Ranking 1/2020Jelic Ivana (512.05.530.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LBonandi Serena2.276R76:1 6:0S
19.05.2019IC 1LFrei Marion2.965R76:0 6:2S
X25.05.2019IC 1LTikrani Anke4.782R53:6 6:2 6:7N
X30.05.2019IC NLCZuber Claudia5.911R45:7 6:2 2:6N
16.06.2019IC 1LSoller Sabrina0.976R86:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselMeyer Jalena7.803R22:6 0:6N
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldPaul Kristýna7.516R22:6 2:6N
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSutic Natasa5.173R46:2 6:3S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Velickovic Lara7.150R24:6 1:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Pavic Jelaska Lana6.607R36:0 6:4S
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldPickel Cléanne8.293R21:6 2:6N
29.09.2019121506 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SSauerbruch Selène7.353R26:4 4:6 12:10S
X29.09.2019121506 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SRimle Stephanie6.855R36:2 4:6 6:10N
13.10.2019119958 Women's Grand PrixSollberger Nina8.512R22:6 1:6N
13.10.2019119958 Women's Grand PrixOsterloh Mandy5.640R47:6 6:1S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophySelo Darsin8.477R21:6 1:6N
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyScheerle Sherin6.302R36:2 2:6 7:6S
08.12.2019122432 TennisFun4YouKunz Josephine9.227R11:6 3:6N
08.12.2019122432 TennisFun4YouBianchi Anja6.369R36:0 6:4S
02.02.2020122059 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Berisha Arberie8.017R21:6 0:6N
09.02.2020121040 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierPölzgutter Carolina7.653R22:6 1:6N
15.02.2020121042 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierPeyer Lena8.884R13:6 1:6N
X15.02.2020121042 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierRutz Shana6.910R36:7 6:2 9:11N
08.03.2020121538 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SHaller Jade9.219R11:6 1:6N
08.03.2020121538 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SMäder Ailina7.609R26:1 6:4S
15.03.2020120191 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Etter Sarah8.150R21:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.09.2020IC 1LPozek Katja5.117R56:2 1:6 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019119958 Women's Grand PrixSollberger Nina8.512R22:6 1:6N
13.10.2019119958 Women's Grand PrixOsterloh Mandy5.640R47:6 6:1S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophySelo Darsin8.477R21:6 1:6N
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyScheerle Sherin6.302R36:2 2:6 7:6S
08.12.2019122432 TennisFun4YouKunz Josephine9.227R11:6 3:6N
08.12.2019122432 TennisFun4YouBianchi Anja6.369R36:0 6:4S
02.02.2020122059 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Berisha Arberie8.017R21:6 0:6N
09.02.2020121040 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierPölzgutter Carolina7.653R22:6 1:6N
15.02.2020121042 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierPeyer Lena8.884R13:6 1:6N
15.02.2020121042 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierRutz Shana6.910R36:7 6:2 9:11N
08.03.2020121538 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SHaller Jade9.219R11:6 1:6N
08.03.2020121538 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SMäder Ailina7.609R26:1 6:4S
15.03.2020120191 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Etter Sarah8.150R21:6 1:6N
14.06.2020124765 TC-Seebach OpenLanker Jasmin6.668R30:6 0:6N
14.06.2020124765 TC-Seebach OpenSchlatter Nadja6.602R34:6 1:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGEtter Yaëlle Rosina7.500R23:6 0:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölSchwarz Jael9.462R10:6 2:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBrunner Esmeralda8.672R14:6 0:6N
12.07.2020124731 17. Furttal OpenGietz Daniela6.924R31:6 4:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupBachmann Tamara7.034R30:6 1:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupGuldimann Leandra7.148R32:6 2:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreSchleiffer Lorena6.209R33:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 1LIvana Jelic
Victoria Hämmerli
Corinne Wegmüller
Rebecca Mott-Grünewald
6:2 6:2S
12.09.2020IC 1LLilly De Groot
Ivana Jelic
Seline Schneider
Rebecca Kutz
6:1 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8