Ranking 2/2019Leuenberger Susi (596.76.859.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 30+ 1LMarkovic Matilda4.635R53:6 2:6N
26.05.2019IC 30+ 1LMöhr Daniela4.963R52:6 1:6N
30.05.2019IC 30+ 1LO'Grady Eveline5.591R41:6 0:6N
02.06.2019IC 30+ 1LSpengler-Wohlgensinger Jasmin4.552R51:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2018114240 Women's Grand PrixHostettler Claudia3.927R55:7 6:7N
06.10.2018114240 Women's Grand PrixKoch Kirsten2.611R66:3 7:6S
13.10.2018114269 Women's Grand PrixBeck Jeannine2.359R77:5 6:3S
13.10.2018114269 Women's Grand PrixLeisibach Alexandra5.184R40:6 2:6N
X03.11.2018114271 Women's Grand PrixThommen Barbara3.396R66:1 2:6 6:10N
03.11.2018114271 Women's Grand PrixSchäppi Sybille2.703R66:4 6:2S
11.11.2018113707 32. Airport Cup 2018 (Max 42 TN)Agamemnon Karin5.064R51:6 1:6N
11.11.2018113707 32. Airport Cup 2018 (Max 42 TN)Weimer Barbara3.089R63:6 6:3 11:9S
01.12.2018114850 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieFuchs Ruth3.486R62:6 2:6N
X02.12.2018114276 Women's Grand PrixHoheisel Alina3.135R61:6 5:7N
02.12.2018114276 Women's Grand PrixD'Alessandro Sandy Jasmin3.848R61:6 5:7N
02.02.2019113957 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuFahrni Dora2.946R66:2 6:3S
02.02.2019113957 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuDecker Martina1.183R86:3 6:1S
10.02.2019115054 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturniePilgram Susanne4.644R52:6 2:6N
24.02.2019114296 Women's Grand PrixBeer Vanessa4.552R56:7 1:6N
X24.02.2019114296 Women's Grand PrixLutia Mihaela3.305R65:7 7:5 8:10N
X03.03.2019114040 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierBaltensperger Irene2.578R71:6 7:6 9:11N
03.03.2019114040 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierTheis Connie0.702R86:2 6:1S
13.04.2019114301 Women's Grand PrixHöntzsch Carola2.104R76:0 7:6S
13.04.2019114301 Women's Grand PrixOppliger Ariane1.800R76:1 6:1S
14.04.2019114302 Women's Grand PrixLüthi Manuela5.379R40:6 0:6N
14.04.2019114302 Women's Grand PrixAlder Kerstin3.724R67:6 3:6 6:10N
01.09.2019118021 Wilson Glattal Trophy 2019 - WEEKEND 1Schäli Antonia5.525R40:6 0:6N
08.09.2019117750 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imThommen Barbara3.396R66:1 6:0S
08.09.2019117750 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imBacchilega Heidi4.216R57:5 7:5S
08.09.2019117750 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imPesch Ada3.451R67:5 6:2S
14.09.2019119853 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Nyffenegger Doris2.606R76:1 6:1S
14.09.2019119853 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Spagnoli Maria Fernanda4.018R54:6 2:6N
29.09.2019118429 Geroldswiler Indian Summer SeriesSchenker Pascale3.593R62:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 30+ 1LMarkovic Matilda4.635R53:6 2:6N
26.05.2019IC 30+ 1LMöhr Daniela4.963R52:6 1:6N
30.05.2019IC 30+ 1LO'Grady Eveline5.591R41:6 0:6N
02.06.2019IC 30+ 1LSpengler-Wohlgensinger Jasmin4.552R51:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 30+ 1LSusi Leuenberger
Eva Stössel
Tatjana Bonifacio
Brigitte Stamm
6:7 6:2 10:3S
26.05.2019IC 30+ 1LSusi Leuenberger
Nadine Müller
Daniela Möhr
Brigitte Willi
0:6 0:6N
30.05.2019IC 30+ 1LNadine Horvath
Susi Leuenberger
Andrea Wullschleger
Eveline O'Grady
5:7 5:7N
02.06.2019IC 30+ 1LSusi Leuenberger
Jasmin Sperandio
Jasmin Spengler-Wohlgensinger
Christa Gübeli
1:6 7:5 8:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.07.2019117986 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DietlikonSusi Leuenberger
Isabelle Hirzel-Straessle
Margretha Riera
Ana Stefancic
6:3 6:4S
07.07.2019117986 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DietlikonSusi Leuenberger
Isabelle Hirzel-Straessle
Ursula Pignone-Koch
Beatrice Tolen
4:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8