:6N
29.05.2021129947 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Gujer Julien3.446R66:2 6:1S
06.06.2021130353 MKTA Tour Sommer JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2Dubs Timo3.886R66:1 6:3S
X06.06.2021130353 MKTA Tour Sommer JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2Radivojevic Bogdan4.863R55:7 2:6N
Z13.06.2021129950 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Metzmeier Leandro4.320R5
19.06.2021129953 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Vorpe Lionel4.206R56:2 6:0S
19.06.2021129953 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Mos Stefan Oliver4.547R56:2 6:2S
19.06.2021129953 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Moser Felix3.854R55:7 6:2 10:2S
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Zahner Leo5.272R41:6 0:6N
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Siddiqi Rohail4.831R56:4 4:6 11:9S
04.07.2021130203 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Tagni Marlon4.336R56:2 6:3S
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupMartin Henrik6.993R25:7 1:6N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupSolenthaler Tim4.035R56:2 6:2S
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupMitchell Richard5.265R42:6 2:6N
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupSchneider Laurenz4.721R52:6 6:2 6:1S
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupSiddiqi Rohail4.831R56:0 6:2S
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupZahner Jan4.484R56:0 6:0S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaStreich Delano8.010R22:6 0:6N
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaLachenmayer Emil2.371R76:1 6:0S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGaschen Joris3.770R66:1 6:0S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaKunkler Noah3.036R66:3 6:2S
02.09.2021130081 Rappi Kids Open 2021Mitchell Richard5.265R44:6 4:6N
02.09.2021130081 Rappi Kids Open 2021Jansen Lucas Eric5.223R42:6 6:2 6:2S
11.09.2021128029 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DeisswilLuginbühl Simon5.645R40:6 0:6N
11.09.2021128029 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DeisswilZwahlen Cyrill1.997R76:3 6:2S
11.09.2021128029 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DeisswilAmman Christoph1.042R86:1 6:2S
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLStreich Delano8.010R20:6 0:6N
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLBlattert Marius5.462R46:0 1:6 10:2S
26.09.2021130654 5. Pilatus Junior Open 2021Martin Henrik6.993R22:6 1:6N
26.09.2021130654 5. Pilatus Junior Open 2021Woll Leonel3.363R66:0 6:1S
17.10.2021131371 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMak Guinness Tyler6.336R30:6 2:6N
17.10.2021131371 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNFilieri Benjamin5.411R46:3 6:1S
14.11.2021131562 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentTasic Filip5.754R43:6 0:6N
14.11.2021131562 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentLüthi Flurin3.134R66:0 6:0S
20.11.2021131563 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentJansen Lucas Eric5.223R43:6 7:6 10:7S
20.11.2021131563 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentSerby Josué5.365R46:1 6:4S
28.11.2021131566 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentGroet Alexander5.138R45:7 1:6N
05.12.2021131837 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterVillagran Nahuel5.803R45:7 3:6N
05.12.2021131837 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterWeber Leandro5.402R46:3 3:6 6:4S
19.12.2021131420 MKTA Tour FINALS JuniorInnen & Aktive 2-TagFeuz Leo5.747R36:0 2:6 10:7S
19.12.2021131420 MKTA Tour FINALS JuniorInnen & Aktive 2-TagStich Franz5.345R46:3 3:3W
19.12.2021131420 MKTA Tour FINALS JuniorInnen & Aktive 2-TagWirz Julius Konstantin0.577R86:0 6:0S
09.01.2022131296 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jour tableau progFilieri Nathan7.215R23:6 2:6N
09.01.2022131296 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jour tableau progCakar Alem2.938R66:0 6:1S
22.01.2022132665 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Djordjevic Stefan6.238R33:6 4:6N
22.01.2022132665 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Radivojevic Bogdan4.863R50:-1W
