Ranking 1/2019Gudimenko Maria (419.06.868.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC U12G LBDufaut Jeanne0.713R86:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018109314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensDesboeufs Jade4.359R52:6 1:6N
29.04.2018109315 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensMamassis Zoï4.224R53:6 0:6N
29.04.2018109315 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensEggly Clémentine0.644R86:2 6:0S
X06.05.2018112887 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONLehmann Emma2.969R62:6 6:4 6:7N
06.05.2018112887 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONNordenström Leila2.163R76:1 7:5S
27.05.2018112890 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONMamassis Zoï4.224R52:6 6:2 6:7N
27.05.2018112890 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONZeka Erleta1.792R76:3 6:1S
03.06.2018111089 Junior Cup MurtenRadovanovic Irena3.689R56:1 3:6 9:11N
X03.06.2018111089 Junior Cup MurtenMoser Saga2.720R62:6 6:4 9:11N
16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGiorgi Alice3.067R66:3 6:0S
16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMoser Saga2.720R67:6 6:2S
X30.09.2018114093 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierGonzalez Kenza3.649R54:6 5:7N
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGrekul Anna5.622R41:6 3:6N
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBennani Lina3.411R66:1 6:3S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierPradel Zoé4.077R51:6 2:6N
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierRossat Stella2.701R66:2 6:0S
11.11.2018114185 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R56:4 2:6 1:10N
11.11.2018114185 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensNordenström Leila2.163R76:1 6:3S
X02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRivaroli Séline3.301R61:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierGasso Sara4.644R46:7 0:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierIuliano Sophie2.916R66:3 6:1S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Tavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R53:6 6:4 4:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Pradel Zoé4.077R56:0 6:1S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Muaccad Rafaella2.467R76:0 6:0S
10.02.2019114359 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R51:6 2:6N
10.02.2019114359 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensLehmann Emma2.969R66:0 4:6 10:4S
03.03.2019114402 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDesboeufs Jade4.359R51:6 4:6N
W03.03.2019114402 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreFernandez Thaïs3.728R6
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierHofer Margaux4.909R44:6 4:6N
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTan Kai teng2.997R66:3 6:4S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R56:2 6:7 9:11N
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dForfait Pauline3.142R66:2 6:2S
Z24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsLehmann Emma2.969R6
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U15G LAFerati Lejla2.454R76:3 6:3S
19.06.2019JIC U15G LAKropp Caroline0.918R86:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGrekul Anna5.622R41:6 3:6N
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBennani Lina3.411R66:1 6:3S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierPradel Zoé4.077R51:6 2:6N
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierRossat Stella2.701R66:2 6:0S
11.11.2018114185 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R56:4 2:6 1:10N
11.11.2018114185 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensNordenström Leila2.163R76:1 6:3S
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRivaroli Séline3.301R61:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierGasso Sara4.644R46:7 0:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierIuliano Sophie2.916R66:3 6:1S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Tavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R53:6 6:4 4:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Pradel Zoé4.077R56:0 6:1S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Muaccad Rafaella2.467R76:0 6:0S
10.02.2019114359 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R51:6 2:6N
10.02.2019114359 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensLehmann Emma2.969R66:0 4:6 10:4S
03.03.2019114402 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDesboeufs Jade4.359R51:6 4:6N
03.03.2019114402 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreFernandez Thaïs3.728R6W
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierHofer Margaux4.909R44:6 4:6N
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTan Kai teng2.997R66:3 6:4S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R56:2 6:7 9:11N
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dForfait Pauline3.142R66:2 6:2S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsLehmann Emma2.969R6Z
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRivaroli Séline3.301R62:6Z
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHillion Elisa3.070R66:1 6:1S
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMichaely Julie2.272R76:4 6:3S
08.09.2019116758 Moret Sports Trophy 2019Villettaz Sarah4.421R54:6 6:4 2:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHillion Elisa3.070R66:4 6:4S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVillettaz Yukie3.087R67:6 5:7 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.06.2019JIC U15G LASéline Rivaroli
Maria Gudimenko
Solenn Dubois
Irena Radovanovic
6:0 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8