Ranking 2/2018Kastrati Larissa (532.04.587.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC NLCGiger Samira9.511R11:6 2:6N
12.05.2018IC NLCMelandri Giulia9.161R16:2 4:6 4:6N
27.05.2018IC NLCKaufmann Selina8.049R21:6 3:6N
02.06.2018IC NLCHug Angelina Joy8.905R11:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.10.2017110216 TennisFun4YouDe Groot Lilly7.053R24:6 2:6N
07.10.2017110216 TennisFun4YouFelice Ilaria6.683R36:3 6:2S
X11.11.2017109956 HEAD for Juniors I Tagesturnier/Trostmatch Boularas Sarah7.574R26:7 3:6N
11.11.2017109956 HEAD for Juniors I Tagesturnier/Trostmatch Schällibaum Anna6.341R36:0 6:1S
X19.11.2017109450 13. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftMäder Ailina7.473R26:2 5:7 3:6N
26.11.2017110125 Swiss Regional Junior Challenge 2017, HorgeFluri Salome6.866R24:6 3:0W
26.11.2017110125 Swiss Regional Junior Challenge 2017, HorgeEtter Yaëlle Rosina6.820R36:3 6:0S
03.12.2017110097 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterFerrarini Matira8.035R24:6 5:7N
03.12.2017110097 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterDalla Bona Lili6.655R36:3 6:1S
03.12.2017110097 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterEtter Yaëlle Rosina6.820R37:5 6:4S
X17.12.2017108275 MKTA - Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inklBoularas Sarah7.574R26:2 3:6 8:10N
17.12.2017108275 MKTA - Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inklOrlandov Leticia-Sofia6.921R36:3 6:0S
14.01.2018110098 Junior Champion Trophy Winter 2018Penné Emma8.833R14:6 2:6N
21.01.2018110319 STORK Junioren WinterturniereZhylyak Sarah Sophia5.470R46:0 6:3S
21.01.2018110319 STORK Junioren WinterturniereVon Meyenburg Eva-Tinia6.860R37:6 6:0S
Z03.02.2018108704 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniAmiet Chérine8.553R1
03.02.2018108704 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniGiuliani Sophie7.145R26:4 7:5S
03.02.2018108704 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniFelice Ilaria6.683R36:3 6:1S
10.02.2018109378 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAmiet Chérine8.553R15:7 6:3 10:8S
10.02.2018109378 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLenz Norah8.771R17:5W
10.02.2018109378 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMavric Sultana6.767R36:4 6:1S
04.03.2018110601 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & EinsteigLanz Anina8.971R13:6 6:4 8:10N
04.03.2018110601 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & EinsteigBrunner Esmeralda7.249R27:6 6:0S
11.03.2018109845 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2De Groot Lilly7.053R26:3 6:3S
11.03.2018109845 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Ramsperger Hannah7.207R26:1 6:1S
11.03.2018109845 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Orlandov Leticia-Sofia6.921R36:3 6:4S
18.03.2018109911 PS: Coaching Talent CupBolliger Olivia9.560R12:6 0:6N
18.03.2018109911 PS: Coaching Talent CupAndreoni Nina7.614R26:2 6:2S
18.03.2018109911 PS: Coaching Talent CupCiampa Giada5.841R36:3 6:0S
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sFelice Ilaria6.683R37:5 7:5S
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sAndreoni Nina7.614R26:2 6:1S
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sMoser Tina6.223R36:3 6:1S
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGCembranos Paula9.492R12:6 2:6N
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGRoguet Maeva6.224R36:1 6:1S
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGWenger Irina9.513R12:6 3:6N
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGCebic Lara7.676R26:0 6:1S
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGPickel Cléanne6.146R36:1 6:2S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDe Groot Lilly7.053R26:4 6:4S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerEtter Yaëlle Rosina6.820R36:3 6:1S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Boularas Sarah7.574R22:6 6:2 3:6N
12.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteKellenberger Isabella5.224R46:1 6:1S
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteOkongwu Joy4.891R56:0 6:2S
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteBachmann Tamara5.970R36:2 6:0S
22.09.2018115447 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Tönett Laura7.771R24:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC NLCGiger Samira9.511R11:6 2:6N
12.05.2018IC NLCMelandri Giulia9.161R16:2 4:6 4:6N
27.05.2018IC NLCKaufmann Selina8.049R21:6 3:6N
02.06.2018IC NLCHug Angelina Joy8.905R11:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sFelice Ilaria6.683R37:5 7:5S
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sAndreoni Nina7.614R26:2 6:1S
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sMoser Tina6.223R36:3 6:1S
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGCembranos Paula9.492R12:6 2:6N
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGRoguet Maeva6.224R36:1 6:1S
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGWenger Irina9.513R12:6 3:6N
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGCebic Lara7.676R26:0 6:1S
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGPickel Cléanne6.146R36:1 6:2S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDe Groot Lilly7.053R26:4 6:4S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerEtter Yaëlle Rosina6.820R36:3 6:1S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Boularas Sarah7.574R22:6 6:2 3:6N
12.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteKellenberger Isabella5.224R46:1 6:1S
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteOkongwu Joy4.891R56:0 6:2S
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteBachmann Tamara5.970R36:2 6:0S
22.09.2018115447 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Tönett Laura7.771R24:6 0:6N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInRadovanovic Anastasia8.097R26:7 3:6N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInFluri Salome6.866R26:3 6:2S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftSelo Darsin7.052R26:3 6:0S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftDe Groot Lilly7.053R26:0 6:2S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftVon Meyenburg Eva-Tinia6.860R36:3 6:2S
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunRadovanovic Anastasia8.097R22:6 6:1 5:10N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterSiegrist Tanja8.656R15:7 0:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterMarkovic Anastasija7.318R26:1 6:0S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterSchällibaum Anna6.341R36:2 6:2S
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAndreoni Nina7.614R26:0 6:0S
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePeyer Lena5.770R46:4 6:3S
27.01.2019114462 Grüze Tages TurnierPaunovic Sara9.487R14:6 4:6N
27.01.2019114462 Grüze Tages TurnierMäder Ailina7.473R26:1 6:3S
27.01.2019114462 Grüze Tages TurnierGuldimann Leandra7.670R26:3 6:1S
02.02.2019115173 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierGraber Madeleine7.380R26:1 6:2S
02.02.2019115173 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierBoularas Sarah7.574R26:3 7:5S
02.02.2019115173 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierFluri Salome6.866R26:4 1:6 9:11N
17.02.2019116698 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveGiger Samira9.511R10:6 2:6N
17.02.2019116698 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveFluri Salome6.866R21:6 6:1 7:6S
17.02.2019116698 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveDalla Bona Lili6.655R36:2 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
06.05.2018IC NLCLarissa Kastrati
Lilly De Groot
Samira Giger
Florence Fischer
1:6 0:6N
12.05.2018IC NLCLarissa Kastrati
Lilith Giuliani
Giulia Melandri
Eleonora Melandri
0:6 5:7N
27.05.2018IC NLCLarissa Kastrati
Lilly De Groot
Sina Amrhein
Selina Kaufmann
0:6 0:6N
02.06.2018IC NLCLarissa Kastrati
Sara Lisa Wanner
Angelina Joy Hug
Yaëlle Rosina Etter
4:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Larissa Kastrati
Darsin Selo
Sophie Giuliani
Emma Penné
6:2 6:1S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Larissa Kastrati
Darsin Selo
Emilie Lugon-Moulin
Chérine Amiet
2:6 5:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8