Ranking 1/2020Hörnö Nikolaj (483.07.402.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U12B LAMarty Joël4.048R56:7 6:7N
04.06.2019JIC U12B LAHofmänner Jonas3.963R56:7 5:7N
23.06.2019JIC U12B LASchai Till4.554R55:7 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersObenaus Philipp4.414R51:6 1:6N
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersRozanov Platon2.876R66:2 6:3S
X26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schumacher Luc3.864R65:7 4:6N
X15.06.2019117081 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenKrattinger Cedric3.884R56:7 1:6N
15.06.2019117081 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenMahesh Pranav3.429R66:3 6:2S
15.06.2019117081 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenKarajic Haris2.665R76:2 4:6 10:6S
30.06.2019118965 Liechtensteinische Einzel LandesmeisterschaSchädler Basil2.995R66:1 6:4S
30.06.2019118965 Liechtensteinische Einzel LandesmeisterschaSpasojevic Andrej5.544R40:6 0:6N
30.06.2019118965 Liechtensteinische Einzel LandesmeisterschaHofer Adrian3.234R66:2 6:3S
X06.07.2019117360 Champion von morgen TC Eschen MaurenDittrich Tim3.346R62:6 1:6N
06.07.2019117360 Champion von morgen TC Eschen MaurenFischer Daniel3.584R66:4 6:0S
06.07.2019117360 Champion von morgen TC Eschen MaurenDanzer Hans-Philip1.417R86:2 6:3S
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Nievergelt Thibault5.062R41:6 4:6N
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Steiger Travis3.722R56:2 6:2S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteAntonilli Leandro5.050R41:6 3:6N
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleZanetti Tommaso6.091R41:6 1:6N
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleSkarby Noah3.904R53:6 1:6N
Z22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenLubina Leonidas4.373R5
29.09.2019121107 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Von Ow Liam4.487R50:6 3:6N
29.09.2019121107 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Stich Franz2.971R66:0 6:1S
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupSüess Noël4.783R51:6 0:6N
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupWeber Sandro4.263R56:3 7:6S
02.11.2019119609 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagWeber Maximilian5.110R40:6 0:6N
02.11.2019119609 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagMarty Joël4.048R56:1 7:5S
24.11.2019120781 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Lubina Leonidas4.373R51:6 0:2Z
24.11.2019120781 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Cavegn Niklas3.427R66:0 6:2S
22.12.2019120025 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPBrunner Leano3.224R66:4 6:1S
X22.12.2019120025 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPDittrich Tim3.346R66:4 3:6 3:6N
Z19.01.2020120782 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Fischer Daniel3.584R6
25.01.2020119613 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagBüsser Timo Florin5.238R40:6 2:6N
25.01.2020119613 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagScheuerling Yanik3.230R66:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.08.2020JIC U15B LACincera Gianin1.716R76:1 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.08.2020JIC U15B LANikolaj Hörnö
Jonas Hofmänner
Daniel Mirkovic
Gianin Cincera
6:1 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8