Ranking 2/2019Haller Jade (436.04.523.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z31.03.2019116366 LICENCE FINAL SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BEPereira Tânia9.584R1
31.03.2019116366 LICENCE FINAL SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BEKostenbaum Jessica8.180R26:3 6:0S
31.03.2019116366 LICENCE FINAL SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BEBruni Jasmin8.700R16:3 3:6 6:1S
X14.04.2019116179 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Lynch Isabella8.348R14:6 1:6N
08.05.2019117656 Spring Mid-Week Derendingen 2019Tschenett Larissa9.906N4 (73)4:6 0:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKastrati Larissa8.933R16:3 6:4S
W23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölRadovanovic Anastasia9.581R1
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBaechler Elodie8.099R26:1 6:2S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKuoni Aengi8.401R16:2 6:2S
X30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSchwarz Jael9.775N4 (75)4:6 6:3 6:7N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGAndrey Fanny7.622R26:3 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerAndrey Fanny7.622R26:3 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRamsperger Hannah7.350R26:1 6:2S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Fontenel Chelsea11.902N3 (40)1:6 0:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Pickel Cléanne7.745R26:1 6:4S
Z14.07.2019119251 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Kuoni Aengi8.401R1
14.07.2019119251 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Riedo Jeannine9.065R16:2 1:6 6:2S
X11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLSonnekus-Williams Olivia9.643R14:6 2:6N
11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLSuffert Viviane7.865R26:3 6:1S
11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLKocic Aleksandra8.372R26:2 6:3S
11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLRienzo Stefanie7.602R26:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019116179 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Lynch Isabella8.348R14:6 1:6N
08.05.2019117656 Spring Mid-Week Derendingen 2019Tschenett Larissa9.906N4 (73)4:6 0:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKastrati Larissa8.933R16:3 6:4S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölRadovanovic Anastasia9.581R1W
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBaechler Elodie8.099R26:1 6:2S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKuoni Aengi8.401R16:2 6:2S
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSchwarz Jael9.775N4 (75)4:6 6:3 6:7N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGAndrey Fanny7.622R26:3 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerAndrey Fanny7.622R26:3 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRamsperger Hannah7.350R26:1 6:2S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Fontenel Chelsea11.902N3 (40)1:6 0:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Pickel Cléanne7.745R26:1 6:4S
14.07.2019119251 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Kuoni Aengi8.401R1Z
14.07.2019119251 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Riedo Jeannine9.065R16:2 1:6 6:2S
11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLSonnekus-Williams Olivia9.643R14:6 2:6N
11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLSuffert Viviane7.865R26:3 6:1S
11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLKocic Aleksandra8.372R26:2 6:3S
11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLRienzo Stefanie7.602R26:0 6:1S
08.12.2019121457 Swiss Champion Trophy 2019Radovanovic Anastasia9.581R16:2 2:6 3:6N
08.12.2019121457 Swiss Champion Trophy 2019Lanz Anina9.708R16:4 6:4S
15.12.2019122054 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Fluri Salome8.569R16:4 3:6 1:6N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Lugon-Moulin Emilie10.054N4 (67)1:6 0:6N
26.01.2020120184 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Theiler Stephanie8.762R13:6 4:6N
26.01.2020120184 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Lanfranconi Vanessa8.561R23:6 6:1 7:6S
26.01.2020120184 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Peyer Lena8.194R27:6 7:5S
02.02.2020119725 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AKuoni Aengi8.401R16:2 6:7 5:10N
02.02.2020119725 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AFelice Ilaria7.521R26:4 6:7 10:5S
02.02.2020119725 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AVon Meyenburg Eva-Tinia7.759R24:6 6:3 10:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Jade Haller
Larissa Kastrati
Elodie Baechler
Kiara Cvetkovic
6:4 3:6 3:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8