Ranking 2/2019Gujer Julien (421.11.241.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenEhrensperger Eric3.090R61:6 3:6N
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenHolzer Nikolaj0.221R96:0 6:1S
X15.06.2019118824 TennisFun4YouAsté Etienne0.931R86:7 7:5 5:10N
15.06.2019118824 TennisFun4YouLuginbuehl Mael1.125R86:4 4:6 10:6S
07.07.2019116928 Junior Cup BachenbülachBaumann Michael2.823R60:6 0:6N
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichFrey Morris2.018R71:6 0:6N
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichStich Franz1.910R71:6 1:6N
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R61:6 1:6N
27.07.2019116826 Junior Cup BirrhardTasic Filip2.913R60:6 0:6N
W27.07.2019116826 Junior Cup BirrhardHolzer Nikolaj0.221R9
17.08.2019116898 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagSchmidli Julian1.749R74:6 2:6N
Z25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaFrey Morris2.018R7
X08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaRoth Ben1.127R86:2 6:7 6:7N
W08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaDubach Nicola2.886R6
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaKeller Lean0.985R86:2 6:3S
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickSpycher David Johan2.290R70:6 0:6N
22.09.2019118836 TennisFun4YouGiger Robin Noah1.872R76:2 2:6 8:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenEhrensperger Eric3.090R61:6 3:6N
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenHolzer Nikolaj0.221R96:0 6:1S
15.06.2019118824 TennisFun4YouAsté Etienne0.931R86:7 7:5 5:10N
15.06.2019118824 TennisFun4YouLuginbuehl Mael1.125R86:4 4:6 10:6S
07.07.2019116928 Junior Cup BachenbülachBaumann Michael2.823R60:6 0:6N
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichFrey Morris2.018R71:6 0:6N
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichStich Franz1.910R71:6 1:6N
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R61:6 1:6N
27.07.2019116826 Junior Cup BirrhardTasic Filip2.913R60:6 0:6N
27.07.2019116826 Junior Cup BirrhardHolzer Nikolaj0.221R9W
17.08.2019116898 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagSchmidli Julian1.749R74:6 2:6N
25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaFrey Morris2.018R7Z
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaRoth Ben1.127R86:2 6:7 6:7N
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaDubach Nicola2.886R6W
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaKeller Lean0.985R86:2 6:3S
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickSpycher David Johan2.290R70:6 0:6N
22.09.2019118836 TennisFun4YouGiger Robin Noah1.872R76:2 2:6 8:10N
17.11.2019120603 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnStaedler Lovin Nevio1.721R76:2 1:6 2:10N
23.11.2019121787 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mRutschi Jimi0.725R96:0 6:0S
23.11.2019121787 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mLiechti Nicolas1.238R86:0 6:3S
23.11.2019121787 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mBalsiger Shayan0.717R87:6 6:3S
30.11.2019122089 TennisFun4YouSchnyder Andrin1.996R71:6 2:6N
30.11.2019122089 TennisFun4YouMoser Felix1.000R96:2 4:6 10:8S
15.12.2019120130 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Frey Morris2.018R73:6 2:6N
15.12.2019120130 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Zahner Leo2.180R70:6 2:6N
05.01.2020120299 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierSolenthaler Tim2.101R70:6 1:6N
05.01.2020120299 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierKadriu Lenart1.684R71:6 2:6N
12.01.2020121527 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Von Der Weid Diego0.986R81:6 0:6N
12.01.2020121527 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Thomas Matteo0.378R96:0 3:0W
12.01.2020121527 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Monnard Jérôme0.720R96:1 6:1S
12.01.2020121527 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Parpan Lias0.321R96:2 6:2S
26.01.2020119649 WinTennis Junior OpenHofmann Oliver0.555R96:0 6:0S
26.01.2020119649 WinTennis Junior OpenMolinari Miguel1.199R86:2 6:0S
16.02.2020121533 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Cvetkovic Vladimir0.725R94:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC 10&UJulien Gujer
Maxim Öztürk
Julian Graf
Kai Jucker
6:0 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8