Ranking 2/2019Gudimenko Maria (419.06.868.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U15G LAFerati Lejla3.205R66:3 6:3S
19.06.2019JIC U15G LAKropp Caroline0.966R86:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGrekul Anna6.378R31:6 3:6N
14.10.2018114387 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBennani Lina4.251R56:1 6:3S
X04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierPradel Zoé4.483R41:6 2:6N
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierRossat Stella3.340R66:2 6:0S
11.11.2018114185 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.899R46:4 2:6 1:10N
11.11.2018114185 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensNordenström Leila3.075R66:1 6:3S
X02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRivaroli Séline4.136R51:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierGasso Sara5.280R46:7 0:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierIuliano Sophie3.043R66:3 6:1S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Tavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.899R43:6 6:4 4:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Pradel Zoé4.483R46:0 6:1S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Muaccad Rafaella4.083R56:0 6:0S
10.02.2019114359 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.899R41:6 2:6N
10.02.2019114359 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensLehmann Emma3.811R56:0 4:6 10:4S
03.03.2019114402 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDesboeufs Jade4.839R41:6 4:6N
W03.03.2019114402 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreFernandez Thaïs3.396R6
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierHofer Margaux5.342R44:6 4:6N
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTan Kai teng3.607R66:3 6:4S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.899R46:2 6:7 9:11N
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dForfait Pauline3.477R56:2 6:2S
Z24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsLehmann Emma3.811R5
X28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRivaroli Séline4.136R52:6Z
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHillion Elisa3.493R56:1 6:1S
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMichaely Julie3.107R66:4 6:3S
08.09.2019116758 Moret Sports Trophy 2019Villettaz Sarah5.324R44:6 6:4 2:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHillion Elisa3.493R56:4 6:4S
X15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVillettaz Yukie3.623R67:6 5:7 6:7N
Z29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMichaely Julie3.107R6
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U15G LAFerati Lejla3.205R66:3 6:3S
19.06.2019JIC U15G LAKropp Caroline0.966R86:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.06.2019JIC U15G LASéline Rivaroli
Maria Gudimenko
Solenn Dubois
Irena Radovanovic
6:0 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8