Ranking 1/2020Haller Jade (436.04.523.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X14.04.2019116179 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Lynch Isabella8.371R24:6 1:6N
08.05.2019117656 Spring Mid-Week Derendingen 2019Tschenett Larissa9.474R14:6 0:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKastrati Larissa8.970R16:3 6:4S
W23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölRadovanovic Anastasia9.744N4 (71)
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBaechler Elodie8.146R26:1 6:2S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKuoni Aengi8.943R16:2 6:2S
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSchwarz Jael9.462R14:6 6:3 6:7N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGAndrey Fanny8.458R26:3 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerAndrey Fanny8.458R26:3 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRamsperger Hannah8.086R26:1 6:2S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Fontenel Chelsea11.912N3 (33)1:6 0:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Pickel Cléanne8.293R26:1 6:4S
Z14.07.2019119251 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Kuoni Aengi8.943R1
14.07.2019119251 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Riedo Jeannine8.601R26:2 1:6 6:2S
11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLSonnekus-Williams Olivia9.229R14:6 2:6N
11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLSuffert Viviane8.065R26:3 6:1S
11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLKocic Aleksandra8.005R26:2 6:3S
11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLRienzo Stefanie7.756R26:0 6:1S
08.12.2019121457 Swiss Champion Trophy 2019Radovanovic Anastasia9.744N4 (71)6:2 2:6 3:6N
08.12.2019121457 Swiss Champion Trophy 2019Lanz Anina9.943N4 (68)6:4 6:4S
15.12.2019122054 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Fluri Salome9.284R16:4 3:6 1:6N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Lugon-Moulin Emilie10.632N4 (56)1:6 0:6N
X26.01.2020120184 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Theiler Stephanie9.197R13:6 4:6N
26.01.2020120184 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Lanfranconi Vanessa8.319R23:6 6:1 7:6S
26.01.2020120184 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Peyer Lena8.884R17:6 7:5S
X02.02.2020119725 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AKuoni Aengi8.943R16:2 6:7 5:10N
02.02.2020119725 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AFelice Ilaria8.427R16:4 6:7 10:5S
02.02.2020119725 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AVon Meyenburg Eva-Tinia8.152R24:6 6:3 10:6S
X23.02.2020122062 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Frey Aimée8.923R12:6 6:1 6:7N
01.03.2020120188 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Stroh Noemi8.140R26:2 6:3S
01.03.2020120188 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Uebersax Sheela7.934R26:1 2:6 7:6S
01.03.2020120188 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Guldimann Leandra7.148R36:2 7:5S
08.03.2020121538 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SMarkovic Anastasija7.542R26:1 6:0S
08.03.2020121538 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SJelic Ivana6.636R36:1 6:1S
08.03.2020121538 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SCiampa Giada6.691R36:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.12.2019121457 Swiss Champion Trophy 2019Radovanovic Anastasia9.744N4 (71)6:2 2:6 3:6N
08.12.2019121457 Swiss Champion Trophy 2019Lanz Anina9.943N4 (68)6:4 6:4S
15.12.2019122054 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Fluri Salome9.284R16:4 3:6 1:6N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Lugon-Moulin Emilie10.632N4 (56)1:6 0:6N
26.01.2020120184 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Theiler Stephanie9.197R13:6 4:6N
26.01.2020120184 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Lanfranconi Vanessa8.319R23:6 6:1 7:6S
26.01.2020120184 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Peyer Lena8.884R17:6 7:5S
02.02.2020119725 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AKuoni Aengi8.943R16:2 6:7 5:10N
02.02.2020119725 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AFelice Ilaria8.427R16:4 6:7 10:5S
02.02.2020119725 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AVon Meyenburg Eva-Tinia8.152R24:6 6:3 10:6S
23.02.2020122062 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Frey Aimée8.923R12:6 6:1 6:7N
01.03.2020120188 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Stroh Noemi8.140R26:2 6:3S
01.03.2020120188 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Uebersax Sheela7.934R26:1 2:6 7:6S
01.03.2020120188 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Guldimann Leandra7.148R36:2 7:5S
08.03.2020121538 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SMarkovic Anastasija7.542R26:1 6:0S
08.03.2020121538 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SJelic Ivana6.636R36:1 6:1S
08.03.2020121538 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SCiampa Giada6.691R36:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8