Ranking 1/2019Hamdi Ziad (437.07.133.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2018JIC U12B LARufenacht Jules0.990R86:0 6:2S
20.06.2018JIC U12B LAClavel William1.613R76:0 6:0S
26.08.2018JIC U12B LASauer Jimenez Noah7.274R23:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2018111002 Tournoi InterPâques Simples et Doubles 2018Seres Felix7.056R34:6 2:6N
W07.04.2018111002 Tournoi InterPâques Simples et Doubles 2018Aghanya Benjamin5.429R4
07.04.2018111002 Tournoi InterPâques Simples et Doubles 2018Juillard Jérome2.505R76:3 6:3S
22.04.2018110870 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Karma Noah7.277R34:6 1:6N
22.04.2018110870 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Trebeljahr Baptiste3.157R66:0 6:1S
22.04.2018110870 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Benkhadra Jad2.772R66:0 6:1S
X29.04.2018111037 Tournoi des Petits Cracks, TC Onex, Honda GMuller Milo4.791R52:6 1:6N
29.04.2018111037 Tournoi des Petits Cracks, TC Onex, Honda GGaud Romain4.044R60:6 6:2 6:1S
29.04.2018111037 Tournoi des Petits Cracks, TC Onex, Honda GChalverat Remy4.179R54:6 6:3 7:6S
29.04.2018111037 Tournoi des Petits Cracks, TC Onex, Honda GRamirez Rafael0.719R86:0 6:0S
06.07.2018111265 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Robas Dany4.885R51:6 1:6N
06.07.2018111265 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Bekbergenov Danial3.908R57:5 7:5S
06.07.2018111265 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Poletti Dylan4.061R56:1 6:4S
12.08.2018113651 Circuit juniors Mc-DoBeuten Alex5.564R42:6 0:6N
25.08.2018111757 Open U12 2 Honda tour TCGSRudloff Franz-Eduard6.445R30:6 0:6N
25.08.2018111757 Open U12 2 Honda tour TCGSBelembert Stanislas1.694R76:0 6:0S
W25.08.2018111757 Open U12 2 Honda tour TCGSRienzo Ryan1.176R8
X26.08.2018107838 Championnats Genevois Juniors été 2018-HondAndrianaivo Harena3.792R62:6 1:6N
02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierTheler Julian7.610R23:6 0:6N
02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierBurkhalter Jamil4.050R56:0 6:3S
09.09.2018113933 JoTo Cup 28Lachheb Ali4.973R42:6 4:6N
09.09.2018113933 JoTo Cup 28Merkt Bénédict3.379R66:3 6:1S
17.09.2018111864 Tournoi juniors du JeûneRossel Jawad4.988R46:3 3:6 4:6N
17.09.2018111864 Tournoi juniors du JeûnePahlavi Rafael Bijan4.669R56:2 6:1S
17.09.2018111864 Tournoi juniors du JeûneVorpe Florian4.271R57:6 6:4S
17.09.2018111864 Tournoi juniors du JeûneKlauser Alex2.862R66:0 6:1S
23.09.2018114784 Open junior des SalinesVincent Antonin5.217R46:4 6:4S
23.09.2018114784 Open junior des SalinesBonvin Nolan4.216R56:0 6:1S
23.09.2018114784 Open junior des SalinesRollier Lilian3.056R66:3 6:2S
30.09.2018114093 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierSchmid Noah5.168R45:7 5:7N
30.09.2018114093 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierGunther Noam4.576R56:1 6:2S
30.09.2018114093 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierBazil Charlie5.305R46:4 6:3S
30.09.2018114093 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierVorpe Florian4.271R56:1 6:1S
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonVincent Antonin5.217R43:6 3:6N
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonDe Senarclens Barthélémy4.081R56:4 6:0S
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonDevetak Urgjen3.588R66:0 6:4S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Vincent Antonin5.217R41:6 1:6N
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Dupanloup Emile5.001R56:3 3:6 6:4S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (De La Cruz Ruben2.611R66:2 6:0S
X25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSPahlavi Rafael Bijan4.669R53:6 0:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSSkouvaklis Yannis4.152R56:3 6:0S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSBryden Samuel3.047R66:0 6:3S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterPeterhans Jarno5.859R32:6 0:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterVincent Antonin5.217R44:6 6:1 6:4S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterBazil Charlie5.305R46:0 6:3S
09.12.2018115532 Master Honda Circuit 2018Rudloff Franz-Eduard6.445R36:4 2:6 0:6N
09.12.2018115532 Master Honda Circuit 2018Robas Dany4.885R56:2 6:1S
