Ranking 2/2019Sutic Aleksandar (798.09.308.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U12B LAKuster Lian0.999R87:5 6:1S
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAMarty Tim1.702R76:2 6:1S
X23.06.2019JIC U12B LAKarajic Haris2.612R74:6 4:6N
28.08.2019JIC U12B LAGrimm Daniel3.506R67:5 7:6S
04.09.2019JIC U12B LAKarajic Haris2.612R76:3 1:6 6:3S
08.09.2019JIC U12B LAKeller Alexander2.922R63:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanKotala Andreas3.536R52:6 2:6N
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanVetterli Nicolas4.416R52:6 3:6N
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagSteiger Lenny1.078R86:1 6:1S
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagBechter Weiren1.762R76:0 6:2S
W03.11.2018114070 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturRamani Erion1.676R7
03.11.2018114070 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturKotala Andreas3.536R52:6 5:7N
03.11.2018114070 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturZahner Leo2.180R76:2 6:3S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupTotaro Matteo3.789R54:6 7:6 0:10N
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Mehdorn Cassian3.554R62:6 6:4 6:10N
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Massalsky Oscar3.745R56:4 6:7 5:10N
01.12.2018114071 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturZoller Dario3.280R63:6 6:3 2:10N
01.12.2018114071 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturPopadic Nemanja0.883R86:1 6:0S
13.01.2019114067 Suzuki Junioren Grand Prix, SchaanSteiger Travis3.263R61:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114067 Suzuki Junioren Grand Prix, SchaanHofmänner Jonas3.829R53:6 2:6N
26.01.2019114102 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagWeber Sandro3.757R66:2 4:6 3:10N
26.01.2019114102 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagZahner Leo2.180R76:0 6:1S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Nievergelt Thibault4.153R50:6 1:6N
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bachmann Silvan2.779R66:1 5:7 10:4S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupFischer Tim3.109R66:7 4:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupLubina Leonidas3.890R53:6 3:6N
16.03.2019114103 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagRamani Erion1.676R76:2 6:1S
16.03.2019114103 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagZoller Dario3.280R66:7 2:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteFischer Tim3.109R62:6 1:6N
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersMarty Joel4.400R50:6 3:6N
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersLoosli David1.386R86:0 6:0S
X18.05.2019119034 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioFellving Linus2.205R76:3 3:6 3:7N
X18.05.2019119034 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioMengarelli Lio2.562R65:7 4:6N
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Marti Grégory3.532R66:7 2:6N
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Nikitovic David1.370R76:0 6:0S
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenSteiner Josua1.980R76:1 6:1S
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenLoeser Tim-Marvin2.298R77:6 6:2S
25.08.2019118838 13. BodenseecupSusic Leontin4.119R51:6 0:6N
25.08.2019118838 13. BodenseecupSchlegel Raphael0.834R86:0 6:0S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteZoller Dario3.280R61:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteZahner Leo2.180R76:4 6:1S
22.09.2019121949 Champion von morgen TC FalkensteigSchnyder Andrin1.996R76:3 6:3S
22.09.2019121949 Champion von morgen TC FalkensteigBlechschmidt Kris2.091R76:0 6:0S
X29.09.2019117933 Oberthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschafBaldella Mattia2.239R73:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U12B LAKuster Lian0.999R87:5 6:1S
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAMarty Tim1.702R76:2 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LAKarajic Haris2.612R74:6 4:6N
28.08.2019JIC U12B LAGrimm Daniel3.506R67:5 7:6S
04.09.2019JIC U12B LAKarajic Haris2.612R76:3 1:6 6:3S
08.09.2019JIC U12B LAKeller Alexander2.922R63:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U12B LALeontin Susic
Aleksandar Sutic
Dario Zoller
Lian Kuster
6:1 6:1S
12.06.2019JIC U12B LALeontin Susic
Aleksandar Sutic
Tim Marty
Michael Schläpfer
6:3 3:6 13:11S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LALeontin Susic
Aleksandar Sutic
Noël Süess
Haris Karajic
5:7 6:4 10:8S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LALeontin Susic
Aleksandar Sutic
Jonas Eder
Daniel Grimm
Z
04.09.2019JIC U12B LALeontin Susic
Aleksandar Sutic
Noël Süess
Haris Karajic
W
08.09.2019JIC U12B LALeontin Susic
Aleksandar Sutic
Noé Studer
Alexander Keller
2:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8