Ranking 1/2020Piszter Anna (718.08.849.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12G LABrechbühl Laura4.757R43:6 3:6N
22.06.2019JIC U12G LAStorck Loukia3.961R56:3 6:1S
18.08.2019JIC U12G LARey Justine4.273R54:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NPfister Siri3.000R63:6 5:7N
04.05.2019118720 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigRothenbühler Vera1.575R76:0 6:2S
04.05.2019118720 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigGaschen Yolanda3.801R54:6 5:7N
10.06.2019118037 PfingstturnierBrechbühl Laura4.757R40:6 0:6N
10.06.2019118037 PfingstturnierPorteiro Savannah3.654R56:4 6:3S
30.06.2019119151 HEAD Junior Cup - TABSIMON Yoline-Elodie0.680R86:0 6:2S
30.06.2019119151 HEAD Junior Cup - TABBühler Gaëtane2.164R76:0 6:3S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBrechbühl Laura4.757R41:6 6:4 6:7N
W18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaKodra Melissa2.695R6
31.08.2019118243 Champion von morgen TC Muri-GümligenFeuz Alessandra1.550R76:1 6:1S
31.08.2019118243 Champion von morgen TC Muri-GümligenSigrist Livia0.903R86:2 7:5S
31.08.2019118243 Champion von morgen TC Muri-GümligenTellenbach Alexandra5.208R41:6 0:6N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierMazzanti Letizia5.903R30:6 0:6N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierMüller Michelle3.261R66:2 6:0S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMrukvia Jasmin3.565R56:4 6:4S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRossat Stella3.939R51:6 4:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIGasso Sara5.467R42:6 0:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BICroset Nola2.700R66:2 6:3S
13.10.2019119900 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreTan Kai teng4.701R42:6 3:6N
13.10.2019119900 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePicci Talia1.247R86:2 6:2S
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSUebersax Malou3.779R56:4 6:4S
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSSchneider Laïna4.097R56:3 6:3S
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSZuyev Nadya2.716R66:0 6:2S
27.10.2019120597 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKurtishi Elona4.314R52:6 1:6N
Z03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSSchneider Laïna4.097R5
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunDobazas Stefania4.117R55:7 3:6N
X16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunKauz Selina3.674R57:6 2:6 6:7N
X01.12.2019119906 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSalih Ouafae3.323R67:5 4:6 3:6N
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupReber Joëlle3.928R56:4 5:7 10:5S
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupBrülhart Anita2.296R76:0 6:0S
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupStaudenmann Astrid1.088R86:3 6:1S
W29.12.2019119690 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNRitschard Maureen2.388R7
29.12.2019119690 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNRyter Alea1.725R76:1 6:3S
Z12.01.2020121000 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBochatay Laura2.894R6
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mKappeler Luana5.562R45:7 3:4Z
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mGrossenbacher Aaliyah4.204R56:0 6:2S
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mGaschen Yolanda3.801R56:1 6:4S
26.01.2020122167 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNCoric Melanie5.637R41:6 5:7N
26.01.2020122167 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNCavin Romane3.264R66:0 6:1S
15.02.2020122612 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstGaschen Yolanda3.801R57:5 6:0S
15.02.2020122612 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstMoser Saga3.669R66:3 5:7 7:6S
15.02.2020122612 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstFormica Amélie3.280R66:3 3:6 7:6S
X23.02.2020119976 Women's Grand PrixBourquard Valérie3.371R66:4 2:6 8:10N
23.02.2020119976 Women's Grand PrixTassel Florence3.388R66:3 2:6 10:6S
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiLehmann Jana3.062R66:3 6:0S
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiThönen Alea2.803R66:1 6:1S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierVukojevic Teodora6.471R33:6 2:6N
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierMüller Michelle3.261R66:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 1LKovacevic Kristina2.076R76:2 6:1S
20.09.2020IC 1LBütler Nina4.593R56:7 6:1 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.06.2020JIC U15G LAZenhäusern Nina3.358R66:1 6:1S
29.07.2020JIC U15G LAMoser Marcia1.401R86:1 6:0S
12.08.2020JIC U15G LAReichen Leilani4.353R56:0 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019119900 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreTan Kai teng4.701R42:6 3:6N
13.10.2019119900 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePicci Talia1.247R86:2 6:2S
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSUebersax Malou3.779R56:4 6:4S
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSSchneider Laïna4.097R56:3 6:3S
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSZuyev Nadya2.716R66:0 6:2S
