Ranking 1/2021Stüssi Lars (874.08.230.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.08.2020JIC U12B LBNeumann Jurca Kevin1.089R86:1 6:1S
26.08.2020JIC U12B LBErzberger Gian1.109R86:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X14.06.2020124554 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierRochat Maximilian2.385R74:6 6:7N
14.06.2020124554 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierSchnellmann Nino1.638R76:2 7:6S
21.06.2020122984 Junior Cup TC Rontal DierikonPegios Jan Anastasios4.000R50:6 1:6N
21.06.2020122984 Junior Cup TC Rontal DierikonTikrani Arian0.301R96:1 6:2S
04.07.2020124945 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / Masters 202Schädler Basil3.769R62:6 3:6N
04.07.2020124945 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / Masters 202Sprecher Fabio3.420R60:6 1:6N
23.08.2020123029 Rappi Kids Open 2020Janjic Robert3.115R63:6 3:6N
W23.08.2020123029 Rappi Kids Open 2020Wägeli Silvan0.630R8
23.08.2020123029 Rappi Kids Open 2020Tikrani Arian0.301R96:1 6:2S
30.08.2020125071 Junior Cup FällandenHuonder Gianni4.110R52:6 1:6N
30.08.2020125071 Junior Cup FällandenEtter Silvan2.161R76:1 6:1S
26.09.2020125782 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldDao Levin2.830R61:6 0:6N
26.09.2020125782 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldRimensberger Yanis1.046R86:3 7:6S
18.10.2020126459 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaSchneider Dominique3.965R50:6 2:6N
25.10.2020127263 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Oberson Justin2.758R61:6 2:6N
25.10.2020127263 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Fillistorf Tino0.648R86:0 6:1S
25.10.2020127263 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Feldmann Stefan1.629R76:3 6:2S
X07.03.2021128069 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturniere 2020/21Etter Silvan2.161R72:6 2:6N
07.03.2021128069 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturniere 2020/21Feldmann Stefan1.629R76:3 6:2S
X21.03.2021128964 Offene St. Galler-Meisterschaften (mit CoacVoss Benjamin1.873R74:6 1:6N
21.03.2021128964 Offene St. Galler-Meisterschaften (mit CoacZünd Liam0.973R86:2 6:1S
28.03.2021125542 PS: R7-Junioren Meisterschaft (R8 und R9 inJonsson Arn Matthias2.655R61:6 4:6N
X28.03.2021125542 PS: R7-Junioren Meisterschaft (R8 und R9 inKellner Jan2.068R75:7 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.05.2021JIC U15B LBLars Stüssi
Stefan Feldmann
Dominic Hubli
Andrin Reichmuth
6:2 6:2S
02.06.2021JIC U15B LBLars Stüssi
David Nikitovic
Maurice Roserens
Raul Onofaro
6:0 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8