Ranking 2/2019Gunzinger Sacha (422.02.412.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LRück Leonardo3.907R66:0 6:3S
11.05.2019IC 1LAbel Johannes2.154R76:0 6:0S
01.06.2019IC 1LBacher Michel6.823R32:6 6:4 4:6N
X15.06.2019IC 1LGiese Lucius5.103R41:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2018114947 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInKoller Neel7.013R37:6 6:2S
03.11.2018114947 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInDucommun Maxime7.449R26:4 2:6 7:6S
03.11.2018114947 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInKlopfenstein Andri5.401R46:2 7:5S
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInRitz Alessandro6.742R37:5 1:6 6:7N
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInLüthi Thierry6.192R36:3 7:6S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Siffert Alexandre7.450R25:7 3:6N
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Zbinden Aurèle5.140R56:2 6:1S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Banoun Rappaz David-Lior5.991R46:2 7:5S
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInSuma David5.491R46:2 6:4S
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInLimacher Luca6.914R36:2 7:6S
23.12.2018113919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestGarmatter Ciril9.194R11:6 1:6N
02.02.2019115395 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieImbriani Nathan8.750R12:6 4:6N
02.02.2019115395 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchäfer Jordan6.313R36:4 6:3S
10.02.2019116362 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHennebert Charlie6.522R31:6 6:7N
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniDjokovic Kristian6.045R46:2 6:0S
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniCaduff Mathis5.341R46:3 6:4S
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveHorst Reto8.108R24:6 7:6 6:7N
X10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveHahn Moritz6.476R34:6 4:6N
17.03.2019115406 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBitzer Lucas8.261R11:6 4:6N
X24.03.2019116176 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMarkovic Luka5.891R32:6 2:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölHeughebaert Diego6.970R35:7 6:7N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSjostrand Jacob7.394R26:7 3:6N
07.07.2019117409 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTING Canova Nicolò7.712R26:7 3:6N
07.07.2019117409 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTING Witschi Res6.125R46:3 6:3S
07.07.2019117409 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTING Zurbuchen Silas6.247R36:4 3:6 6:2S
21.07.2019117411 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLBretting Dimitri8.016R21:6 0:6N
21.07.2019117411 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLVuissoz Matteo5.404R46:2 7:5S
21.07.2019117411 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLSchlüter Olivier6.730R36:2 6:7 2:6N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgBernet Louis5.814R37:5 6:0S
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgBühler Lars6.500R37:6 6:1S
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgWeibel Nikolaj4.452R56:3 6:0S
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgMeffert Benedikt6.645R34:6 4:6N
11.08.2019119389 17. TC-Seebach Open (August)Grüter Pius7.288R23:6 0:6N
X15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickWidmer Gregor5.645R42:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LRück Leonardo3.907R66:0 6:3S
11.05.2019IC 1LAbel Johannes2.154R76:0 6:0S
01.06.2019IC 1LBacher Michel6.823R32:6 6:4 4:6N
15.06.2019IC 1LGiese Lucius5.103R41:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LNathan Imbriani
Sacha Gunzinger
Thierry Mutschler
Daniel Dürrenmatt
5:7 6:3 10:5S
11.05.2019IC 1LSacha Gunzinger
Remo Stornetta
Elliott Jucker
Johannes Abel
6:4 4:6 10:8S
01.06.2019IC 1LNicolas Béguelin
Sacha Gunzinger
Michel Romain Zysset
Brooklyn Bamburac
5:7 2:1Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8