Ranking 1/2019Hani Diona (438.05.762.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.05.2018IC 1LSchwarz Alessandra4.672R51:6 2:6N
12.05.2018IC 1LAnliker Anita1.236R84:6 6:0 6:4S
26.05.2018IC 1LRüegg Michèle3.713R66:4 2:6 7:5S
02.06.2018IC 1LDemont Simona3.240R61:6 6:3 1:0W
09.06.2018IC 1LFaas Nicole5.973R42:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.05.2018112932 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Springtime Competition 201Dalla Bona Lili7.083R20:6 1:6N
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereMäder Ailina7.765R22:6 2:6N
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereRoth Nikolina6.360R37:5 6:3S
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGFluri Salome7.891R20:6 0:6N
01.07.2018112875 Vorbereitung Swiss Junior Champion TrophyFelice Ilaria6.898R21:6 3:6N
01.07.2018112875 Vorbereitung Swiss Junior Champion TrophyLavrnja Anastasija4.622R53:6 7:5 7:6S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSelo Darsin7.494R24:6 5:7N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerTamm Annabel5.989R36:1 6:1S
26.08.2018112458 Champion von morgen TC SanaparkLeu Jasmine3.347R66:3 6:0S
26.08.2018112458 Champion von morgen TC SanaparkBosiokovic Ivana3.049R66:0 6:0S
26.08.2018112458 Champion von morgen TC SanaparkSennhauser Ladina0.905R86:0 6:0S
26.08.2018112458 Champion von morgen TC SanaparkHess Anouk Mila2.027R76:0 6:0S
26.08.2018112458 Champion von morgen TC SanaparkLeu Jasmine3.347R66:0 6:1S
26.08.2018112458 Champion von morgen TC SanaparkSavoia Elina2.062R76:0 6:0S
X02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Sauerbruch Selène5.867R41:6 3:6N
09.09.2018114017 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Meyer Jalena6.739R32:6 3:6N
Z09.09.2018114017 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Wieland Mia3.947R5
23.09.2018112154 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - OPaul Kristýna7.134R23:6 0:6N
X11.11.2018116252 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Hejtmanek Amelie Justine5.630R40:6 6:1 6:10N
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftSelo Darsin7.494R22:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterKunz Josephine6.864R23:6 3:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterBeltraminelli Martina6.079R36:4 3:6 7:6S
17.03.2019115406 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePeyer Lena7.115R24:6 2:6N
24.03.2019116721 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInMoning Kenisha7.809R21:6 1:6N
Z24.03.2019116721 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRussiniello Lara7.001R3
X31.03.2019115763 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Mürner Annabella5.728R44:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LBürgi Jacqueline5.165R56:2 7:6S
12.05.2019IC 1LGalehr Fabienne3.974R66:1 4:6 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 1LFlury - Nay Carla4.043R66:3 0:6 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 1LRiera Nadine6.693R32:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LNoemi Stroh
Diona Hani
Jacqueline Bürgi
Désirée Hobi
6:1 6:2S
12.05.2019IC 1LNoemi Stroh
Diona Hani
Fabienne Galehr
Anna Florin
6:1 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 1LNoemi Stroh
Diona Hani
Carmen Bearth-Albin
Silvana Guldimann - Giger
6:1 4:6 10:2S
01.06.2019IC 1LNoemi Stroh
Diona Hani
Julia Comtesse
Linda Von Burg
6:4 6:7 10:8S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8