Ranking 2/2019Bechstein Steve (150.86.444.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X12.05.2019IC 2LBender Renato3.133R66:7 4:6N
18.05.2019IC 2LBaumann Sebastian2.712R76:4 7:5S
26.05.2019IC 2LSantoli Mario5.786R44:6 1:6N
X02.06.2019IC 2LStreit Sven2.879R72:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 2LPerret Masao7.097R30:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018114112 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzKnecht Martin4.289R51:6 4:6N
11.11.2018114112 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzGermann Ron3.984R63:6 1:6N
X01.12.2018114850 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchroth Daniel2.964R63:6 6:4 8:10N
09.12.2018116030 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier AktiveHuser Rolf4.389R54:6 0:6N
09.12.2018116030 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier AktiveFranck Raphael2.646R76:1 6:3S
16.12.2018114115 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzSchotten Nicolas4.419R52:6 6:3 6:10N
16.12.2018114115 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzWilliner Ralf3.992R51:6 6:4 10:2S
13.01.2019116613 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveSchär Valentin5.279R41:6 2:6N
13.01.2019116613 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveGrossenbacher Marc4.346R53:6 1:6N
Z10.02.2019116356 42. Aaretaler Smash-Cup 2019Lazzara Simon4.295R5
03.03.2019114118 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzLinder Roger3.652R62:6 1:6N
10.03.2019116465 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATT Charles Nils4.235R51:6 2:6N
X10.03.2019116465 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATT Marguet Sylvain3.248R63:6 2:6N
10.03.2019116465 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATT Fischer Christian2.596R66:3 6:3S
Z31.03.2019114119 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzBiedermann Fabio2.891R7
18.08.2019115005 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC IttigenHaesler Nicolas4.348R64:6 4:6N
24.08.2019119497 1. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Schällibaum Timo5.455R43:6 5:7N
25.08.2019119498 2. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Heimann Alexander3.900R64:6 4:6N
25.08.2019119498 2. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Zwahlen Cyrill2.561R76:4 2:6 11:9S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIRothenfluh Fabian3.723R64:6 7:5 6:7N
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIBrechbühl Christof4.335R51:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LBender Renato3.133R66:7 4:6N
18.05.2019IC 2LBaumann Sebastian2.712R76:4 7:5S
26.05.2019IC 2LSantoli Mario5.786R44:6 1:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LStreit Sven2.879R72:6 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 2LPerret Masao7.097R30:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LRaphael Broger
Steve Bechstein
Joél Trüb
Renato Bender
6:4 6:1S
18.05.2019IC 2LSteve Bechstein
David Künzli
Reto Kaser
Yannik Beugger
2:6 5:7N
26.05.2019IC 2LRaphael Broger
Steve Bechstein
Sandro Mülhauser
Mario Santoli
2:6 2:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LSteve Bechstein
David Künzli
Roger Binggeli
Nicolas Beglinger
6:3 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8