16.12.2018110956 Tournoi Mc-DoHuguenin Loic5.434R45:7Z
16.12.2018110956 Tournoi Mc-DoKnis Adam5.204R42:6 6:1 10:3S
19.01.2019115332 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSelo Baran6.590R32:6 2:6N
19.01.2019115332 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuLovric Ante2.897R76:0 6:0S
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoVerma Varun6.416R32:6 0:6N
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoRiethauser Klark-Luca4.582R56:2 6:0S
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoSabet Giorgio3.910R56:3 6:2S
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoDeruaz Ilym1.774R76:0 6:0S
X03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Carron Jules4.489R51:4Z
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Bohn Mendoza Miguel A2.937R66:3 6:1S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Oehrli Daniel3.743R56:2 6:2S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Serobyan Hayk2.100R76:0 6:1S
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInTheler Julian7.610R20:6 2:6N
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKnis Adam5.204R46:2 6:2S
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R42:6 0:6N
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierSeres Felix7.056R33:6 0:6N
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierVitaliano Marlon2.939R76:0 6:2S
17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGAussat Edward5.455R46:4 2:6 0:6N
Z24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteRabensteiner Timo4.396R5
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteStuder Noé3.806R56:4 6:2S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteKotala Andreas3.248R66:0 6:2S
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenSelo Baran6.590R30:6 3:6N
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenSchaad Thibaud4.794R46:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12B LASpagnolo Arman3.270R66:1 6:1S
22.06.2019JIC U12B LASabet Giorgio3.910R57:5 6:2S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LATirefort Alexandre4.273R56:0 6:1S
04.09.2019JIC U12B LARobert-Tissot Corentin3.971R56:1 6:2S
11.09.2019JIC U12B LALachheb Ali4.973R46:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonVincent Antonin5.217R43:6 3:6N
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonDe Senarclens Barthélémy4.081R56:4 6:0S
14.10.2018115188 Tournoi Multi-matchs - ARGT U12 Circuit HonDevetak Urgjen3.588R66:0 6:4S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Vincent Antonin5.217R41:6 1:6N
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Dupanloup Emile5.001R56:3 3:6 6:4S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (De La Cruz Ruben2.611R66:2 6:0S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSPahlavi Rafael Bijan4.669R53:6 0:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSSkouvaklis Yannis4.152R56:3 6:0S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSBryden Samuel3.047R66:0 6:3S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterPeterhans Jarno5.859R32:6 0:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterVincent Antonin5.217R44:6 6:1 6:4S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterBazil Charlie5.305R46:0 6:3S
09.12.2018115532 Master Honda Circuit 2018Rudloff Franz-Eduard6.445R36:4 2:6 0:6N
09.12.2018115532 Master Honda Circuit 2018Robas Dany4.885R56:2 6:1S
16.12.2018110956 Tournoi Mc-DoHuguenin Loic5.434R45:7Z
16.12.2018110956 Tournoi Mc-DoKnis Adam5.204R42:6 6:1 10:3S
19.01.2019115332 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSelo Baran6.590R32:6 2:6N
19.01.2019115332 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuLovric Ante2.897R76:0 6:0S
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoVerma Varun6.416R32:6 0:6N
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoRiethauser Klark-Luca4.582R56:2 6:0S
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoSabet Giorgio3.910R56:3 6:2S
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoDeruaz Ilym1.774R76:0 6:0S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Carron Jules4.489R51:4Z
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Bohn Mendoza Miguel A2.937R66:3 6:1S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Oehrli Daniel3.743R56:2 6:2S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Serobyan Hayk2.100R76:0 6:1S
