Ranking 2/2021Bernet Amy (159.11.545.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2021JIC U12G LADisco Aurora4.950R40:6 0:6N
20.06.2021JIC U12G LASaner Lea Sofie0.513R96:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioGross Lara2.528R63:6 5:7N
18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioJeanneret Semira Mina1.576R76:1 6:3S
25.10.2020125813 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierJäggi Carla2.587R63:6 3:6N
25.10.2020125813 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMäkelä Linnea3.766R51:6 1:6N
07.03.2021126552 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAussat Amelia2.788R62:6 4:6N
X07.03.2021126552 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPerera Jill2.188R73:6 5:7N
21.03.2021126169 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Murten, Müller Valerie2.893R62:6 0:6N
21.03.2021126169 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Murten, Macaluso Malena2.349R66:2 4:6 15:13S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierGattlen Romy5.050R40:6 1:6N
X09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölPerera Jill2.188R76:3 6:7 11:13N
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgSteck Annina2.672R61:6 3:6N
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgKudryavitskaya Sophia1.580R73:6 6:1 12:10S
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgAtanasov Martina2.026R76:2 6:3S
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupBalsiger Lisha4.189R50:4 3:5N
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupSchneider Roxana2.770R61:4 0:4N
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupGubler Dana1.771R74:2 5:3S
29.05.2021127774 Junior Cup MurtenMacaluso Malena2.349R67:5 6:4S
29.05.2021127774 Junior Cup MurtenSteck Annina2.672R66:3 4:6 10:7S
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenGerlach Alexia2.395R60:6 4:6N
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenAcar Su1.876R77:5 6:1S
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenMoser Joline1.000R86:1 6:2S
04.07.2021128631 Junior Cup WorbProbst Nahla1.535R76:1 6:1S
04.07.2021128631 Junior Cup WorbAtanasov Martina2.026R76:1 7:5S
18.07.2021127855 Junior Cup ZürichKnijff Marla1.978R76:3 6:1S
18.07.2021127855 Junior Cup ZürichTarnutzer Ladina0.537R86:2 6:0S
11.08.2021130222 22. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2021Bayer Emma Sophie1.168R87:5 6:3S
11.08.2021130222 22. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2021Faedi Lia1.112R86:2 6:2S
X22.08.2021127921 Junior Cup BaselWaliszewska Lucja2.234R73:6 2:6N
22.08.2021127921 Junior Cup BaselWandeler Léane0.904R86:4 6:2S
29.08.2021129460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021 QuaTrüeb Laila Luisa2.961R63:6 3:6N
X12.09.2021130680 5. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderVallribera Laia1.984R76:7 6:4 2:6N
12.09.2021130680 5. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderFaedi Lia1.112R86:3 6:2S
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLGuenat Zoé3.671R50:6 0:6N
25.09.2021131964 Junior Cup, National Masters, GrenchenHerzig Alissa3.739R51:6 1:6N
25.09.2021131964 Junior Cup, National Masters, GrenchenKudryavitskaya Sophia1.580R76:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2021JIC U12G LADisco Aurora4.950R40:6 0:6N
20.06.2021JIC U12G LASaner Lea Sofie0.513R96:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölPerera Jill2.188R76:3 6:7 11:13N
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgSteck Annina2.672R61:6 3:6N
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgKudryavitskaya Sophia1.580R73:6 6:1 12:10S
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgAtanasov Martina2.026R76:2 6:3S
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupBalsiger Lisha4.189R50:4 3:5N
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupSchneider Roxana2.770R61:4 0:4N
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupGubler Dana1.771R74:2 5:3S
29.05.2021127774 Junior Cup MurtenMacaluso Malena2.349R67:5 6:4S
29.05.2021127774 Junior Cup MurtenSteck Annina2.672R66:3 4:6 10:7S
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenGerlach Alexia2.395R60:6 4:6N
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenAcar Su1.876R77:5 6:1S
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenMoser Joline1.000R86:1 6:2S
04.07.2021128631 Junior Cup WorbProbst Nahla1.535R76:1 6:1S
04.07.2021128631 Junior Cup WorbAtanasov Martina2.026R76:1 7:5S
18.07.2021127855 Junior Cup ZürichKnijff Marla1.978R76:3 6:1S
18.07.2021127855 Junior Cup ZürichTarnutzer Ladina0.537R86:2 6:0S
11.08.2021130222 22. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2021Bayer Emma Sophie1.168R87:5 6:3S
11.08.2021130222 22. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2021Faedi Lia1.112R86:2 6:2S
22.08.2021127921 Junior Cup BaselWaliszewska Lucja2.234R73:6 2:6N
22.08.2021127921 Junior Cup BaselWandeler Léane0.904R86:4 6:2S
29.08.2021129460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021 QuaTrüeb Laila Luisa2.961R63:6 3:6N
12.09.2021130680 5. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderVallribera Laia1.984R76:7 6:4 2:6N
12.09.2021130680 5. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderFaedi Lia1.112R86:3 6:2S
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLGuenat Zoé3.671R50:6 0:6N
25.09.2021131964 Junior Cup, National Masters, GrenchenHerzig Alissa3.739R51:6 1:6N
25.09.2021131964 Junior Cup, National Masters, GrenchenKudryavitskaya Sophia1.580R76:1 6:0S
24.10.2021131460 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentBayer Emma Sophie1.168R86:1 6:2S
24.10.2021131460 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentFaedi Lia1.112R86:1 6:2S
31.10.2021131187 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentPaslar Fabienne2.744R61:6 1:6N
07.11.2021131406 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 1Shmotolokha Daria2.786R62:6 4:6N
07.11.2021131406 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 1Crnovrsanin Dalia3.069R6W
21.11.2021131415 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 2Ivankovic Petra3.624R51:6 0:6N
05.12.2021131837 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterSpasojevic Tea3.448R62:6 1:6N
19.12.2021131191 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentArroyo Luna3.852R51:6 2:6N
19.12.2021131191 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentVanzetta Mya2.368R66:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2021JIC U12G LALara Ruiz
Amy Bernet
Aurora Disco
Lena Kuprianczyk
0:6 1:6N
06.06.2021JIC U12G LAAmy Bernet
Enola Utzinger
Noelia Jenny
Leonie Epper
2:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8