Ranking 2/2019Kuhn Noelle (567.05.792.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LMarti Jolanda5.687R44:6 6:1 6:0S
26.05.2019IC 1LMeier Leandra3.738R66:0 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 1LVelickovic Lara6.619R33:6 6:0 6:4S
15.06.2019IC 1LMeyer Jalena7.177R26:0 4:6 6:1S
22.06.2019IC 1LWälti Anna7.227R26:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018114268 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenDalla Bona Lili7.468R24:6 6:4 12:10S
21.10.2018114268 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenMürner Annabella6.060R37:5 6:2S
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInCebic Lara7.859R26:4 2:6 6:7N
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInMoser Tina6.842R36:2 3:6 7:6S
X11.11.2018116252 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Principi Mellie6.638R33:6 4:6N
X17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteMeyer Jalena7.177R26:3 5:7 3:10N
17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteGarmatter Yara6.822R37:5 6:2S
17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteBachmann Tamara6.530R36:1 6:2S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterForni Lia7.913R21:6 6:3 2:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterSauerbruch Selène6.573R33:6 6:1 6:4S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterZurmühle Aurora7.396R26:4 6:3S
13.01.2019114491 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesGiupponi Alyssa6.907R36:2 6:1S
13.01.2019114491 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesKägi Zoe6.227R36:1 6:1S
13.01.2019114491 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesGasser Alexandra5.826R36:0 6:1S
20.01.2019115118 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenMäder Ailina7.808R26:7 6:3 7:10N
20.01.2019115118 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenSacbüken Derin4.509R56:0 6:0S
03.02.2019115754 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Von Meyenburg Eva-Tinia7.759R24:6 6:3 6:7N
W03.02.2019115754 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Dennis Michelle5.542R4
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBeltraminelli Martina6.450R36:1 6:4S
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGasser Alexandra5.826R36:2 6:2S
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniMäder Ailina7.808R26:4 4:6 5:10N
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSchnyder Sarina5.931R36:3 6:2S
X09.03.2019115758 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierFelice Ilaria7.521R23:6 4:6N
09.03.2019115758 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPickel Cléanne7.745R23:1W
31.03.2019116620 Wild Card Jr Montreux ETAFluri Salome8.569R11:6 1:6N
31.03.2019116620 Wild Card Jr Montreux ETABennani Sophia6.507R36:3 6:3S
31.03.2019116620 Wild Card Jr Montreux ETARussiniello Lara7.864R26:4 6:4S
X08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMoser Tina6.842R34:6 3:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGasser Alexandra5.826R36:4 6:4S
18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIBoularas Sarah7.922R26:2 2:6 3:6N
W18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIOswald Lennja6.571R3
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenPeyer Lena8.194R24:6 3:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenMäder Ailina7.808R26:3 6:2S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenZhylyak Sarah3.654R66:1 6:3S
Z15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBennani Sophia6.507R3
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIErard Jéhanne7.844R26:7 1:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIBennani Sophia6.507R36:1 6:3S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIDürig Matilda6.175R36:1 6:1S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BILeshkova Sacha4.106R56:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LMarti Jolanda5.687R44:6 6:1 6:0S
26.05.2019IC 1LMeier Leandra3.738R66:0 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 1LVelickovic Lara6.619R33:6 6:0 6:4S
15.06.2019IC 1LMeyer Jalena7.177R26:0 4:6 6:1S
22.06.2019IC 1LWälti Anna7.227R26:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LKenisha Moning
Noelle Kuhn
Julia Stegmüller
Jolanda Marti
6:1 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 1LNoelle Kuhn
Natascha Beutler
Marina Burger
Aline Herzog
6:0 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 1LLili Dalla Bona
Noelle Kuhn
Ivana Todorovic
Lara Velickovic
6:0 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 1LEmilie Schölly
Noelle Kuhn
Lizanne Mordig
Melanie Meister
7:5 4:6 6:10N
22.06.2019IC 1LEmilie Schölly
Noelle Kuhn
Anna Wälti
Sheela Uebersax
7:5 4:6 6:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8