Ranking 1/2019Schnyder Andrin (829.10.224.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2018JIC 10&UKostic Julijan0.774R86:0 6:1S
15.06.2018JIC 10&UHäni Luc0.774R86:1 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X20.05.2018110936 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingKreuger Marlo Luis1.541R76:7 4:6N
20.05.2018110936 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingSchmidt Nestor Aaron2.314R76:4 7:6S
27.05.2018113162 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Vorpe Lionel1.845R72:6 2:6N
27.05.2018113162 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Salvador Marlon0.844R86:4 6:2S
17.06.2018113165 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Fellving Linus2.143R72:6 6:3 3:10N
17.06.2018113165 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Pedroli Flurin1.156R86:3 6:4S
01.07.2018111815 Junior Cup BachenbülachDus Adam2.903R64:6 0:6N
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Massalsky Oscar3.156R64:6 1:6N
09.09.2018113776 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Möhrlen Lukas2.373R76:4 6:4S
09.09.2018113776 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Fellving Linus2.143R76:3 6:2S
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Sutic Aleksandar2.166R73:6 2:6N
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Lampert Jan2.060R76:2 0:6 6:10N
30.09.2018113083 PS: 5. Chur Closing 2018Marty Joel3.410R66:7 2:6N
30.09.2018113083 PS: 5. Chur Closing 2018Ramani Erion1.256R76:4 6:2S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupHaugwitz Gregory3.449R62:6 1:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupLubina Leonidas3.323R65:7 6:7N
X01.12.2018114071 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturZahner Leo1.458R74:6 3:6N
X01.12.2018114071 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturBechter Weiren1.401R72:6 2:6N
08.12.2018114706 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGerber Marvin2.531R62:6 3:6N
08.12.2018114706 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilNick Lukas0.288R96:1 6:0S
22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMahesh Pranav3.047R63:6 2:6N
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Totaro Matteo3.645R52:6 1:6N
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sahinagic Edin2.785R62:6 1:6N
29.12.2018114490 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesKotala Andreas3.248R61:6 0:6N
05.01.2019115387 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSala Pietro3.324R60:6 1:6N
05.01.2019115387 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBaumann Michael1.929R76:4 7:6S
Z26.01.2019114102 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagFischer Daniel2.698R6
X09.02.2019114685 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesFüllemann Jonas1.801R72:6 3:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteStepanov Ivan3.238R60:6 0:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteZoller Dario3.047R63:6 1:6N
30.03.2019115409 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKotala Andreas3.248R60:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12B LBCaluori Chandro1.506R86:4 1:6 2:6N
12.06.2019JIC U12B LBEberhard Florian2.570R71:6 4:6N
19.06.2019JIC U12B LBMöckli Gil1.057R81:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupHaugwitz Gregory3.449R62:6 1:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupLubina Leonidas3.323R65:7 6:7N
01.12.2018114071 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturZahner Leo1.458R74:6 3:6N
01.12.2018114071 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturBechter Weiren1.401R72:6 2:6N
08.12.2018114706 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGerber Marvin2.531R62:6 3:6N
08.12.2018114706 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilNick Lukas0.288R96:1 6:0S
22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMahesh Pranav3.047R63:6 2:6N
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Totaro Matteo3.645R52:6 1:6N
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sahinagic Edin2.785R62:6 1:6N
29.12.2018114490 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesKotala Andreas3.248R61:6 0:6N
05.01.2019115387 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSala Pietro3.324R60:6 1:6N
05.01.2019115387 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBaumann Michael1.929R76:4 7:6S
26.01.2019114102 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagFischer Daniel2.698R6Z
09.02.2019114685 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesFüllemann Jonas1.801R72:6 3:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteStepanov Ivan3.238R60:6 0:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteZoller Dario3.047R63:6 1:6N
30.03.2019115409 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKotala Andreas3.248R60:6 0:6N
18.05.2019119034 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioGaspar Niklas1.282R86:4 6:2S
18.05.2019119034 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioFrey Morris1.252R77:6 4:6 7:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12B LBAndrin Schnyder
Christo Fourkalidis
Chandro Caluori
Nicolas Siekmann
6:2 6:3S
12.06.2019JIC U12B LBAndrin Schnyder
Christo Fourkalidis
Florian Eberhard
Nevio Thoma
1:6 0:6N
19.06.2019JIC U12B LBAndrin Schnyder
Christo Fourkalidis
Nik Marty
Miro Oehler
7:6 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8