Ranking 2/2020Mäder Ailina (626.04.809.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 1LConzett Sidonia2.481R76:0 6:0S
26.09.2020IC 1LPleier Isabelle2.188R76:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019121701 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LEStroh Noemi8.408R16:3 3:6 4:5Z
06.10.2019121701 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LESchlatter Nadja7.009R27:5 6:4S
27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierLanz Joëlle9.579R15:7 1:6N
27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSelishta Liriza8.127R27:5 6:7 12:10S
10.11.2019119685 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNScilipoti Sebastianna12.964N1 (10)1:6 1:6N
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyKastrati Larissa9.335R12:6 0:6N
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyGuldimann Leandra7.251R26:4 6:1S
X24.11.2019121779 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchällibaum Anna7.796R22:6 3:6N
X01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterSelishta Liriza8.127R20:6 0:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterRamsperger Hannah8.145R26:7 6:4 6:3S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterFeige Kim6.629R36:0 6:1S
X14.12.2019120129 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Amiet Chérine8.206R24:6 3:6N
14.12.2019120129 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Sokolaj Serina7.924R27:5 4:6 10:2S
22.12.2019119723 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ANaef Céline12.775N2 (15)1:6 0:6N
W22.12.2019119723 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ABruni Jasmin7.116R3
19.01.2020119724 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AFehr Mireia9.958N4 (63)0:6 1:6N
26.01.2020120132 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Andreoni Nina9.258R13:6 3:6N
26.01.2020120132 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Dennis Michelle6.637R36:2 6:0S
02.02.2020119725 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AKuoni Aengi9.326N4 (69)4:6 0:6N
W02.02.2020119725 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AFehr Mireia9.958N4 (63)
02.02.2020119725 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AOrlandov Leticia-Sofia6.213R36:1 6:1S
09.02.2020121532 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SKastrati Larissa9.335R13:6 2:6N
X08.03.2020121538 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SJelic Ivana6.766R31:6 4:6N
08.03.2020121538 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SMohrbach Simon Katja6.272R36:2 6:3S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSiegrist Tanja9.099R13:6 3:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGDe Groot Lilly7.916R26:0 6:3S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölLugon-Moulin Emilie10.920N4 (47)0:6 0:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölDemunck Juliette6.978R31:6 6:3 7:6S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBrunner Esmeralda8.560R14:6 2:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGiuliani Sophie7.390R26:3 6:2S
26.07.2020125280 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Kellenberger Isabella8.706R16:3 6:1S
26.07.2020125280 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Willi Ena8.491R16:0 4:1W
26.07.2020125280 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Weiss Thamara5.694R46:2 7:5S
23.08.2020124778 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Forni Lia8.327R10:6 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 1LConzett Sidonia2.481R76:0 6:0S
26.09.2020IC 1LPleier Isabelle2.188R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 1LAilina Mäder
Lilly De Groot
Lea Winkler
Sidonia Conzett
6:1 6:2S
19.09.2020IC 1LAilina Mäder
Victoria Hämmerli
Joy Keller
Katja Pozek
6:0 6:0S
26.09.2020IC 1LLarissa Kastrati
Ailina Mäder
Michelle Beck
Chantal Wittwer
6:0 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8