Ranking 1/2019Grimm Daniel (411.07.401.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.05.2018IC 3LAckermann Philipp3.095R60:6 1:6N
02.06.2018IC 3LRamsauer Kevin3.293R61:6 1:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.06.2018JIC U12B LBSchenker Silvan0.167R96:0 6:0S
24.06.2018JIC U12B LBAltmann Gabriel1.397R86:1 6:0S
27.06.2018JIC U12B LBMorgenstern John0.863R86:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018109912 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Ledergerber Loris3.116R62:6 6:3 8:10N
08.04.2018109912 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Martin Noel1.779R76:2 6:3S
14.04.2018109913 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Ledergerber Loris3.116R67:6 5:7 7:6S
14.04.2018109913 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Lüthy Dominic2.080R76:3 7:6S
X21.04.2018108794 Swarovski Grand Prix Masters 2017/18 !!!Ros Aranda Antonio1.949R76:2 4:6 6:7N
21.04.2018108794 Swarovski Grand Prix Masters 2017/18 !!!Mattle Paul1.822R76:3 6:4S
22.04.2018110704 PS: 5. Chur Opening 2018Hasenöhrl Julius5.434R40:6 0:6N
22.04.2018110704 PS: 5. Chur Opening 2018Koller Carl Michael Alexander2.704R76:7 1:6N
01.07.2018114235 Champion von morgen TC WidnauKos Liam2.272R76:2 6:3S
01.07.2018114235 Champion von morgen TC WidnauSteiger Nevio0.878R86:2 6:2S
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSchai Till3.364R62:6 6:4 8:10N
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMüntener Leonardo2.739R66:2 6:0S
X23.09.2018110640 Offene Ostschweizer Tennismeisterschaften 2Lo Bartolo Marco1.959R70:6 1:6N
30.09.2018113083 PS: 5. Chur Closing 2018Büsser Timo Florin4.712R40:6 0:6N
30.09.2018113083 PS: 5. Chur Closing 2018Hofmänner Jonas3.184R67:5 6:2S
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanMüntener Leonardo2.739R66:2 6:1S
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanRozanov Platon2.122R76:0 6:2S
14.10.2018115425 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Manger Luis Vincent3.652R62:6 0:6N
14.10.2018115425 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Engelhard Fabian3.003R66:2 6:4S
21.10.2018115697 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Arnautovic Vuk3.793R53:6 0:6N
21.10.2018115697 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Koltszynski Ilias2.542R76:1 6:4S
X11.11.2018112803 PS: St. Moritz Tennis Open 2018Brülisauer Daniel1.879R76:7 0:6N
11.11.2018112803 PS: St. Moritz Tennis Open 2018Jovanovic Sasha0.802R87:6 7:5S
18.11.2018114066 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanEder Jonas3.747R52:6 2:6N
X01.12.2018116110 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Koltszynski Ilias2.542R73:6 6:4 11:13N
01.12.2018116110 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Manz Noah2.637R65:7 4:6N
15.12.2018116135 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Zeller Niklas3.393R64:6 1:6N
16.12.2018116127 PS: TC Vaduz CupBeck Maximilian2.974R62:6 2:6N
16.12.2018116127 PS: TC Vaduz CupSeeler Stefan3.378R60:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114067 Suzuki Junioren Grand Prix, SchaanMarjanovic Mateja4.518R51:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114067 Suzuki Junioren Grand Prix, SchaanObenaus Philipp4.002R63:6 2:6N
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenMeier Sandro3.707R50:6 0:6N
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Meier Sandro3.707R50:6 2:6N
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Borgmann Pietro2.851R66:3 6:3S
24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanGlauser Moritz5.375R40:6 0:6N
24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanFritschi Niklas2.952R67:5 5:7 10:7S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSpasojevic Andrej5.234R40:6 1:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteKeller Alexander2.364R76:3 6:1S
31.03.2019116665 PS: St. Moritz Tennis Open 2019Crameri Emanuele5.215R50:6 0:6N
31.03.2019116665 PS: St. Moritz Tennis Open 2019Jovanovic Sasha0.802R86:4 6:2S
31.03.2019116665 PS: St. Moritz Tennis Open 2019Egger Maurin4.368R52:6 3:6N
31.03.2019116665 PS: St. Moritz Tennis Open 2019Beti Aronne0.894R86:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAFischer Tim2.517R66:2 4:6 6:3S
16.06.2019JIC U12B LADe Vries Jakob2.310R74:6 6:4 6:4S
28.06.2019JIC U12B LAZürcher Kendrick1.452R86:4 6:2S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LASutic Aleksandar2.166R75:7 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanMüntener Leonardo2.739R66:2 6:1S
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanRozanov Platon2.122R76:0 6:2S
14.10.2018115425 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Manger Luis Vincent3.652R62:6 0:6N
14.10.2018115425 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Engelhard Fabian3.003R66:2 6:4S
