Ranking 1/2019Brandenberger Judith (202.87.530.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 2LGuggenberger Lisa0.755R86:1 6:2S
13.05.2018IC 2LFlückiger Sina2.849R67:5 6:3S
26.05.2018IC 2LHorehájová Andrea1.643R76:2 6:2S
02.06.2018IC 2LKessler Larissa4.783R52:6 1:6N
09.06.2018IC 2LEisler Nicole5.265R51:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.08.2018112928 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Haupt Olivia5.259R41:6 1:6N
05.08.2018112928 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Bürgi Florence5.455R46:0 6:1S
05.08.2018112928 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Wüst Martina2.993R66:4 6:4S
X30.09.2018110449 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobeAdamova Kirila3.832R53:6 3:6N
X30.09.2018110449 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobeSchubert Carina4.108R51:6 0:6N
30.09.2018110449 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobeSauser Nadine4.682R53:6 6:7N
30.09.2018110449 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobeSauser Seline2.680R77:6 2:6 6:4S
30.09.2018110449 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobeSuwannawong Kaewkran1.411R76:1 6:1S
20.10.2018114844 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHülle Katharina Vanessa1.406R76:3 6:1S
20.10.2018114844 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieVon Lösecke Nicoline0.640R86:1 6:0S
28.10.2018114847 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRast Roswitha3.193R66:0 6:0S
28.10.2018114847 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMallm-Liedvogel Kathrin1.809R76:0 6:0S
28.10.2018114847 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSalomone Isabelle0.323R96:0 6:1S
04.11.2018114849 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieWegmann Daniela2.840R62:6 6:1 10:8S
04.11.2018114849 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieNyffenegger Doris2.663R67:5 4:6 10:5S
15.12.2018114854 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieWellauer Oechslin Jennifer7.028R30:6 0:6N
15.12.2018114854 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGünther Christine4.603R56:2 4:6 10:5S
13.01.2019114863 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKnöpfli Claudia5.845R42:6 0:6N
X13.01.2019114863 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGünther Christine4.603R52:6 6:0 3:10N
X30.03.2019115067 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDomené Victoria3.712R64:6 6:4 14:16N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LYli-Sassi Sini1.988R76:2 6:1S
19.05.2019IC 2LIbeh Joy3.894R64:6 7:5 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 2LVogler Ena1.790R76:4 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 2LKälin-Dolder Andrea4.662R51:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2018114844 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHülle Katharina Vanessa1.406R76:3 6:1S
20.10.2018114844 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieVon Lösecke Nicoline0.640R86:1 6:0S
28.10.2018114847 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRast Roswitha3.193R66:0 6:0S
28.10.2018114847 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMallm-Liedvogel Kathrin1.809R76:0 6:0S
28.10.2018114847 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSalomone Isabelle0.323R96:0 6:1S
04.11.2018114849 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieWegmann Daniela2.840R62:6 6:1 10:8S
04.11.2018114849 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieNyffenegger Doris2.663R67:5 4:6 10:5S
15.12.2018114854 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieWellauer Oechslin Jennifer7.028R30:6 0:6N
15.12.2018114854 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGünther Christine4.603R56:2 4:6 10:5S
13.01.2019114863 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKnöpfli Claudia5.845R42:6 0:6N
13.01.2019114863 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGünther Christine4.603R52:6 6:0 3:10N
30.03.2019115067 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDomené Victoria3.712R64:6 6:4 14:16N
30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelSuwannawong Kaewkran1.411R76:2 6:0S
30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelWeber Elena2.908R62:6 2:6N
30.09.2019115824 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BachtobelSchubert Carina4.108R54:6 6:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LKirila Adamova
Judith Brandenberger
Stefani Stajic
Sophia Hummel
6:1 6:1S
19.05.2019IC 2LJudith Brandenberger
Franziska Sidler
Nicole Sarah Mitterrutzner
Stephanie Mastai
6:3 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 2LKirila Adamova
Judith Brandenberger
Katharina Massalsky
Petra Moscatelli
6:2 6:1S
02.06.2019IC 2LKirila Adamova
Judith Brandenberger
Andrea Kälin-Dolder
Tanja Reichmuth
7:5 1:6 3:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
10.03.2019114312 Women's Grand PrixKirila Adamova
Judith Brandenberger
Jelena Grbovic
Angie Fink
1:6 3:6N
10.03.2019114312 Women's Grand PrixKirila Adamova
Judith Brandenberger
Laura Canonica
Nathalie Metzger
6:2 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8