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInTheler Julian7.610R20:6 2:6N
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKnis Adam5.204R46:2 6:2S
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R42:6 0:6N
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierSeres Felix7.056R33:6 0:6N
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierVitaliano Marlon2.939R76:0 6:2S
17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGAussat Edward5.455R46:4 2:6 0:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteRabensteiner Timo4.396R5Z
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteStuder Noé3.806R56:4 6:2S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteKotala Andreas3.248R66:0 6:2S
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenSelo Baran6.590R30:6 3:6N
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenSchaad Thibaud4.794R46:4 6:3S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Robas Dany4.885R56:4 3:6 9:11N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Carlsson Nils4.329R56:3 6:3S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Tirefort Raphaël3.805R66:0 6:2S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Kilchherr Ben3.349R66:1 6:0S
25.04.2019116692 Tournoi Ochsner Sport Inter PâquesVincent Antonin5.217R46:4 6:2S
25.04.2019116692 Tournoi Ochsner Sport Inter PâquesLachheb Ali4.973R46:3 6:1S
25.04.2019116692 Tournoi Ochsner Sport Inter PâquesAllgaier Marco2.485R76:1 6:0S
25.04.2019116692 Tournoi Ochsner Sport Inter PâquesMonnet Ulysse0.810R86:0 6:0S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHuguenin Loic5.434R44:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDina Ehad4.551R56:1 6:4S
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoHuguenin Loic5.434R46:1 6:2S
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoClivaz Tom4.375R56:1 6:3S
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoRobert-Tissot Corentin3.971R56:1 6:3S
02.06.2019117326 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenDelay Elliot4.667R56:4 6:1S
02.06.2019117326 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenSonderegger Marc4.557R5W
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxClivaz Tom4.375R56:3 6:0S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxRohner Nathan3.917R56:0 6:0S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxHuguenin Loic5.434R46:3 6:2S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBaur Maxime6.878R30:6 5:7N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGKnis Adam5.204R47:5 6:2S
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorKnis Adam5.204R44:6 4:6N
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorAndrevski Joakim3.529R56:1 6:1S
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBergomi Alex6.230R33:6 6:4 7:6S
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSauer Jimenez Noah7.274R22:6 3:5Z
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBazil Charlie5.305R46:1 7:6S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Verma Varun6.416R32:6 4:6N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Merkt Bénédict3.379R66:2 7:5S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Carlsson Nils4.329R5W
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Seguin Mathis6.496R30:6 1:6N
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Lachheb Ali4.973R46:1 6:3S
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Ossipow Andrea2.869R66:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAZiad Hamdi
Yannis Skouvaklis
Elio Schievano
Edouard Horisberger
6:2 6:3S
22.06.2019JIC U12B LAZiad Hamdi
Yannis Skouvaklis
Giorgio Sabet
Louis Sabet
6:0 6:1S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LAZiad Hamdi
Luc Forte
Raphaël Tirefort
Daniel Oehrli
6:4 6:2S
04.09.2019JIC U12B LAZiad Hamdi
Luc Forte
Balthazar Rochat
Lucas Burchi
6:3 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Raphael Domergue
Ziad Hamdi
Edward Aussat
Oscar Rashed
Z
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Raphael Domergue
Ziad Hamdi
Lucas Boulvain
Ruben De La Cruz
6:1 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Raphael Domergue
Ziad Hamdi
Guillaume Chalandon
Alexei Fricker
6:2 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8