Ranking 1/2019Schumacher Luc (837.07.290.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X22.04.2018112732 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Keller Alexander2.364R71:6 3:6N
22.04.2018112732 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Valente Lorenzo3.816R51:6 3:6N
Z27.05.2018111048 Junior Cup FällandenRufener Jamiro1.841R7
X10.06.2018111052 Junior Cup WinterthurBertocchi Leonardo2.720R74:6 4:6N
15.07.2018111143 Junior Cup ZürichKrummenacher Leon4.686R51:6 0:6N
18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagSpahn Mattéo3.683R61:6 2:6N
18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagLüthy Dominic2.080R76:3 2:6 10:5S
19.08.2018111714 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagAslani Donart3.113R64:6 3:6N
19.08.2018111714 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagScheuerling Yanik2.632R66:1 6:1S
19.08.2018111714 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagRubio Luis1.237R76:0 6:0S
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Weidmann Siro5.247R40:6 1:6N
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Miskovic Nikola2.198R76:4 6:2S
X29.09.2018112160 Champion von morgen TC ZumikonPitt Matthew2.281R77:5 6:7 6:7N
29.09.2018112160 Champion von morgen TC ZumikonTriulzi Marco1.932R77:6 6:2S
30.09.2018114611 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAslani Donart3.113R63:6 6:1 15:17N
21.10.2018115820 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Graber Sebastian3.447R62:6 2:4Z
21.10.2018115820 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Stöckli Nils3.416R66:1 6:4S
Z27.10.2018115426 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Manz Noah2.637R6
X20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kalt Santiago3.103R62:6 1:3Z
03.03.2019117007 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Antonilli Leandro3.912R51:6 2:6N
03.03.2019117007 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kaimakliotis Aris1.844R76:1 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Ow Liam3.158R66:4 2:6 6:7N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLiatowitsch Ben1.886R76:2 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRamvall Magnus1.463R76:1 6:0S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Massalsky Oscar3.156R66:4 4:6 7:10N
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Triulzi Marco1.932R76:2 6:1S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Müller Laurin2.282R72:2W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2019JIC U12B LABieri Luis3.359R66:2 6:7 6:2S
03.07.2019JIC U12B LAHasenöhrl Julius5.434R40:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018115820 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Graber Sebastian3.447R62:6 2:4Z
21.10.2018115820 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Stöckli Nils3.416R66:1 6:4S
27.10.2018115426 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Manz Noah2.637R6Z
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kalt Santiago3.103R62:6 1:3Z
03.03.2019117007 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Antonilli Leandro3.912R51:6 2:6N
03.03.2019117007 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kaimakliotis Aris1.844R76:1 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Ow Liam3.158R66:4 2:6 6:7N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLiatowitsch Ben1.886R76:2 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRamvall Magnus1.463R76:1 6:0S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Massalsky Oscar3.156R66:4 4:6 7:10N
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Triulzi Marco1.932R76:2 6:1S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Müller Laurin2.282R72:2W
21.04.2019118785 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Mehdorn Cassian2.994R63:6 3:6N
21.04.2019118785 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Kotala Andreas3.248R66:0 6:1S
21.04.2019118785 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Mahesh Pranav3.047R66:2 6:2S
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Vetterli Nicolas3.597R52:6 2:6N
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Totaro Matteo3.645R56:4 4:6 10:6S
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Rutishauser Robin3.795R53:6 1:6N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hörnö Nikolaj2.916R67:5 6:4S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupKläy Calvin3.884R51:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.06.2019JIC U12B LALuc Schumacher
Marco Triulzi
Luis Bieri
Jan Burkart
6:4 4:6 7:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8