21.10.2018115697 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Arnautovic Vuk3.793R53:6 0:6N
21.10.2018115697 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Koltszynski Ilias2.542R76:1 6:4S
11.11.2018112803 PS: St. Moritz Tennis Open 2018Brülisauer Daniel1.879R76:7 0:6N
11.11.2018112803 PS: St. Moritz Tennis Open 2018Jovanovic Sasha0.802R87:6 7:5S
18.11.2018114066 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanEder Jonas3.747R52:6 2:6N
01.12.2018116110 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Koltszynski Ilias2.542R73:6 6:4 11:13N
01.12.2018116110 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Manz Noah2.637R65:7 4:6N
15.12.2018116135 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Zeller Niklas3.393R64:6 1:6N
16.12.2018116127 PS: TC Vaduz CupBeck Maximilian2.974R62:6 2:6N
16.12.2018116127 PS: TC Vaduz CupSeeler Stefan3.378R60:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114067 Suzuki Junioren Grand Prix, SchaanMarjanovic Mateja4.518R51:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114067 Suzuki Junioren Grand Prix, SchaanObenaus Philipp4.002R63:6 2:6N
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenMeier Sandro3.707R50:6 0:6N
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Meier Sandro3.707R50:6 2:6N
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Borgmann Pietro2.851R66:3 6:3S
24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanGlauser Moritz5.375R40:6 0:6N
24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanFritschi Niklas2.952R67:5 5:7 10:7S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSpasojevic Andrej5.234R40:6 1:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteKeller Alexander2.364R76:3 6:1S
31.03.2019116665 PS: St. Moritz Tennis Open 2019Crameri Emanuele5.215R50:6 0:6N
31.03.2019116665 PS: St. Moritz Tennis Open 2019Jovanovic Sasha0.802R86:4 6:2S
31.03.2019116665 PS: St. Moritz Tennis Open 2019Egger Maurin4.368R52:6 3:6N
31.03.2019116665 PS: St. Moritz Tennis Open 2019Beti Aronne0.894R86:1 6:2S
07.04.2019116734 PS: 1. Ski/Snowboard-Tennis-MeisterschaftHarnoncourt Nepomuk0.142R96:2 6:2S
07.04.2019116734 PS: 1. Ski/Snowboard-Tennis-MeisterschaftDimita Tim2.208R76:4 6:2S
07.04.2019116734 PS: 1. Ski/Snowboard-Tennis-MeisterschaftRamvall Magnus1.463R76:2 6:2S
14.04.2019116126 PS: 6. Chur Opening 2019Vonzun Aurel5.373R40:6 1:6N
14.04.2019116126 PS: 6. Chur Opening 2019Rozanov Platon2.122R76:2 6:3S
04.05.2019119031 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSchlund Matteo2.881R67:6 2:6 7:4S
04.05.2019119031 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSteiger Travis2.882R67:5 6:4S
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioUrago Davide3.665R52:6 2:6N
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioDimita Tim2.208R74:6 6:4 7:4S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Schai Till3.364R64:6 3:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Iltanen Christian3.523R66:4 6:4S
25.05.2019119037 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioSusic Leontin3.214R62:6 4:6N
25.05.2019119037 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioHaugwitz Gregory3.449R64:6 6:2 3:7N
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrMüntener Leonardo2.739R61:6 4:6N
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrKoltszynski Ilias2.542R76:4 6:3S
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrRozanov Platon2.122R76:0 6:1S
07.07.2019119386 PS: Juli CupMüntener Leonardo2.739R62:6 3:6N
07.07.2019119386 PS: Juli CupVoronkov Andrey1.320R76:1 6:4S
23.07.2019119556 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 03 (TC Küsnacht)Stämpfli Alessio2.708R66:3 6:3S
23.07.2019119556 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 03 (TC Küsnacht)Furrer Immanuel2.958R67:5 6:2S
23.07.2019119556 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 03 (TC Küsnacht)Piwitt Maximilian2.684R66:4 6:1S
24.07.2019119557 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 04 (TC Küsnacht)Furrer Immanuel2.958R66:2 6:0S
24.07.2019119557 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 04 (TC Küsnacht)Scheuerling Yanik2.632R66:4 6:1S
01.08.2019119562 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 08Vetterli Nicolas3.597R51:6 3:6N
01.08.2019119562 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 08Hofmänner Jonas3.184R66:1 6:7 10:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12B LADaniel Grimm
Jonas Eder
Tim Fischer
Leonidas Lubina
6:3 6:3S
16.06.2019JIC U12B LAJonas Eder
Daniel Grimm
Jan Schwenninger
Jakob De Vries
4:6 6:2 7:10N
28.06.2019JIC U12B LAJonas Eder
Daniel Grimm
Janis Hochuli
Kendrick Zürcher
6:0 6:1S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LAJonas Eder
Daniel Grimm
Leontin Susic
Aleksandar Sutic
W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8