Ranking 2/2019Kaimakliotis Aris (526.09.419.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.05.2019JIC 10&UKenel Neil0.734R96:2 6:0S
10.06.2019JIC 10&UScherer Lukas1.775R76:3 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.12.2018114887 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHSchurter Florian4.060R50:6 0:6N
23.12.2018114887 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHSteiger Lenny1.078R86:7 6:4 10:8S
30.12.2018114885 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHSchurter Florian4.060R50:6 0:6N
30.12.2018114885 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHRobertson Euan3.337R61:6 1:6N
03.03.2019117007 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schumacher Luc3.502R61:6 2:6N
03.03.2019117007 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Esposito Luis Melvin1.331R81:6 6:4 10:7S
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouMassalsky Oscar3.745R54:6 1:6N
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouPiwitt Maximilian3.230R62:6 3:6N
X17.03.2019114732 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFluri Janis2.315R71:6 3:6N
X17.03.2019117008 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kollros Loris2.914R61:6 0:6N
17.03.2019117008 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Guhl Levi1.628R76:3 6:3S
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHWeber Maximilian4.850R51:6 0:6N
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHCantatore Pascal2.652R67:5 6:4S
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Koltszynski Ilias3.221R62:6 3:6N
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Müller Nicolaj1.917R76:2 7:5S
09.06.2019118420 TennisFun4YouZein Rafi3.823R61:6 0:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Steiger Travis3.263R65:7 1:6N
X16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Bialik Levi2.846R72:6 1:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBernhard Nai-Thim3.699R53:6 0:6N
27.07.2019116826 Junior Cup BirrhardStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R60:6 5:7N
27.07.2019116826 Junior Cup BirrhardVetterli Sander1.157R86:2 6:0S
08.08.2019116840 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 10Bonaccorsi Louis3.813R56:4 2:6 6:7N
08.08.2019116840 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 10Sahinagic Edin3.398R66:4 6:3S
09.08.2019116841 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 11Robertson Euan3.337R61:6 0:6N
X09.08.2019116841 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 11Hirt Gianluca2.963R61:6 0:6N
18.08.2019118322 Champion von morgen TC MutschellenKrattinger Cedric3.210R62:6 1:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenNiffeler Ben3.317R62:6 2:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenFriedli Colin1.184R86:0 6:0S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenBachmann Silvan2.779R66:3 6:3S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenLeuenberger Valentin0.332R96:0 6:1S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenFreimanis Daniels3.468R63:6 1:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenZmijanjac Maksim2.286R76:3 6:2S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenEhrensperger Eric3.090R66:4 6:1S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenLüthard Levin1.660R76:0 6:3S
15.09.2019119424 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenRüegg Liam3.203R66:3 2:6 1:6N
15.09.2019119424 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenGräzer Fynn1.745R76:2 6:1S
15.09.2019119424 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenBöttcher Dennis1.898R76:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.05.2019JIC 10&UKenel Neil0.734R96:2 6:0S
10.06.2019JIC 10&UScherer Lukas1.775R76:3 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Koltszynski Ilias3.221R62:6 3:6N
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Müller Nicolaj1.917R76:2 7:5S
09.06.2019118420 TennisFun4YouZein Rafi3.823R61:6 0:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Steiger Travis3.263R65:7 1:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Bialik Levi2.846R72:6 1:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBernhard Nai-Thim3.699R53:6 0:6N
27.07.2019116826 Junior Cup BirrhardStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R60:6 5:7N
27.07.2019116826 Junior Cup BirrhardVetterli Sander1.157R86:2 6:0S
08.08.2019116840 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 10Bonaccorsi Louis3.813R56:4 2:6 6:7N
08.08.2019116840 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 10Sahinagic Edin3.398R66:4 6:3S
09.08.2019116841 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 11Robertson Euan3.337R61:6 0:6N
09.08.2019116841 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 11Hirt Gianluca2.963R61:6 0:6N
18.08.2019118322 Champion von morgen TC MutschellenKrattinger Cedric3.210R62:6 1:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenNiffeler Ben3.317R62:6 2:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenFriedli Colin1.184R86:0 6:0S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenBachmann Silvan2.779R66:3 6:3S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenLeuenberger Valentin0.332R96:0 6:1S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenFreimanis Daniels3.468R63:6 1:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenZmijanjac Maksim2.286R76:3 6:2S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenEhrensperger Eric3.090R66:4 6:1S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenLüthard Levin1.660R76:0 6:3S
15.09.2019119424 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenRüegg Liam3.203R66:3 2:6 1:6N
15.09.2019119424 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenGräzer Fynn1.745R76:2 6:1S
15.09.2019119424 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenBöttcher Dennis1.898R76:2 6:2S
24.11.2019121513 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Woll Leonel1.994R76:0 6:0S
24.11.2019121513 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Schmidli Julian1.749R76:2 6:0S
01.12.2019119181 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchmidt Nestor Aaron2.761R60:6 6:3 6:7N
01.12.2019119181 PS: Coaching Talent CupFellving Linus2.205R76:3 6:3S
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKehl Jack2.907R72:6 0:6N
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBaruffol Joschka3.605R64:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
10.06.2019JIC 10&UAris Kaimakliotis
Simon Kuhn
Lukas Scherer
Cyrill Roth
6:2 6:7 10:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8