Ranking 1/2021Holzer Nikolaj (481.10.469.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.09.2020JIC 10&UGloor David0.644R86:3 6:1S
16.09.2020JIC 10&URauber Felix0.776R86:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124870 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierStreich Delano6.244R30:6 0:6N
07.06.2020124870 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierTrampe Jason1.863R73:6 6:2 10:6S
13.06.2020123048 Zofinger Junioren Team CupStrambini Marco3.361R62:6 2:6N
13.06.2020123048 Zofinger Junioren Team CupFedeli David1.886R73:6 3:6N
14.06.2020124860 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInHiltbrunner Marc2.896R62:6 1:6N
14.06.2020124860 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInFrei Dan1.846R76:2 7:5S
27.06.2020124865 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInHiltbrunner Marc2.896R66:7 1:6N
27.06.2020124865 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInTrampe Jason1.863R70:6 6:1 7:6S
27.06.2020124865 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInKratochvil Ben2.404R76:1 6:1S
X28.06.2020125179 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierLanger Seraphin Bruno1.618R76:4 4:6 9:11N
28.06.2020125179 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierHefti Fionan1.625R76:2 6:3S
19.07.2020124607 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Wahlquist Eric3.504R61:6 0:6N
19.07.2020124607 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Weckherlin Timothy2.295R72:6 6:3 10:6S
25.07.2020122402 Junior Cup BadenLüthi Flurin2.475R70:6 4:6N
26.07.2020122403 Junior Cup BadenMächler Marowan3.441R62:6 0:6N
W26.07.2020122403 Junior Cup BadenSegura Daniel2.387R7
X31.07.2020124557 Team Cup Short im TC BelchenBertesaghi Carlo Colin1.487R74:6 6:4 4:7N
06.08.2020122700 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Funke Nils Yannick1.925R71:6 2:6N
06.08.2020122700 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Risi Noah4.685R50:6 0:6N
09.08.2020123059 Junior Cup BirrhardVetterli Sander4.058R50:6 0:6N
09.08.2020123059 Junior Cup BirrhardKraushaar Lars William1.435R76:4 6:2S
15.08.2020122438 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagThomas Matteo2.963R60:6 1:6N
15.08.2020122438 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagLupo Ian0.953R86:2 6:4S
16.08.2020122439 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagVon Krogh Deniz3.202R62:6 6:7N
16.08.2020122439 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagTodorovic Filip1.177R76:1 2:6 10:8S
23.08.2020123311 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenOkle Nils1.292R86:0 6:1S
W23.08.2020123311 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenLupo Ian0.953R8
06.09.2020124612 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Niffeler Nick2.929R63:6 2:6N
06.09.2020124612 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Barnezet Darrel1.024R86:0 6:1S
12.09.2020123050 Zofinger Junioren Team CupGrmic Erazem4.442R53:6 4:6N
12.09.2020123050 Zofinger Junioren Team CupMoser Felix3.407R63:6 3:6N
17.10.2020126611 TennisFun4YouParpan Lias1.841R71:6 6:2 10:7S
17.10.2020126611 TennisFun4YouLanger Seraphin Bruno1.618R76:4 6:2S
18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioHiltbrunner Marc2.896R61:6 6:7N
18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioLachat David2.040R77:5 5:7 6:7N
25.10.2020127174 Grenchner Junioren Winter CupHiltbrunner Marc2.896R60:4 1:4N
25.10.2020127174 Grenchner Junioren Winter CupPanic Matija0.735R85:4 4:0S
07.03.2021125490 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfStulz Elias3.033R61:6 2:6N
07.03.2021125490 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfChristen Michael0.321R96:1 6:0S
13.03.2021125768 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaEckert Lieven2.449R62:6 6:7N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISpycher David Johan3.893R50:6 1:6N
14.03.2021128360 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierTydeck Erik3.243R61:6 3:6N
20.03.2021128745 Compact Cup 4.1/21Wiederkehr Kian2.326R72:6 3:6N
X20.03.2021128745 Compact Cup 4.1/21Escalera Manuel1.801R71:6 1:6N
21.03.2021128269 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabLüthard Levin3.090R64:6 4:6N
21.03.2021128269 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabSchlatter Julien2.589R64:6 6:4 2:10N
X28.03.2021129612 Tennis Muri CupMoresi Mattia1.636R76:4 4:6 3:10N
28.03.2021129612 Tennis Muri CupKämpf Oscar0.390R86:0 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.05.2021JIC U12B LBZimmermann Elias1.960R71:6 1:6N
