Ranking 2/2019Desboeufs Jade (283.07.601.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGrekul Anna6.378R32:6 4:6N
X20.10.2018114616 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGiorgi Alice3.434R66:7 6:0 6:10N
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInHeutschi Laura4.930R45:7 3:6N
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInBrechbühl Laura3.828R56:2 6:0S
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelGasso Sara5.280R42:6 3:6N
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelSchneider Laïna3.308R62:6 6:4 7:6S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Rechenmann Morgane5.330R40:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterAlekseeva Sofia5.556R33:6 0:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterBankovic Lea4.179R56:4 7:6S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterRadovanovic Irena3.100R66:1 6:2S
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDennis Michelle5.542R44:6 6:7N
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilIvanovic Teodora4.324R57:5 4:6 10:6S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlSaroli Francesca5.683R42:6 3:6N
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlVukojevic Teodora5.938R36:2 3:6 7:6S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlMihalic Lina Katarina2.339R76:0 6:0S
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilScheerle Sherin5.639R36:2 6:1S
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSivrikaya Asya4.326R56:3 6:4S
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilIvanovic Iva4.073R56:1 6:2S
X13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierPradel Zoé4.483R46:7 6:7N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTan Kai teng3.607R66:0 6:3S
20.01.2019114696 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Billeter Line4.887R42:6 3:6N
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSGasso Sara5.280R41:6 0:6N
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSRey Justine3.719R56:3 6:1S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSBonelli Elsa4.274R56:0 6:0S
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSVukojevic Teodora5.938R32:6 1:6N
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSBennani Lina4.251R57:5 6:0S
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSGonzalez Kenza3.663R66:0 6:1S
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSBilleter Line4.887R42:6 6:3 5:7N
03.03.2019114402 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreStauffer Onnalin3.950R56:0 6:3S
03.03.2019114402 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreLeshkova Sacha4.106R56:1 6:2S
03.03.2019114402 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGudimenko Maria4.173R56:1 6:4S
X10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierLeshkova Sacha4.106R54:6 3:6N
17.03.2019114732 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPavic Jelaska Lana6.083R34:6 2:6N
17.03.2019114732 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPerman Anna4.588R56:1 6:0S
17.03.2019114732 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilIvanovic Iva4.073R56:4 6:4S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsGasso Sara5.280R41:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsVukojevic Teodora5.938R36:3 6:7 7:6S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsTan Kai teng3.607R66:0 6:2S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsSab Chloé0.883R86:0 6:0S
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSträssle Lina5.455R44:6 1:6N
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRivaroli Séline4.136R56:0 6:4S
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFrost Anna5.701R36:4 5:7 12:10S
21.04.2019114369 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.899R44:6 6:4 5:10N
21.04.2019114369 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensKotay Giulia4.243R56:1 6:1S
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonGasso Sara5.280R43:6 2:6N
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorDelaloye Inès5.143R44:6 4:6N
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorAlekseeva Sofia5.556R34:6 2:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVukojevic Teodora5.938R31:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGasso Sara5.280R43:6 6:2 7:6S
19.05.2019118756 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESBilleter Line4.887R46:1 6:0S
19.05.2019118756 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESBennani Lina4.251R56:1 6:0S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBilleter Line4.887R46:7 2:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRadovanovic Irena3.100R66:1 6:0S
02.06.2019119120 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouCavin Lisa4.673R46:3 6:3S
02.06.2019119120 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMuaccad Rafaella4.083R56:1 6:1S
Z16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGHugener Sophie3.949R5
X16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLeshkova Sacha4.106R56:7 3:6N
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRivaroli Séline4.136R57:5 6:2S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölNissen Victoria5.323R46:2 6:2S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölMazzanti Letizia5.579R36:3 6:3S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBennani Lina4.251R56:1 6:3S
Z30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNECoursimault Mathilde5.001R4
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporHofer Margaux5.342R46:7 1:6N
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporLehmann Emma3.811R56:3 7:6S
W12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporAssaraf Sharon3.774R5
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURCavin Lisa4.673R43:6 6:0 2:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURTolstonog Haviva1.527R76:0 6:0S
11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLGasser Alexandra5.826R36:7 6:7N
18.08.2019114900 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Principi Mellie6.638R31:6 1:6N
18.08.2019114900 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Ottet Ophélie4.607R43:6 6:3 6:3S
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCoursimault Mathilde5.001R44:6 4:6N
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPradel Zoé4.483R46:7 0:6N
07.09.2019120500 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSBouvier Axelle6.049R34:6 0:6N
07.09.2019120500 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSMichaely Julie3.107R66:2 7:6S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSPradel Zoé4.483R44:6 4:6N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPradel Zoé4.483R46:1 4:6 6:7N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOttet Ophélie4.607R46:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSträssle Lina5.455R44:6 1:6N
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRivaroli Séline4.136R56:0 6:4S
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFrost Anna5.701R36:4 5:7 12:10S
21.04.2019114369 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.899R44:6 6:4 5:10N
21.04.2019114369 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensKotay Giulia4.243R56:1 6:1S
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonGasso Sara5.280R43:6 2:6N
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorDelaloye Inès5.143R44:6 4:6N
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorAlekseeva Sofia5.556R34:6 2:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVukojevic Teodora5.938R31:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGasso Sara5.280R43:6 6:2 7:6S
19.05.2019118756 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESBilleter Line4.887R46:1 6:0S
19.05.2019118756 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESBennani Lina4.251R56:1 6:0S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBilleter Line4.887R46:7 2:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRadovanovic Irena3.100R66:1 6:0S
02.06.2019119120 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouCavin Lisa4.673R46:3 6:3S
02.06.2019119120 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMuaccad Rafaella4.083R56:1 6:1S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGHugener Sophie3.949R5Z
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLeshkova Sacha4.106R56:7 3:6N
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRivaroli Séline4.136R57:5 6:2S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölNissen Victoria5.323R46:2 6:2S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölMazzanti Letizia5.579R36:3 6:3S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBennani Lina4.251R56:1 6:3S
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNECoursimault Mathilde5.001R4Z
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporHofer Margaux5.342R46:7 1:6N
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporLehmann Emma3.811R56:3 7:6S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporAssaraf Sharon3.774R5W
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURCavin Lisa4.673R43:6 6:0 2:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURTolstonog Haviva1.527R76:0 6:0S
11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLGasser Alexandra5.826R36:7 6:7N
18.08.2019114900 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Principi Mellie6.638R31:6 1:6N
18.08.2019114900 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Ottet Ophélie4.607R43:6 6:3 6:3S
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCoursimault Mathilde5.001R44:6 4:6N
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPradel Zoé4.483R46:7 0:6N
07.09.2019120500 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSBouvier Axelle6.049R34:6 0:6N
07.09.2019120500 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSMichaely Julie3.107R66:2 7:6S
15.09.2019119334 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORSPradel Zoé4.483R44:6 4:6N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPradel Zoé4.483R46:1 4:6 6:7N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOttet Ophélie4.607R46:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8