Ranking 1/2019Koltszynski Ilias (555.08.216.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2018109389 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieCrivelli Niccolò3.758R52:6 3:6N
14.04.2018109389 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRubio Luis1.237R76:0 6:1S
22.04.2018109391 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieManger Luis Vincent3.652R60:6 6:1 6:10N
21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingCrivelli Niccolò3.758R54:6 3:6N
21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingDietsche Kevin3.384R66:2 5:7 6:7N
03.06.2018111051 Junior Cup KriensTotaro Matteo3.645R54:6 6:7N
X09.09.2018113329 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Steiger Travis2.882R66:7 2:6N
W09.09.2018113329 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Glebko Arseniy2.706R6
16.09.2018111889 Zuger Kant. Juniorenmeisterschaften 2018 (iBucher Timon3.794R63:6 3:6N
X21.10.2018115697 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Grimm Daniel2.766R61:6 4:6N
21.10.2018115697 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Signer Jan4.621R51:6 0:6N
27.10.2018115426 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Aschwanden Lucas4.999R42:6 1:6N
27.10.2018115426 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Rozanov Platon2.122R76:3 6:2S
11.11.2018116101 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Meier Sandro3.707R50:6 3:6N
X11.11.2018116101 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Pelet Luka2.683R63:1Z
01.12.2018116110 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Schurter Florian3.608R53:6 3:6N
01.12.2018116110 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Grimm Daniel2.766R66:3 4:6 13:11S
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSasso Luca6.062R30:6 1:6N
15.12.2018116135 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Von Fournier Felix3.296R60:6 2:6N
15.12.2018116135 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Rozanov Platon2.122R76:0 6:2S
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouWobmann Joel5.220R40:6 0:6N
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouTotaro Felipe3.559R66:1 6:1S
13.01.2019115390 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLupo Alexandru4.830R40:6 0:6N
13.01.2019115390 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSommer Nico4.133R54:6 3:6N
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchulz Nicolas3.251R63:6 1:6N
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Kriesi Brian4.135R56:4 3:6 7:10N
X27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Mehdorn Cassian2.994R66:4 3:6 8:10N
02.03.2019116144 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Mladenovic Lazar4.005R54:6 6:7N
02.03.2019116144 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Engelhard Fabian3.003R66:2 6:1S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupWeber Maximilian4.325R51:6 6:7N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupDe Vries Jakob2.310R75:7 6:3 7:6S
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Studer Noé3.806R53:6 2:6N
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Valente Lorenzo3.816R51:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LBChristen Robin1.128R86:1 6:0S
18.06.2019JIC U12B LBFeyen Alexander0.723R96:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018115697 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Grimm Daniel2.766R61:6 4:6N
21.10.2018115697 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Signer Jan4.621R51:6 0:6N
27.10.2018115426 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Aschwanden Lucas4.999R42:6 1:6N
27.10.2018115426 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Rozanov Platon2.122R76:3 6:2S
11.11.2018116101 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Meier Sandro3.707R50:6 3:6N
11.11.2018116101 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Pelet Luka2.683R63:1Z
01.12.2018116110 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Schurter Florian3.608R53:6 3:6N
01.12.2018116110 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Grimm Daniel2.766R66:3 4:6 13:11S
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSasso Luca6.062R30:6 1:6N
15.12.2018116135 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Von Fournier Felix3.296R60:6 2:6N
15.12.2018116135 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Rozanov Platon2.122R76:0 6:2S
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouWobmann Joel5.220R40:6 0:6N
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouTotaro Felipe3.559R66:1 6:1S
13.01.2019115390 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLupo Alexandru4.830R40:6 0:6N
13.01.2019115390 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSommer Nico4.133R54:6 3:6N
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchulz Nicolas3.251R63:6 1:6N
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Kriesi Brian4.135R56:4 3:6 7:10N
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Mehdorn Cassian2.994R66:4 3:6 8:10N
02.03.2019116144 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Mladenovic Lazar4.005R54:6 6:7N
02.03.2019116144 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Engelhard Fabian3.003R66:2 6:1S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupWeber Maximilian4.325R51:6 6:7N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupDe Vries Jakob2.310R75:7 6:3 7:6S
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Studer Noé3.806R53:6 2:6N
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Valente Lorenzo3.816R51:6 3:6N
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Robertson Euan2.103R76:1 6:1S
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Zollinger Max2.164R76:3 6:3S
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Seher Anton3.302R66:1 6:1S
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Kotala Andreas3.248R64:6 1:6N
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Kaimakliotis Aris1.844R76:2 6:3S
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrGrimm Daniel2.766R64:6 3:6N
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensGadient Jan2.334R72:6 6:4 10:12N
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensVoronkov Andrey1.320R76:0 6:1S
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Stofer Pascal1.599R76:0 4:1Z
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Moore Ryan1.354R86:0 6:0S
18.08.2019116819 Junior Cup LuzernGadient Jan2.334R71:6 1:6N
18.08.2019116819 Junior Cup LuzernSchuler Jan1.032R86:0 6:0S
18.08.2019116819 Junior Cup LuzernCecelja Leon0.948R86:0 6:0S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenNiffeler Ben2.415R74:6 7:6 7:6S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenGadient Jan2.334R72:6 6:3 7:6S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenPfäffli Julian0.723R96:0 6:1S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenEmmenegger Lion Lauris1.676R76:1 6:0S
08.09.2019118615 Zuger Kant. Juniorenmeisterschaften 2019 (iVon Ow Liam3.158R66:7 3:6N
08.09.2019118615 Zuger Kant. Juniorenmeisterschaften 2019 (iBruno Liam1.966R76:1 6:0S
08.09.2019118615 Zuger Kant. Juniorenmeisterschaften 2019 (iHefti Nikolaj Florin1.000R96:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LBIlias Koltszynski
Basile Soenen
Robin Christen
Cyrill Vogel
6:1 6:1S
15.06.2019JIC U12B LBIlias Koltszynski
Raphael Renaudie
Andri Beer
Jan-Mica Wöcke
6:4 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8