Ranking 1/2019Ferraro Antonio (338.06.370.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.08.2018JIC U12B LAVolonte Niccolò2.387R76:2 6:3S
18.08.2018JIC U12B LALobosco Davide3.653R54:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018110871 Tournoi juniors FXB de SionClivaz Tom4.375R51:6 1:6N
08.04.2018110871 Tournoi juniors FXB de SionDjordjevic Filip4.232R52:6 1:6N
X29.04.2018108331 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaTogneri Loris2.952R66:3 3:6 8:10N
29.04.2018108331 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaMossi Nathan1.730R76:0 6:2S
03.06.2018112580 Junior Cup - Yoyo BiascaCesaro Manuele3.586R63:6 7:6 8:10N
03.06.2018112580 Junior Cup - Yoyo BiascaFröhlich Luca1.656R76:2 6:3S
X10.06.2018112243 Junior Cup - Scuola Tennis by MargaroliTogneri Loris2.952R63:6 2:6N
10.06.2018112243 Junior Cup - Scuola Tennis by MargaroliLovat Edoardo3.906R57:6 1:6 10:8S
10.06.2018112243 Junior Cup - Scuola Tennis by MargaroliRossetti Riccardo Angelo2.709R66:4 7:5S
14.06.2018113026 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2018 ArRossi Filippo4.054R51:6 3:6N
21.06.2018113011 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2018 ArPierobon Matteo4.125R52:6 1:6N
21.06.2018113011 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2018 ArDi Diodoro Luca0.440R96:3 6:0S
31.07.2018112934 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2018 ArZanetti Tommaso4.769R50:6 0:6N
31.07.2018112934 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2018 ArTogneri Loris2.952R66:3 6:1S
05.08.2018113014 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2018 ArPierobon Matteo4.125R56:7 6:7N
05.08.2018113014 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2018 ArVorpe Kilian2.026R76:3 6:3S
05.08.2018113014 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2018 ArGhielmini Jonas3.536R66:7 1:6N
30.08.2018112808 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2018 ALunati Matteo4.885R52:6 2:6N
09.09.2018113081 MASTER Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivoGhielmini Jonas3.536R62:6 3:6N
23.09.2018114189 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 - QUALIFIJones Demian3.576R66:2 6:4S
23.09.2018114189 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 - QUALIFIBazzuri Andrea1.504R86:1 6:4S
23.09.2018114189 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 - QUALIFILong Riccardo1.477R76:0 6:0S
23.09.2018114189 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 - QUALIFITami Emanuele2.287R76:0 6:1S
X30.09.2018112241 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Collina Stekel Alan2.519R71:6 2:6N
30.09.2018114190 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 FINALIGervasoni Matteo3.015R73:6 3:6N
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioPierobon Matteo4.125R53:6 6:2 7:10N
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioBrinjevec Matija2.579R76:4 6:4S
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioGhielmini Jonas3.536R66:0 6:1S
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Pierobon Matteo4.125R53:6 3:6N
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Lafranchi Leonardo3.388R67:6 7:6S
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Stepanov Ivan3.238R66:1 7:5S
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Cesaro Manuele3.586R66:7 6:3 10:8S
25.11.2018113870 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioPasian Nil3.449R63:6 2:6N
02.12.2018116415 Weekend ad Invito MS R6 2006/2007 Scuola TeLobosco Davide3.653R53:6 4:6N
02.12.2018116415 Weekend ad Invito MS R6 2006/2007 Scuola TeLegler Sebastien3.093R65:7 6:2 10:8S
02.12.2018116415 Weekend ad Invito MS R6 2006/2007 Scuola TeLovat Edoardo3.906R56:2 5:7 10:12N
16.12.2018116284 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Sargenti Matteo3.844R54:6 2:6N
23.12.2018114766 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaLovat Edoardo3.906R53:6 6:2 8:10N
23.12.2018114766 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaDe Gregorio Noà0.664R97:6 6:3S
13.01.2019116358 Circuito Juniores ArTT MS U14 R3 / R9 - ScuGiovannini Emanuele6.063R33:6 6:7N
13.01.2019116358 Circuito Juniores ArTT MS U14 R3 / R9 - ScuLobosco Davide3.653R52:6 7:6 10:4S
X20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Giacchetto Filippo2.576R74:6 5:7N
27.01.2019116328 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Kühne Alexander6.012R41:6 2:6N
27.01.2019116328 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Lobosco Davide3.653R57:6 7:5S
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouArnautovic Vuk3.793R56:3W
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSuter Olivier3.282R64:6 6:2 10:3S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouStuder Noé3.806R56:2 6:3S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouUrago Davide3.665R56:1 6:0S
17.02.2019116327 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Brinjevec Maks Sandi4.931R50:6 0:6N
17.02.2019116327 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Bergman Alexis2.954R66:3 6:2S
03.03.2019114775 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaSargenti Matteo3.844R55:7 6:4 5:10N
03.03.2019114775 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaBernasconi Nathan1.805R76:0 6:0S
08.03.2019116361 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Marrarosa Francesco4.215R52:6 6:3 7:10N
17.03.2019116386 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Mellini Nicolò4.873R53:6 4:6N
17.03.2019116386 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Muollo Ludovico2.961R66:1 6:0S
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Petrovic Gabriel5.052R42:6 3:6N
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Russenberger Tobias4.507R56:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 3LDel Fiore Alex3.699R67:6 6:3S
