Ranking 1/2020Schenk Stefan (812.82.363.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 35+ 1LVogt Gregor1.061R86:0 6:0S
18.05.2019IC 35+ 1LVögeli Martin4.928R56:0 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 35+ 1LRuf André5.906R47:5 2:6 4:6N
15.06.2019IC 35+ 1LGrepper Yvan5.742R47:5 6:0S
22.06.2019IC 35+ 1LPichler Richard2.855R76:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2019118571 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BrodhüsiMaurer Christian5.119R57:6 6:2S
30.06.2019118571 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BrodhüsiZimmermann Daniel4.252R56:3 6:1S
30.06.2019118571 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BrodhüsiKunz Willy4.095R56:0 6:1S
03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupRitz Martin7.631R23:6 0:6N
03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupKlopfenstein Andri5.093R56:4 6:2S
X03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupWalker Philip5.754R46:1 3:6 2:6N
W03.08.2019119078 Brodhüsi-CupPorfido Luca3.679R6
25.08.2019118990 KYBURG CUP 2019Mäder Linus6.354R42:6 6:4 4:6N
07.09.2019117266 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenSieber Jonas7.378R30:6 1:6N
07.09.2019117266 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenKlopfenstein Andri5.093R56:2 6:2S
07.09.2019117266 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenGermann Simon4.562R56:1 6:3S
08.09.2019121158 BO Grand Slam MastersJolidon Luca6.829R32:6 4:6N
08.09.2019121158 BO Grand Slam MastersStaub Elio5.146R56:4 6:3S
29.09.2019117428 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Kyburg ThunRitz Martin7.631R26:1 1:6 1:6N
29.09.2019117428 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Kyburg ThunBalmer Christoph4.708R53:6 6:1 6:4S
29.09.2019117428 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Kyburg ThunBaumgartner Yves1.585R86:1 6:2S
29.09.2019117428 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Kyburg ThunDietrich Stephan3.649R66:1 6:3S
29.09.2019117428 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Kyburg ThunHodler André1.812R76:2 6:0S
X24.11.2019117670 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsGloor Christian5.181R54:6 6:3 6:7N
24.11.2019117670 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsLeutar Marko4.703R53:6 6:1 6:3S
W24.11.2019117670 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsSchelbert Lukas4.554R5
X19.01.2020120703 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Dautzenberg Roman4.956R53:6 3:6N
19.01.2020120703 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Membrez Michael3.459R66:3 6:2S
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaFankhauser Lukas3.215R66:0 6:1S
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaBalsiger Sandro4.417R56:3 6:1S
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaArnold Erol Sax2.827R76:3 7:6S
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaVögeli Stefan6.552R32:6 2:6N
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaVögtlin Pascal5.940R46:4 2:6 2:6N
X15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaBurri Nicola5.082R57:6 6:7 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 35+ NLCCave Jonathan3.329R66:1 7:5S
12.09.2020IC 35+ NLCBühler Thomas4.451R56:2 6:0S
19.09.2020IC 35+ NLCKlauser Marius4.845R52:6 7:6 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.11.2019117670 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsGloor Christian5.181R54:6 6:3 6:7N
24.11.2019117670 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsLeutar Marko4.703R53:6 6:1 6:3S
24.11.2019117670 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsSchelbert Lukas4.554R5W
19.01.2020120703 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Dautzenberg Roman4.956R53:6 3:6N
19.01.2020120703 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Membrez Michael3.459R66:3 6:2S
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaFankhauser Lukas3.215R66:0 6:1S
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaBalsiger Sandro4.417R56:3 6:1S
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaArnold Erol Sax2.827R76:3 7:6S
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaVögeli Stefan6.552R32:6 2:6N
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaVögtlin Pascal5.940R46:4 2:6 2:6N
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaBurri Nicola5.082R57:6 6:7 5:7N
28.06.2020124589 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BrodhüsiMaurer Christian5.119R56:1 6:4S
28.06.2020124589 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BrodhüsiGrossenbacher Marc4.229R57:5 6:0S
28.06.2020124589 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BrodhüsiHadorn Manuel4.991R46:3 7:5S
19.07.2020123381 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Kyburg ThunRitz Martin7.631R23:6 5:7N
19.07.2020123381 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Kyburg ThunGerber Roger3.697R66:2 6:2S
19.07.2020123381 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Kyburg ThunLuginbühl Rico3.848R66:2 6:3S
19.07.2020123381 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Kyburg ThunBettschen Markus0.723R96:0 6:0S
08.08.2020123610 Brodhüsi CupAeschimann Marco6.186R46:7 5:7N
08.08.2020123610 Brodhüsi CupGrossenbacher Marc4.229R56:2 6:3S
08.08.2020123610 Brodhüsi CupMatter Christoph6.676R34:6 2:6N
10.09.2020124441 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenSieber Jonas7.378R33:6 0:6N
10.09.2020124441 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenWillen André2.564R76:1 6:1S
10.09.2020124441 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenGermann Stefan4.197R56:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 35+ NLCMät Rieder
Stefan Schenk
David Tornare
Magd Stambuli
7:5 6:3S
12.09.2020IC 35+ NLCStefan Schenk
Stephan Spielmann
Jean-Marc Boichat
Vincent Greiner
6:4 6:2S
19.09.2020IC 35+ NLCStefan Schenk
Reto König
Arnold Löw
Oliver Pargätzi
6:0 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaNevio Guadalupi
Stefan Schenk
Joël Kissling
Sandro Balsiger
6:3 6:3S
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaMarco Aeschimann
Stefan Schenk
Roland Arnold
Erol Sax Arnold
6:1 6:2S
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaNevio Guadalupi
Stefan Schenk
Fabrice Mühlheim
Philipp Gertsch
2:6 6:3 8:10N
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaMarco Aeschimann
Stefan Schenk
Michael Marti
Noah Cibien
0:6 0:6N
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaStefan Schenk
Christoph Balmer
Nicola Burri
Riccardo Aeschimann
6:2 6:2S
15.03.2020120482 (W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch ArcaMarco Aeschimann
Stefan Schenk
Dominik Dellenbach
Roger Noti
1:6 6:2 10:5S
10.09.2020124441 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenMät Rieder
Stefan Schenk
Andri Klopfenstein
Noel Nussbaum
7:5 2:6 10:3S
10.09.2020124441 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrutigenMät Rieder
Stefan Schenk
Martin Lehmann
Björn Inniger
6:2 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8