27.10.2019120597 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKurtishi Elona4.314R52:6 1:6N
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSSchneider Laïna4.097R5Z
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunDobazas Stefania4.117R55:7 3:6N
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunKauz Selina3.674R57:6 2:6 6:7N
01.12.2019119906 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSalih Ouafae3.323R67:5 4:6 3:6N
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupReber Joëlle3.928R56:4 5:7 10:5S
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupBrülhart Anita2.296R76:0 6:0S
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupStaudenmann Astrid1.088R86:3 6:1S
29.12.2019119690 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNRitschard Maureen2.388R7W
29.12.2019119690 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNRyter Alea1.725R76:1 6:3S
12.01.2020121000 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBochatay Laura2.894R6Z
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mKappeler Luana5.562R45:7 3:4Z
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mGrossenbacher Aaliyah4.204R56:0 6:2S
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mGaschen Yolanda3.801R56:1 6:4S
26.01.2020122167 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNCoric Melanie5.637R41:6 5:7N
26.01.2020122167 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNCavin Romane3.264R66:0 6:1S
15.02.2020122612 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstGaschen Yolanda3.801R57:5 6:0S
15.02.2020122612 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstMoser Saga3.669R66:3 5:7 7:6S
15.02.2020122612 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstFormica Amélie3.280R66:3 3:6 7:6S
23.02.2020119976 Women's Grand PrixBourquard Valérie3.371R66:4 2:6 8:10N
23.02.2020119976 Women's Grand PrixTassel Florence3.388R66:3 2:6 10:6S
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiLehmann Jana3.062R66:3 6:0S
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiThönen Alea2.803R66:1 6:1S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierVukojevic Teodora6.471R33:6 2:6N
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierMüller Michelle3.261R66:2 6:1S
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUGasso Sara5.467R43:6 2:6N
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUKuprianczyk Lena2.976R66:3 6:0S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMumenthaler Yana4.040R5Z
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDillschneider Lara3.813R56:2 7:6S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerHürzeler Jara3.441R56:3 6:0S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Reichen Leilani4.353R56:3 4:6 3:6N
02.08.2020123749 Tournoi Short Set sur un jour / 2 matchs gaStritt Audrey5.577R41:4 4:2 4:5N
02.08.2020123749 Tournoi Short Set sur un jour / 2 matchs gaHuguenin Mathilde6.204R31:4 1:4N
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGrossenbacher Aaliyah4.204R55:7 6:0 2:6N
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBrechbühl Laura4.757R46:2 6:3S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaExadaktylou Efi0.724R96:0 6:0S
16.08.2020124842 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRivier Héloïse5.214R4Z
23.08.2020124280 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Muri-GümligenTellenbach Alexandra5.208R44:6 6:1 6:2S
23.08.2020124280 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Muri-GümligenHilfiker Seline3.642R66:3 6:2S
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierBachmann Lara2.839R66:0 6:1S
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierBalsiger Lisha3.057R66:0 6:0S
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsGasso Sara5.467R4Z
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsGantenbein Lara Xenia4.714R56:4 6:3S
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIBilleter Line5.318R40:6 1:6N
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIKappeler Luana5.562R42:6 7:6 10:5S
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIFrommenwiler Ana4.903R46:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 1LAshley Loft
Anna Piszter
Mara Gutjahr
Kristina Kovacevic
6:1 6:0S
12.09.2020IC 1LAnna Piszter
Eva Piszter-Doman
Samantha Schmied
Valentina Rück
6:1 7:5S
20.09.2020IC 1LSeraina Graf
Anna Piszter
Nathalie Susanne Gerber
Marija Cirkovic
6:1 2:6 8:10N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
28.06.2020JIC U15G LALaura Heutschi
Anna Piszter
Jana Lehmann
Nina Zenhäusern
7:5 6:1S
29.07.2020JIC U15G LALaura Heutschi
Anna Piszter
Alea Thönen
Marcia Moser
6:1 6:0S
12.08.2020JIC U15G LALaura Heutschi
Anna Piszter
Giulia Kotay
Leilani Reichen
6:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
23.08.2020124280 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Muri-GümligenAnna Piszter
Eva Piszter-Doman
Seline Hilfiker
Alexandra Tellenbach
6:2 6:0S
23.08.2020124280 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Muri-GümligenAnna Piszter
Eva Piszter-Doman
Katrin Helmlin
Cathy Depierraz
6:0 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8