15.05.2021JIC U12B LBSchneller Noel0.727R96:1 6:2S
26.05.2021JIC U12B LBJungen Vincent1.088R84:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.10.2020126611 TennisFun4YouParpan Lias1.841R71:6 6:2 10:7S
17.10.2020126611 TennisFun4YouLanger Seraphin Bruno1.618R76:4 6:2S
18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioHiltbrunner Marc2.896R61:6 6:7N
18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioLachat David2.040R77:5 5:7 6:7N
25.10.2020127174 Grenchner Junioren Winter CupHiltbrunner Marc2.896R60:4 1:4N
25.10.2020127174 Grenchner Junioren Winter CupPanic Matija0.735R85:4 4:0S
07.03.2021125490 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfStulz Elias3.033R61:6 2:6N
07.03.2021125490 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfChristen Michael0.321R96:1 6:0S
13.03.2021125768 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaEckert Lieven2.449R62:6 6:7N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISpycher David Johan3.893R50:6 1:6N
14.03.2021128360 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierTydeck Erik3.243R61:6 3:6N
20.03.2021128745 Compact Cup 4.1/21Wiederkehr Kian2.326R72:6 3:6N
20.03.2021128745 Compact Cup 4.1/21Escalera Manuel1.801R71:6 1:6N
21.03.2021128269 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabLüthard Levin3.090R64:6 4:6N
21.03.2021128269 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabSchlatter Julien2.589R64:6 6:4 2:10N
28.03.2021129612 Tennis Muri CupMoresi Mattia1.636R76:4 4:6 3:10N
28.03.2021129612 Tennis Muri CupKämpf Oscar0.390R86:0 6:3S
03.04.2021128272 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabJosi Ryan1.534R76:3 6:0S
03.04.2021128272 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabKinner Ruben0.942R86:4 6:3S
08.05.2021129792 Bad Schinznach, Tagesturnier 2 SpieleParpan Lias1.841R74:6 1:6N
08.05.2021129792 Bad Schinznach, Tagesturnier 2 SpieleLehner Luca1.158R86:1 7:5S
23.05.2021129944 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Lehner Luca1.158R86:3 6:1S
23.05.2021129944 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Kollros Luca1.898R76:7 0:6N
30.05.2021127775 Junior Cup MurtenDe Rosa Philippe2.330R76:4 3:6 7:10N
30.05.2021127775 Junior Cup MurtenErard Daniel2.267R72:6 4:6N
04.07.2021128631 Junior Cup WorbAmiet Peyman1.532R76:1 7:5S
04.07.2021128631 Junior Cup WorbSchweizer Joël1.410R76:3 6:1S
04.07.2021128631 Junior Cup WorbHaug Loris2.024R76:2 7:5S
10.07.2021127865 Junior Cup GrenchenJosi Ryan1.534R74:0 4:1S
10.07.2021127865 Junior Cup GrenchenStuder Jonas0.727R94:0 4:0S
11.07.2021127857 Junior Cup BirrhardKnutti Sebastian0.727R96:0 6:0S
11.07.2021127857 Junior Cup BirrhardSchnellmann Nino1.638R76:2 6:4S
31.07.2021127856 Junior Cup BirrhardStäheli David1.048R86:7 0:6N
31.07.2021127856 Junior Cup BirrhardKern Terje1.571R73:6 2:6N
08.08.2021127776 Junior Cup BielErard Daniel2.267R71:6 0:6N
08.08.2021127776 Junior Cup BielKern Terje1.571R74:6 6:0 10:4S
08.08.2021127776 Junior Cup BielStuder Jonas0.727R97:5 6:2S
15.08.2021127853 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenDe Rosa Philippe2.330R71:6 2:6N
15.08.2021127853 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenErard Daniel2.267R72:6 6:2 10:5S
15.08.2021127853 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenBosshard Mathieu1.965R77:5 6:2S
15.08.2021127853 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenAebi Janis1.116R8W
21.08.2021128063 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagKern Terje1.571R73:6 1:6N
21.08.2021128063 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagChristen Philipp0.727R96:0 6:0S
22.08.2021128064 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagFrüh Simon1.133R86:1 6:1S
22.08.2021128064 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagSpichiger Finn1.044R87:5 6:4S
29.08.2021128241 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenScherer Lukas1.519R86:2 6:4S
29.08.2021128241 Champion von morgen TC EntfeldenJungen Vincent1.088R84:0W
31.08.2021128711 Champion von morgen TC ZofingenTran Silas2.034R76:7 6:3 6:4S
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenTasic Filip4.939R40:6 1:6N
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenRast Lukas1.768R76:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
13.05.2021JIC U12B LBNikolaj Holzer
Silas Tran
Elias Zimmermann
Linus Lukas Egger
3:6 4:6N
15.05.2021JIC U12B LBSilas Tran
Nikolaj Holzer
Elija Brunner
Mauro Bosshard
6:2 6:2S
26.05.2021JIC U12B LBNikolaj Holzer
Silas Tran
Vincent Jungen
Nils Okle
6:1 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8