Ranking 1/2021Schällibaum Anna (803.04.764.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124754 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Waltert Simona13.582N1 (6)0:6 1:6N
14.06.2020124754 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Kastrati Larissa9.487R13:6 6:4 7:6S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGKuhn Noelle8.663R14:6 6:2 6:7N
X28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölRamsperger Hannah7.811R22:6 3:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerTalleri Chiara9.171R16:3 6:7 3:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerCoursimault Mathilde6.493R36:2 6:0S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreZingale Rachele Elisa10.190N4 (59)1:6 2:6N
26.07.2020123987 22. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupVogel Michaela9.063R13:6 1:6N
26.07.2020123987 22. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupSchmied Samantha5.763R46:2 6:3S
Z23.08.2020124778 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Kuoni Aengi10.032N4 (52)
30.08.2020124245 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GasterGantenbein Katherine5.306R46:2 6:3S
30.08.2020124245 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GasterJud Eliane4.698R56:1 6:0S
30.08.2020124245 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GasterGood Désirée1.987R76:0 6:1S
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGDa Re Alicia8.667R15:7 0:6N
13.09.2020126620 Tagesturnier SONNTAGGrekul Elena10.707N3 (43)1:6 2:6N
18.10.2020126183 Preisgeld-Serie N1/R2 400.-- CHFDe Ponti Rubina Marta11.536N3 (43)2:6 0:6N
W18.10.2020126183 Preisgeld-Serie N1/R2 400.-- CHFTsygourova Katerina11.059N3 (39)
X24.10.2020125602 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierGuldimann Leandra7.788R22:6 4:6N
24.10.2020125602 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierNathan Maya6.288R36:1 6:1S
25.10.2020125835 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniMeyer Jalena8.767R12:6 4:6N
25.10.2020125835 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniManser Fabienne6.937R36:4 4:6 10:5S
X14.03.2021128372 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Ciampa Giada7.924R23:6 2:6N
14.03.2021128372 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Erard Jéhanne9.123R11:6 0:6N
X21.03.2021127254 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Neskovic Aleksija7.581R26:7 1:6N
21.03.2021127254 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Kägi Zoe8.055R13:6 3:6N
28.03.2021127255 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Kellenberger Isabella8.665R10:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC NLCDalla Bona Lili6.714R36:3 6:2S
05.06.2021IC NLCSchärer Nora3.426R66:0 6:0S
12.06.2021IC NLCMarkovic Anastasija6.611R36:4 1:6 6:1S
03.07.2021IC NLCFrey Aimée9.856N4 (54)6:3 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.10.2020126183 Preisgeld-Serie N1/R2 400.-- CHFDe Ponti Rubina Marta11.536N3 (43)2:6 0:6N
18.10.2020126183 Preisgeld-Serie N1/R2 400.-- CHFTsygourova Katerina11.059N3 (39)W
24.10.2020125602 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierGuldimann Leandra7.788R22:6 4:6N
24.10.2020125602 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierNathan Maya6.288R36:1 6:1S
25.10.2020125835 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniMeyer Jalena8.767R12:6 4:6N
25.10.2020125835 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniManser Fabienne6.937R36:4 4:6 10:5S
14.03.2021128372 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Ciampa Giada7.924R23:6 2:6N
14.03.2021128372 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Erard Jéhanne9.123R11:6 0:6N
21.03.2021127254 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Neskovic Aleksija7.581R26:7 1:6N
21.03.2021127254 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Kägi Zoe8.055R13:6 3:6N
28.03.2021127255 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Kellenberger Isabella8.665R10:6 0:6N
25.04.2021128083 TC-Seebach OpenGrzan Tanja7.376R36:4 4:6 3:6N
25.04.2021128083 TC-Seebach OpenSchnuck Maria7.047R36:2 6:3S
25.04.2021128083 TC-Seebach OpenNeuwerth Seraina5.391R46:1 6:1S
09.05.2021130016 TC-Seebach OpenPölzgutter Carolina8.105R24:6 3:6N
09.05.2021130016 TC-Seebach OpenWilli Ena8.647R14:6 6:3 6:2S
09.05.2021130016 TC-Seebach OpenDamman Anja5.752R46:1 6:3S
16.05.2021129572 Trimbach Classic: Springtime Competition (IRuf Joëlle6.609R31:6 6:2 7:10N
22.05.2021129899 MKTA Tour Sommer Aktiv&JuniorInnen 4erTableDecugis Camille8.320R24:6 6:4 4:10N
22.05.2021129899 MKTA Tour Sommer Aktiv&JuniorInnen 4erTableBachmann Tamara8.559R11:6 6:1 13:11S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGuldimann Leandra7.788R26:2 6:0S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerScherrer Laura5.931R3W
11.07.2021129806 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2021Kastrati Larissa9.487R17:5 4:6 5:7N
11.07.2021129806 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2021Ramsperger Hannah7.811R27:6 6:0S
18.07.2021130135 TC-Seebach OpenFlury Giulia4.874R46:3 6:2S
18.07.2021130135 TC-Seebach OpenVihmane Sabine6.916R33:6 6:3 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC NLCIlaria Felice
Anna Schällibaum
Lili Dalla Bona
Charlotte Guan
6:1 4:6 10:4S
05.06.2021IC NLCIlaria Felice
Anna Schällibaum
Esmeralda Brunner
Nora Schärer
6:3 6:2S
12.06.2021IC NLCAnna Schällibaum
Ilaria Felice
Mireia Fehr
Anastasija Markovic
4:6 2:6N
03.07.2021IC NLCJosephine Kunz
Anna Schällibaum
Katerina Tsygourova
Salome Fluri
2:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8