Ranking 1/2021Oetliker Joel (698.04.255.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 1LParada Bastian10.075N4 (108)2:6 0:6N
05.09.2020IC 1LAllemann Jan5.589R45:7 2:6N
12.09.2020IC 1LKollar Filip6.541R30:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 2LSiegenthaler Loris4.809R56:1 6:3S
12.06.2021IC 1LFuchs Luca3.789R67:6 4:6 6:2S
20.06.2021IC 2LVaucher Daniel4.852R52:6Z
05.09.2021IC 2LRichard Robin6.383R34:6 6:3 2:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.05.2021JIC U18B LASigrist Nico1.741R76:2 6:0S
23.05.2021JIC U18B LASermet Leon3.318R66:1 6:0S
06.06.2021JIC U18B LAPape Sören3.253R66:1 6:0S
29.08.2021JIC U18B LAMagnin Loïc3.774R62:6 7:6 6:2S
05.09.2021JIC U18B LARhiner Raphael5.225R46:1 2:6 4:6N
12.09.2021JIC U18B LARamuz Romain5.307R43:6 6:1 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020127013 Tagesturnier SONNTAGRichter John5.724R46:3 4:6 5:10N
11.10.2020127013 Tagesturnier SONNTAGBickel Finn4.725R56:1 6:1S
18.10.2020127015 Tagesturnier SONNTAGGrieder Diego6.715R36:2 6:1S
18.10.2020127015 Tagesturnier SONNTAGWobmann Joel6.442R36:4 6:3S
18.10.2020127015 Tagesturnier SONNTAGFischer Max5.527R47:6 6:3S
14.03.2021128400 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asReis Oscar5.376R44:6 1:6N
14.03.2021128400 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchnider Nolan6.268R36:2 7:5S
04.04.2021128357 Zofinger-Junioren-OsterturnierEisele Merlin6.423R36:1 0:6 10:3S
04.04.2021128357 Zofinger-Junioren-OsterturnierHuber Enea Raphael5.228R46:2 6:0S
11.04.2021129412 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv(ab Jg. 2001)Seguin Mathis8.144R20:6 1:6N
11.04.2021129412 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv(ab Jg. 2001)Thomas Alberto7.333R25:7 1:6N
25.04.2021128773 OUTDOOR SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPerrin Mika7.248R20:6 3:6N
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölChapuis Antonin8.128R20:6 2:6N
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölEmonet Thawin5.645R46:4 6:0S
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölMäusli Janis6.890R3Z
13.06.2021130248 Tagesturnier SONNTAGNickelsen Lionel5.263R4Z
13.06.2021130248 Tagesturnier SONNTAGReinert Luca7.423R23:6 3:6N
13.06.2021130248 Tagesturnier SONNTAGOrloff Philip8.949R1W
15.08.2021129127 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC IttigenBaumann Kai7.241R31:6 2:6N
15.08.2021129127 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC IttigenKaiser Tim3.493R67:5 6:2S
15.08.2021129127 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC IttigenWittwer Oliver1.855R76:2 6:0S
21.08.2021129234 42. Wohlensee-Cup 2021Richard Robin6.383R34:6 6:4 5:7N
19.09.2021129724 FITT & TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer Series powerMarti Michael8.881R10:6 0:6N
19.09.2021129724 FITT & TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer Series powerSulzberger Marc5.067R46:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 2LNoah Brodbeck
Joel Oetliker
Mike Hemmann
Loris Siegenthaler
6:2 6:2S
12.06.2021IC 1LMarc Hofer
Joel Oetliker
Jan Baumgartner
Sandro Piller
6:3 6:3S
20.06.2021IC 2LJoel Oetliker
Rico Buschor
Julien Jacob
Lukas Birbaum
2:6 5:7N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
13.05.2021JIC U18B LAJoel Oetliker
Noah Brodbeck
Nico Sigrist
Dominik Weiler
6:3 6:0S
23.05.2021JIC U18B LAJoel Oetliker
Noah Brodbeck
Loris Myftiu
Marin Christen
6:1 6:0S
06.06.2021JIC U18B LADimitrije Vulovic
Joel Oetliker
Sören Pape
Pietro Alberio
W
29.08.2021JIC U18B LAJoel Oetliker
Noah Brodbeck
Loïc Magnin
Jan Heynen
6:2 6:1S
05.09.2021JIC U18B LAJoel Oetliker
Noah Brodbeck
Raphael Rhiner
Elias Mayer
6:4 6:4S
12.09.2021JIC U18B LAJoel Oetliker
Noah Brodbeck
Romain Ramuz
Nathaen Grangier
6:3 2:6 13:15N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.08.2021129127 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC IttigenJoel Oetliker
Timo Bruderer
David Künzli
Sébastien Reymond
6:3 6:0S
15.08.2021129127 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC IttigenJoel Oetliker
Timo Bruderer
Tim Kaiser
Kai Baumann
3:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8