Ranking 2/2020Ferraro Antonio (338.06.370.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019121014 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMolvidson Erik6.421R30:6 2:6N
Z13.10.2019121014 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSmelansky Anthony0.812R9
X27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGadhwalla Zaki5.257R42:6 2:6N
X27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchai Till4.762R44:6 6:2 5:10N
10.11.2019121022 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierNikodijevic Lazar6.832R34:6 3:6N
10.11.2019121022 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierLamotte Léon4.481R56:3 6:0S
X17.11.2019122077 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Habel Flavio5.785R34:6 1:6N
17.11.2019122077 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Von Fournier Felix4.556R56:0 6:1S
15.12.2019122078 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Lavrnja Aleksandar6.848R31:6 1:6N
15.12.2019122078 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Wetzel Filippo4.370R56:2 6:2S
15.12.2019122078 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Gregori Tinley4.538R56:1 6:1S
Z12.01.2020121036 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSagarra Alexander5.069R4
02.02.2020122826 TennisFun4YouCaligiuri Eduardo7.347R23:6 2:6N
W02.02.2020122826 TennisFun4YouParanitharan Ragul6.780R2
08.02.2020121039 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchai Till4.762R46:0 6:3S
08.02.2020121039 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierLamotte Léon4.481R56:4 6:1S
22.02.2020121044 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierNikodijevic Lazar6.832R36:2 0:6 7:6S
22.02.2020121044 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierEder Jonas5.104R46:1 6:1S
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Hasenöhrl Julius7.109R23:6 2:6N
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Sonderegger Marc5.723R43:6 6:3 10:7S
28.06.2020124471 4. Pilatus Junior Open 2020Kühne Alexander6.509R33:6 2:6N
28.06.2020124471 4. Pilatus Junior Open 2020Bodziony Jan3.558R66:1 6:0S
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Giovannini Emanuele6.924R36:7 2:6N
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Magistra Aaron4.819R46:1 6:4S
02.08.2020125543 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Vonzun Aurel6.475R32:6 0:6N
02.08.2020125543 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Arnautovic Vuk5.350R43:6 6:1 10:4S
X27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldBraun Mathys6.341R33:6 5:7N
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldWyrsch Tom4.872R46:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.10.2020JIC U18B LABenagli Giordano4.026R56:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
13.09.2020IC 3LLoris Catena
Antonio Ferraro
Demis Sciamanna
Matteo Roberti
6:2 6:4S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
03.10.2020JIC U18B LAAntonio Ferraro
Luigi Zucchini Solimei
Nicolas Bandecchi
Alessandro Delmué
6:1 3:6 5:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8