29.01.2022131583 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentvan de Langenberg Sam7.035R20:6 1:6N
29.01.2022131583 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentTreyer Yannick5.205R46:1 6:3S
12.02.2022131587 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentZapp Joshua5.719R33:6 6:7N
X20.02.2022131590 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentCvetkovic Vladimir5.109R46:7 3:6N
X26.03.2022131599 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentZürcher Linus4.775R47:6 1:6 8:10N
26.03.2022131599 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentRadivojevic Bogdan4.863R56:1 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.05.2022IC 2LHäsler Joel1.946R76:3 6:2S
21.05.2022IC 2LKochsiek Niklas2.638R73:6 4:6N
11.06.2022IC 2LMoscatelli Antonio2.552R76:3 6:1S
19.06.2022IC 2LDemierre Yannick1.000R96:2 7:5S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2022JIC U12B LABosnjakovic Darius Aleksandar3.452R66:1 6:0S
06.06.2022JIC U12B LAMesserli Ben4.180R56:4 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.10.2021131371 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMak Guinness Tyler6.336R30:6 2:6N
17.10.2021131371 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNFilieri Benjamin5.411R46:3 6:1S
14.11.2021131562 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentTasic Filip5.754R43:6 0:6N
14.11.2021131562 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentLüthi Flurin3.134R66:0 6:0S
20.11.2021131563 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentJansen Lucas Eric5.223R43:6 7:6 10:7S
20.11.2021131563 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentSerby Josué5.365R46:1 6:4S
28.11.2021131566 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentGroet Alexander5.138R45:7 1:6N
05.12.2021131837 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterVillagran Nahuel5.803R45:7 3:6N
05.12.2021131837 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterWeber Leandro5.402R46:3 3:6 6:4S
19.12.2021131420 MKTA Tour FINALS JuniorInnen & Aktive 2-TagFeuz Leo5.747R36:0 2:6 10:7S
19.12.2021131420 MKTA Tour FINALS JuniorInnen & Aktive 2-TagStich Franz5.345R46:3 3:3W
19.12.2021131420 MKTA Tour FINALS JuniorInnen & Aktive 2-TagWirz Julius Konstantin0.577R86:0 6:0S
09.01.2022131296 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jour tableau progFilieri Nathan7.215R23:6 2:6N
09.01.2022131296 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jour tableau progCakar Alem2.938R66:0 6:1S
22.01.2022132665 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Djordjevic Stefan6.238R33:6 4:6N
22.01.2022132665 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Radivojevic Bogdan4.863R50:-1W
29.01.2022131583 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentvan de Langenberg Sam7.035R20:6 1:6N
29.01.2022131583 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentTreyer Yannick5.205R46:1 6:3S
12.02.2022131587 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentZapp Joshua5.719R33:6 6:7N
20.02.2022131590 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentCvetkovic Vladimir5.109R46:7 3:6N
26.03.2022131599 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentZürcher Linus4.775R47:6 1:6 8:10N
26.03.2022131599 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentRadivojevic Bogdan4.863R56:1 6:4S
01.05.2022134394 BEKB Junior Trophy 2022 (1)Van Zyl Tomasz6.224R32:6 1:6N
01.05.2022134394 BEKB Junior Trophy 2022 (1)Szymanski Michael6.009R46:0 6:0S
29.05.2022134398 BEKB Junior Trophy 2022 (2)Guerber Maxim6.839R36:7 6:1 5:10N
29.05.2022134398 BEKB Junior Trophy 2022 (2)Aghanya Alistair4.489R56:3 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.05.2022IC 2LBenjamin Estermann
Lucas Zürcher
Sandro Christener
Marco Pasqualotto
3:6 7:5 9:11N
11.06.2022IC 2LDaniyal Rao
Lucas Zürcher
Antonio Moscatelli
Lukas Schärer
6:1 6:1S
19.06.2022IC 2LDaniyal Rao
Lucas Zürcher
Tizian Raemy
Nicolas Chardonnens
6:1 6:2S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2022JIC U12B LALucas Zürcher
Marius Blattert
Darius Aleksandar Bosnjakovic
Nirok Widmer
6:0 6:1S
06.06.2022JIC U12B LAMarius Blattert
Lucas Zürcher
Tim Zünd
Ben Messerli
6:1 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8