11.05.2019IC 3LLeoni Gionata4.153R57:6 7:5S
25.05.2019IC 3LZoppi Filippo4.570R52:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 3LSchmid Patrick2.782R76:2 6:2S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.08.2019JIC U15B LACorecco Giacomo1.584R76:0 6:0S
21.08.2019JIC U15B LALovat Edoardo3.906R56:4 6:2S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LADi Sabatino Jacopo3.305R66:1 6:1S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LAAschwanden Marcello4.444R51:6 6:4 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioPierobon Matteo4.125R53:6 6:2 7:10N
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioBrinjevec Matija2.579R76:4 6:4S
21.10.2018113869 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioGhielmini Jonas3.536R66:0 6:1S
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Pierobon Matteo4.125R53:6 3:6N
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Lafranchi Leonardo3.388R67:6 7:6S
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Stepanov Ivan3.238R66:1 7:5S
11.11.2018116148 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Cesaro Manuele3.586R66:7 6:3 10:8S
25.11.2018113870 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioPasian Nil3.449R63:6 2:6N
02.12.2018116415 Weekend ad Invito MS R6 2006/2007 Scuola TeLobosco Davide3.653R53:6 4:6N
02.12.2018116415 Weekend ad Invito MS R6 2006/2007 Scuola TeLegler Sebastien3.093R65:7 6:2 10:8S
02.12.2018116415 Weekend ad Invito MS R6 2006/2007 Scuola TeLovat Edoardo3.906R56:2 5:7 10:12N
16.12.2018116284 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Sargenti Matteo3.844R54:6 2:6N
23.12.2018114766 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaLovat Edoardo3.906R53:6 6:2 8:10N
23.12.2018114766 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaDe Gregorio Noà0.664R97:6 6:3S
13.01.2019116358 Circuito Juniores ArTT MS U14 R3 / R9 - ScuGiovannini Emanuele6.063R33:6 6:7N
13.01.2019116358 Circuito Juniores ArTT MS U14 R3 / R9 - ScuLobosco Davide3.653R52:6 7:6 10:4S
20.01.2019116293 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019Giacchetto Filippo2.576R74:6 5:7N
27.01.2019116328 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Kühne Alexander6.012R41:6 2:6N
27.01.2019116328 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Lobosco Davide3.653R57:6 7:5S
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouArnautovic Vuk3.793R56:3W
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSuter Olivier3.282R64:6 6:2 10:3S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouStuder Noé3.806R56:2 6:3S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouUrago Davide3.665R56:1 6:0S
17.02.2019116327 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Brinjevec Maks Sandi4.931R50:6 0:6N
17.02.2019116327 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Bergman Alexis2.954R66:3 6:2S
03.03.2019114775 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaSargenti Matteo3.844R55:7 6:4 5:10N
03.03.2019114775 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaBernasconi Nathan1.805R76:0 6:0S
08.03.2019116361 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Marrarosa Francesco4.215R52:6 6:3 7:10N
17.03.2019116386 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Mellini Nicolò4.873R53:6 4:6N
17.03.2019116386 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Muollo Ludovico2.961R66:1 6:0S
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Petrovic Gabriel5.052R42:6 3:6N
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Russenberger Tobias4.507R56:3 6:3S
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirInvernizzi Enea5.220R41:6 4:6N
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirMolinari Davide4.446R56:3 6:0S
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirDurscher Brian3.707R66:1 2:1W
10.06.2019118876 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC Ascona - CirGhielmini Jonas3.536R66:0 6:2S
21.06.2019118919 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArLunati Matteo4.885R55:7 1:6N
21.06.2019118919 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArMossi Nathan1.730R76:0 6:0S
21.06.2019118919 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArReichmuth Rafael1.787R76:3 6:3S
21.06.2019118919 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2019 ArReichmuth Gabriel0.957R86:1 6:0S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Barnezet Virgil3.087R67:5 6:4S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Schulz Nicolas3.251R66:4 6:3S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Haab Leon4.019R56:1 6:2S
08.09.2019121188 MASTER Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivoLobosco Davide3.653R56:2 7:6S
08.09.2019121188 MASTER Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivoColucci Isaia0.502R96:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.05.2019IC 3LHaris Dzumhur
Antonio Ferraro
Filippo Zoppi
David Snozzi
6:1 6:4S
16.06.2019IC 3LAntonio Ferraro
Loris Catena
Giacomo Beltrametti
Fabio Bacciarini
7:6 4:6 7:10N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
20.08.2019JIC U15B LAAntonio Ferraro
Loris Catena
Luca Pozzo
Giacomo Corecco
6:1 6:2S
21.08.2019JIC U15B LALoris Catena
Antonio Ferraro
Edoardo Lovat
Jonas Ghielmini
7:6 5:7 4:10N
01.09.2019JIC U15B LALoris Catena
Antonio Ferraro
Jacopo Di Sabatino
Davide Lobosco
7:5 3:6 11:9S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LAAntonio Ferraro
Loris Catena
Nicola Senn
Tom Wyrsch
0:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.09.2019118628 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CaronaAntonio Ferraro
Giorgia Kohler
Flavio Budel
Clelia Melena
1:6 3:6N
15.09.2019118628 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CaronaAntonio Ferraro
Giorgia Kohler
Sabrina Ott
Jürg Wyler
6:0 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8