Ranking 1/2021Iezzoni Antonio (118.08.150.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.07.2020JIC U12B LASchmitt Adrien3.765R56:1 6:0S
X19.08.2020JIC U12B LAMürner Derek6.024R33:6 4:6N
12.09.2020JIC U12B LAMangei Marius4.793R57:6 6:0S
11.10.2020JIC U12B LAEggli Nevio4.641R56:1 6:0S
18.10.2020JIC U12B LADelay Elliot6.438R36:2 6:2S
24.10.2020JIC U12B LAHofstetter Hadrien7.529R21:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Schnyder Corsin5.967R42:6 4:6N
23.08.2020124730 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEVoillat Matteo6.940R36:3 0:6 6:7N
23.08.2020124730 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEBaumann Rémy Noël7.360R26:2 1:6 6:7N
23.08.2020124730 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEMürner Derek6.024R36:1 2:6 7:6S
23.08.2020124730 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEPrada Hidalgo Emiliano5.490R46:2 4:1W
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNFrund Achille6.695R32:6 6:2 5:10N
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHennebert Julien6.205R37:6 6:1S
25.10.2020127468 Junior Interclub Finalrunde 2020 - 3./4. PlVetterli Nicolas6.900R26:2 6:7 10:5S
07.03.2021127756 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesBraun Mathys7.001R26:2 4:6 8:10N
07.03.2021127756 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesBurkhalter Jamil6.373R31:6 6:4 10:6S
07.03.2021127756 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesMürner Derek6.024R36:3 6:1S
07.03.2021127756 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesGrüniger Samuel4.409R56:0 6:1S
X14.03.2021128374 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesMahler Andreas6.228R30:6 4:6N
14.03.2021128374 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesNavickas Björn5.288R46:1 3:6 10:4S
14.03.2021128374 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesBernhard Nai-Thim5.523R46:2 6:1S
X21.03.2021127691 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEGyalistras Julian6.323R34:6Z
28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNDina Ehad5.943R36:3 6:2S
28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNSchaad Thibaud6.367R36:2 1:6 9:11N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.06.2021IC 1LZoss Markus4.354R51:6 2:6N
19.06.2021IC 1LMeier Emanuel4.855R53:6 2:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020JIC U12B LAEggli Nevio4.641R56:1 6:0S
18.10.2020JIC U12B LADelay Elliot6.438R36:2 6:2S
24.10.2020JIC U12B LAHofstetter Hadrien7.529R21:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.10.2020127468 Junior Interclub Finalrunde 2020 - 3./4. PlVetterli Nicolas6.900R26:2 6:7 10:5S
07.03.2021127756 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesBraun Mathys7.001R26:2 4:6 8:10N
07.03.2021127756 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesBurkhalter Jamil6.373R31:6 6:4 10:6S
07.03.2021127756 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesMürner Derek6.024R36:3 6:1S
07.03.2021127756 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesGrüniger Samuel4.409R56:0 6:1S
14.03.2021128374 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesMahler Andreas6.228R30:6 4:6N
14.03.2021128374 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesNavickas Björn5.288R46:1 3:6 10:4S
14.03.2021128374 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesBernhard Nai-Thim5.523R46:2 6:1S
21.03.2021127691 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEGyalistras Julian6.323R34:6Z
28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNDina Ehad5.943R36:3 6:2S
28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNSchaad Thibaud6.367R36:2 1:6 9:11N
11.04.2021127383 SPRING SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSchneider Léo7.117R26:1 6:1S
11.04.2021127383 SPRING SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBurkhalter Jamil6.373R36:3 6:3S
11.04.2021127383 SPRING SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNChaker Kamyar2.415R76:1 6:0S
11.04.2021127383 SPRING SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBourban Bastien5.140R46:2 6:1S
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLHamdi Ziad7.270R20:6 1:6N
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölSauer Jimenez Noah8.477R10:6 0:6N
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölSchaad Thibaud6.367R37:6 3:6 10:5S
22.05.2021129899 MKTA Tour Sommer Aktiv&JuniorInnen 4erTableCristea Titus6.537R33:6 2:6N
22.05.2021129899 MKTA Tour Sommer Aktiv&JuniorInnen 4erTableGiger Jack5.885R36:3 6:2S
27.06.2021127482 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - MÜNCHENBSeres Felix7.852R20:6 0:6N
27.06.2021127482 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - MÜNCHENBKnis Adam6.186R32:6 5:7N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBrunner Niels6.954R32:6 1:6N
26.09.2021129728 Seeland Tennis Cup 2021Borter Tino5.498R4Z
26.09.2021129728 Seeland Tennis Cup 2021Hofmann Matthias5.318R46:7 3:6N
26.09.2021129728 Seeland Tennis Cup 2021Hänzi Jan4.141R51:6 6:4 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LKarar Al-Ubaidy
Antonio Iezzoni
Severin Grüring
Robin Oster
4:6 1:6N
13.06.2021IC 1LMarc Hofstetter
Antonio Iezzoni
Tom Ryhiner
Kaspar Jäger
3:6 6:4 10:7S
19.06.2021IC 1LAntonio Iezzoni
Nils Bosshard
Kevin Bracher
Thomas Külling
6:4 6:7 3:10N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.10.2020JIC U12B LAAntonio Iezzoni
Mateo Comamala
Nevio Eggli
Max Boppart
6:0 6:7 10:7S
18.10.2020JIC U12B LAAntonio Iezzoni
Mateo Comamala
Elliot Delay
Samuel Blatti
6:3 5:7 1:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8